LES WALTON'S MARIONETTES 1930 LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER BY EMILE FINOL INC. JOSEPHINE BAKER, HAROLD LLOYD
Similar Upcoming Sales
9 VINTAGE FOREIGN MOVIE POSTERSFeb 05, 2026Adolphe Willette Lithograph Poster La Revue15 hrs LeftAdvertising Poster Russian Ballets Opera Paris 19405 days LeftOriginal Vintage Grande Kermesse de Charite Poster by Leonetto Cappiello 1903 ParisFeb 05, 2026Folly Of Vanity (1924) US One Sheet Movie Poster - FramedLeonetto Cappiello (1875–1942) La Parisienne, France circa 1900. Color lithographic poster on17 hrs LeftOriginal 1960 French Movie Poster for Le Cirque des Horreurs Circus of HorrorsFeb 15, 2026Bal De La Couture - Art By Georges Lepape (1925) 16x31 French Advertising Poster LBVintage Poster - Folies Bergere MatineeFeb 26, 2026Adolph E. Willette - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Exposition Charlet, 1900Feb 06, 2026Alfred Choubrac Lithographic Advertising Poster "Casino de Paris", late 19th centuryFeb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1898Feb 06, 2026Lithograph Cheret Elysee Montmartre 1894 Les Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026Arrowsmith - Ronald Coleman (1931) US One Sheet Movie Poster LBRoger de Valerio - Bouche a bouche (Operette en trois actes), 1927Feb 06, 2026