Sold2022N.Y.S.C Water Bucket and Cans(2) Cans, one marked. (1) bucket. Bucket Measures 10-1/2" x 12-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017BING HORIZTONTAL STEAM ENGINE #130/5 W/BOXBurnished boiler complete accessories, burner, water bucket, oil can, 9" stack, funnel, and original box. Base 12" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coke Carrier, Wooden Bucket , & Water canBucket is 7 in in diameter. Water can has a great red paint but areas of paint loss.See Sold Price
Sold2023Galvanized Tub Water Cans BucketsTub is apprx 24" in diameter and 12" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold20236 Pc Vintage Tin Litho Water Cans & Sand ToysA group of 6 tin litho nursery and character toy watering cans, buckets, sand toys and shovel. Includes J. Chein and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lucky Water Minnow BucketAntique / Vintage bait can is apprx 9" in diameter and 9" tallSee Sold Price
Sold20222pc Antique Match Safe Holder, Water Well BucketSilver plated antique, that can be used as a toothpick holder, of a bucket over a removable box. Box measurements: 2"H x 2"L x 2"W. #ToothpickHolderSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Battery Operated Donald Duck Toy With NephewsVintage Donald Duck battery operated toy. Here you you can see Donald carrying his nephews in his back and inside a bucket of water. Donald Duck's head and both nephews are supposed to move once tuSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARVED AGATE PENDANTS OF THREE MONKS WITH WATERThe agate Pendants carved in shape of a water can, with the surface carved in relief depicted Chinese Traditional folklore story of “One monk will get two buckets of water, two monks will share a loSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection Of Railroad ItemsConsisting Of Two New York Central R.r> Oil Cans, One Wabash R.r. Fire Bucket And One Pennsylvania R.r. Water CanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Colorful Hanging Baskets with Turnbull's Mailbox & Window Boxes9 Hanging baskets with a wooden cart, metal bucket, wooden planter, shepherds hook, 2 decorated window boxes, a Styrofoam fountain resin water. The fountain can be attached to a wall. Fountain measureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Viennese Bronze Dogs And Water Bucket GroupingDESCRIPTION: Antique Viennese sculpture depicting two dogs playing around a water pail next to a pump surrounded by a seive and brushes. Bocket, pole, and base are carved from wood. CIRCA: Late 19th tSee Sold Price
Sold201816-17 Century European Pewter Water Bucket16-17 Century European Pewter Water Bucket Probably Dutch or German (heavy) Size: Height over all 12 in. 7 1/2 in wide If you would like to receive more detailed photos, please let us know. We do notSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wood country water bucket in old blue with spigot,Wood country water bucket in old blue with spigot, diameter is 7", height is 11.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Wooden Water Bucket, Early 20th CenturyAntique Chinese wooden water bucket, early 20th century. Wonderful aged patina.Measurements:21.50 inches high x 15 inches wide (includes handles) x 12.75 inches deep.All items are sold as is. The auctSee Sold Price
Sold2023EARLY DISNEY WATER CANS & FLASHLIGHTIncludes Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck Water Cans with great graphics. Plus Silly Symphony Flashlight with nice colors and some wear. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze German or Flemish Holy Water BucketBronze German or Flemish Holy Water Bucket Probably 17 Century Size: Overall height 6 1/4 in. 2 3/4 in. W. If you would like to receive more detailed photos, please let us know. We do not accept crediSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Carved Wood Water Bucket,Chinese Carved Wood Water Bucket, figural dragon's hand spout, creature on handle, octagon base, 12".See Sold Price
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsThree Railroad Oil/Water Cans-Erie RR/Pennsylvania RR$10(2 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 X Liquid Water Pump and Radiator Lubricant Cans$10(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Boys Fishing on Tree Log Bronze Fountain - Size: 53"L x 25"W x 47"H.$1,650
3 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBoy Sitting on a Tree and Fishing Bronze Statue - Size: 34"L x 28"W x 64"H.$1,750
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Pair of Ceramic Japanese Figurines Carrying Water Buckets - Mama-san & Papa-san (JB 223 - J)$80