Sold2022Romero Britto Heart Shaped DishRomero Britto Heart Shaped Giftcraft Dish. Measures approx. - 4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Romero Britto Heart-Shaped Porcelain Salt & Pepper Shakers SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Romero Britto Heart-Shaped Porcelain Salt & Pepper Shakers Set. Microwave and Dishwasher safe. With Britto stamp hallmark on the underside. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIOSee Sold Price
Sold2019Romero Britto (Brazilian, b. 1963) Heart SculptureDESCRIPTION: A hand signed Valentine's Day acrylic heart shaped sculpture by Romero Britto. Signed and dated on base. CIRCA: 2006 ORIGIN: Brazil DIMENSIONS: H. 5.5"x W. 7.25"Â CONDITION: Great conSee Sold Price
Sold2024Romero Britto Criss Cross Signed SerigraphRomero Britto (Brazilian, B. 1965) Criss Cross hand signed serigraph, featuring a heart shaped flower on a lavender background. Viewing area measures 15" x 5" in a 22" x 12" x 2" quality frame. WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Sets of Romero Britto Ceramic Pop Art Salt and Pepper Shakersthree sets of ceramic salt and pepper shakers designed by Romero Britto in his Pop Art style. Each set features brightly colored designs with bold black outlines. Two sets are heart-shaped, decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Britto Porcelain Heart-Shaped Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: Britto porcelain trinket designs with a heart shape, featuring the iconic artwork of renowned pop-artist Romero Britto. Marked with Britto hallmark on the underside. With Romero Britto siSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney by Britto "Tinkerbell" Polyresin SculptureDESCRIPTION: Disney by Britto "Tinkerbell" Polyresin Sculpture. Made of durable stone resin with gloss finish. On a heart-shaped stand base. Model Number: #4023847. With Romero Britto signature, BrittSee Sold Price
Sold2021Romero Britto Heart Sculpture Original PaintingThis lot includes: Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge) Artist: Romero Britto Title: My Gift Medium: Hand Painted Wood Sculpture Size:See Sold Price
Sold2021Romero Britto "Heart Sunrise" Mixed MediaRomero Britto (Brazilian, b. 1963) "Heart Sunrise" Limited Edition 3-D Mixed Media. Numbered - #483/750. Measures approx. - 12 1/2" high x 14 1/4" wide, total with frame - 20 1/4" high x 23" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Romero Britto "Heart Butterfly" Custom Framed OffsetArtist: Romero Britto. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Size: 35 x 27". Title: Heart Butterfly.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Victorian Silver Reticulated Heart-Shaped DishA Victorian Silver Reticulated Heart-Shaped Dish Jonathan Howell, London, 1896 1 ozt 14 dwt hallmarked for sterling Width 4 inches. Property from the Estate of Nicholas Peay, Cleveland Heights, OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tuthill Heart shaped dish vintage pattern rated 1-1Rated by Pearson's Guide H-1.0" sides 5.0" x5.0" Shipping in USA $ 30See Sold Price
Sold2022Heart Shaped Dish, American Brilliant Cut GlassHeart Shaped Dish, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 5.5", Clear Pillars With Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Nailhead Diamond And Fan Motif, Kathy & The Late Leigh EmmersonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Sterling Silver Heart Shaped DishGorham Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Dish measures 1 1/4" x 6" x 5", weighs 2 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Crown Derby English Porcelain Heart Shaped DishCrown Derby English porcelain heart form dish, arabesque motif border, gilt accents, maker's mark underside, late 18th / early 19th century. 7.75" H x 9.625" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yellow ware heart shaped dish with unusual glazeYellow ware heart shaped dish with unusual glaze and flower design in base, 10"T x 7.5"W x 2.75"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Romero Britto heart form pop art paperweights by Giftcraft. Includes original boxes. EachLot of 2 Romero Britto heart form pop art paperweights by Giftcraft. Includes original boxes. Each measures approx. 3 1/4" x 3 1/2" x 1 1/2". Overall good condition. JD/B15/SH:6ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Romero Britto heart form glass vase produced by Giftcraft. Retains factory label to bottom. MeasuresRomero Britto heart form glass vase produced by Giftcraft. Retains factory label to bottom. Measures approx. 8 3/4" height x 8 1/2" width x 7" depth. Appears in overall good condition. JD/B13/CB:DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Romero Britto Heart Kids LithographRomero Britto-Heart Kids Medium: Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Romero Britto Heart Butterfly LithographRomero Britto-Heart Butterfly Medium: Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fenton Yellow Hob Nail Heart Shaped DishThis Fenton Heart Shaped Dish is yellow & iridescent in color and has the Hob Nail design. The lip of the dish is ruffled and there is a handle at the curve of the heart.(2x7x6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ornate sterling silver heart shaped dish marked Gorham SterlingOrnate sterling silver heart shaped dish marked Gorham Sterling. Great quality and detail. IN very good original as found condition. Marked on bottom as shown in photos. 5 inches x 4 ½ inches x 1See Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Heart Sunrise', Signed Limited Edition Sculptograph, 2020$750
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Disney's - ' Mickey With Heart', Stone Resin Sculpture$100
6 days LeftRR AuctionEdwin Booth Family Collection: Heart-Shaped Opal and Diamond Brooch$1,200(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYRare 18th Century heart shaped double sawtooth pot hanger, wrought iron, total length is 52"$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Bird's Eye Maple Heart-Shaped Parlor Stand.$50(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney Romero Britto Fantasia Mickey Mouse Art Print on Canvas$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncROMERO BRITTO Minnie Mouse Disney Showcase Figurine$50(5 bids)