Sold2022Salco Mickey & Donald's Garden SetRare set in excellent condition, with original box in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salco Mickey and Donald's Garden Boxed SetCirca 1950's. 3 pieces. Excellent condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017Salco Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck Garden SetPost War. With original box. 6 pieces. Condition excellent. Box very good.See Sold Price
Sold2020(5) NRFB DISNEY BARBIES INCLUDING (2) "DISNEY FUN",(5) NRFB DISNEY BARBIES INCLUDING (2) "DISNEY FUN", "MICKEY MOUSE", "WALT DISNEY WORLD" AND "DRESSIN' UP WITH MICKEY, MINNIE & DONALD" GIFT SET.See Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE/DONALD DUCK HANDCAR" SET ORIGINAL BOX 1955DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE/DONALD DUCK HANDCAR" SET ORIGINAL BOX 1955. Mickey and Donald Duck Hand Car Toy. Disney- made by Marx. Great shape. Box is in pretty good/ok shape a little bent ripped, has tears,See Sold Price
Sold2018Salco Donald Duck & Mickey Mouse RED Wheel Barrel3 pieces, very good condition. Made in 1949 only .See Sold Price
Sold2024Salco Set 85/6 Mickey and Minnie's OrganDisney Novelty Collection. Mickey and Minnie's barrel organ with Music. Made in England. 3 Pieces. Condition Good to Very Good. Box Good.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Barbie's Eskimo Rosie O'DonnellEskimo #3898 Rosie O'Donnell #22016 Barbie & Friends Gift Set Mickey Minnie Donald #3177 Condition: All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20244 MICKEY MOUSE TOYS & 1 DONALD DUCK TOY SETFour Mickey Mouses toys include Pal Pluto and a mickey mouse pull made by Fisher-Price. Mr. Jinks gloves, a Mickey Mouse Club button, and one Donald Duck toy set. 5 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (4) Marx Disney Dipsy Car Tin Toys.(Marx, c.1950s) A set of (4) tin-litho wind-up Dipsy Crazy Cars manufactured by Marx. The set includes Mickey and Donald, and Marx characters Dora and Dan. When the integral winding keys are turned, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Snow White & Dwarfs Madame Alexander Marionettes.(Madame Alexander, 1938) In 1938 Madame Alexander produced 16 different Disney character marionettes, primarily Snow White characters but also Mickey & Minnie and Donald and Pluto. This set is Snow WhSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Disneyland Monorail Character Card Game Set.(Disneyland, 1970s) An unopened Disneyland Monorail Walt Disney Character Card Games set, featuring Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Pinocchio, Bambi, Three Little Pigs, and Snow White. A pink “Walt DisneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ohio Art W. Disney Tin Litho Donald Duck Tea SetCirca 1938. 34 pieces total. Vintage Ohio Art tin litho toy tea set with donald duck and mickey at a picnic. Walt Disney Enterprises.See Sold Price
Sold2023A General Mills Disney Comics Set.(General Mills, 1950-51) A collection of (4) General Mills promotional Walt Disney Comics. During 1950-51, Wheaties cereal offered four mail-away comic sets starring Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy,See Sold Price
Sold20241930s Walt Disney Tin Litho Donald Duck Tea SetCirca 1938. 34 pieces total. Vintage Ohio Art tin litho toy tea set with donald duck and mickey at a picnic. Walt Disney Enterprises.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 10: Children's Tea Sets.Ten tea sets with over 40 pieces. Most marked "Ohio Art". Multiple sets with Mickey Mouse, Cinderella, Donald Duck, and others. Sets are incomplete with moderate wear. Some fading on several. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salco Donald Duck and Mickey Mouse3 pieces, very good condition. Made in 1949 only .See Sold Price
Sold20235 Disney Golf Balls Collectors Set Mickey, Goofy, Pluto, Donald Duck & One Of The Whole GangThis lot contains a set of 5 Disney golf balls. This set is a collectors edition and features a design for the Disney characters Mickey, Goofy, Pluto, Donald Duck and finally a golf ball with all theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of WALT DISNEY ITEMSIncludes Fisher Price Donald, Dixion Mickey, Disney Embrodery Set, Paper Doll Set, and More. Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Goofy and Donald Garden Planters.(Disney, c.1990s) A rare set of Disney character wall garden planters themed after the characters of Goofy and Donald Duck. The sculpts are intended to bring the magic of Disney to your garden at homeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salco Mickey Mouse Fire BrigadeScarce boxed set. 6 pieces. Near mint condition (one foot repaired). Box very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018AHI Disney Figures Set5 pieces. Including Mickey, Donald, Dumbo, Goofy and Pluto. Measure about 2" tall. Excellent condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2016WDW Walter E. Disney Train SetUnused in original box, goldtone special edition (300 pieces) including: engine, tender and two cars, battery operated (needs six - C cell batteries), Mickey, Donald and Goofy figures, track at bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sold Out Walt Disney World Millennium Die Cast Car SetThis special Die cast set was only available during the 2000 Millennium celebration at Walt Disney World Resort! It is uncased in a sturdy case. Mickey, Donald, Goofy and Pluto lend a little characterSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsENGLISH CHAD VALLEY MICKEY MOUSE HELTER SKELTER MARBLE GAME IN ORIGINAL BOX$150