Sold2016LARGE URN STYLE TABLE LAMP, APPROX 25"H, SKU500.25LARGE URN STYLE TABLE LAMP, APPROX 25"H, SKU500.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Mahogany Kittinger Table w/ Glass topMahogany Kittinger Table w/ Glass top, Queen Anne Style Leg, large lamp table - Approx 40.5" x 20.5" x 25" hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Contemporary Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampQuality massive size table lamp with 25 1/2" leaded and stained glass shade with floral designs, resting on a bronzed finish base. Very well made. Originally purchased in the late 1970's. 40" H. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Handel Style 21" Table Lamp With Grapes, UnsignedLarge Handel style 21" table lamp with grapes, unsigned. Has a few small pieces missing on the edge (see photo). Nice 3 socket base, few small lines in the glass. 21" wide, 25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Southwest Style Pottery Table Lamp. PillowLarge Southwest Style Pottery Table Lamp. Pillow form ceramic lamp. Pink and purple bands, lucite base.-- Dimensions: H: 34.25 inches: W: 21.5 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE COMPOSITE SCULPTURAL PARROT TABLE LAMPItalian style, 20th century. Large majolica style sculptural parrot table lamp. in composite with polychrome glaze like coating Unmarked. Approx. h. 37" (top of socket), w. 18" (shade), h. 46.25" (finSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large excellent quality Tiffany style table lamp withLarge excellent quality Tiffany style table lamp with wisteria leaded shade, tree trunk base, reproduction, base is 28", shade is 18.25" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Asian Style Ceramic White Glaze Vintage LampLarge Asian Style Ceramic White Glaze Vintage Mid Century Table Lamp. Large size and intricate designs will turn heads! Approx. dimensions: 44 in. H x 12 in. W. Weight: 25.4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2015(2) LARGE MEISSEN STYLE PORCELAIN VASES, LAMPS(pair) Large pink porcelain vases, converted to table lamps, decorated in Meissen style, romantic scenes, elaborate floral decoration, approx 25"h, 28.5lbs total *Provenance: Estate of Howard Hand (TeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINOISERIE GREEN & GILT TOLE TEA CANISTER LAMPContemporary. Large scale English style green painted tole tea canister-form table lamp, having gilt chinoiserie figural and foliate decoration. No manufacturer's mark. Approx. h. 23.25", dia. 11.25"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Export Style Large Table Lamplate 20th century, handpainted porcelain, red field with allover decoration of figures in a landscape, with a pleated shade. HOA 40 in. From the Estate of the late Gene Fisher, Raleigh, North CarolinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023French Empire Polished Gray Marble Urn Style Table Lamp 25 in. overall height x 5.25 in. wideFrench Empire Polished Gray Marble Urn Style Table Lamp 25 in. overall height x 5.25 in. wide. size: 25 x 5.25See Sold Price
Sold2020Cast Iron Neoclassical Style Large Table LampCast Iron Neoclassical Style Large Table Lamp. Measures 40 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gone With The Wind Style Table LampGone With The Wind Style Table Lamp - 25 inches tall x 15 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Rose Medallion-Style Table LampsPair of rose medallion-style table lamps. [25 1/4 x 6 x 4 1/2 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022WELLER LOUWELSA LARGE TABLE LAMPUNDERGLAZE PAINTING LEAVES GRASSES STAMPED J.W. BROOKS JR. IRIDESCENT ACID CUT BACK SHADE IN AMBER. 18"H X 14" Terms: Please read Carefully before bidding. This is a Two-Part Estate Sale. Pick-up forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Steampunk Style Large Metal Table Lamp Refurbished RewiSteampunk Style Large Metal Table Lamp Refurbished Rewired Vase is approximately 17 inches tall, lamp is 30 inches tall overall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Style Metal Table LampArts & Crafts Style Metal Table Lamp. 25"h x 14 1/4"w x 14 1/4"d. Condition, untested, scratches and scuffs. Lamp shade is welded from the inside and has some uneven bends and dings.See Sold Price
Sold2015Opalescent Glass Gone with the Wind Table LampOpalescent Glass Gone with the Wind Style Table Lamp. Measures 25" tall. Condition is good. No Damage.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage NATURAL DRIFTWOOD Large Table LampVintage NATURAL DRIFTWOOD Large Table Lamp. Size: 25 h, 24 wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Asian-Style Lamp, Shades, Coasters, DaguerreotypeAsian-style bronze table lamp. [25 inches(to socket) x 7 1/4 (dia) inches]; a pair of bronze, partial shades. [Each: 4 x 15 (dia) inches] (missing hardware); three Asian wood coin-form coasters, withSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF MID-CENTURY STYLE TABLE LAMPSPAIR OF MID-CENTURY STYLE TABLE LAMPS. Height: 25.25 in. by Width: 16 in. by Depth: 16 in.See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Anne Allen Table Lamp. Mid Century Modern Decorator Lamp. Brutalist Style$75(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage asian ceramic gold green hand painted birds table lamp oriental style home decor$190
19 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsAntique 1930s Weller Patricia Art Deco Pottery Pelican Bird Figural Table Lamp$300