Sold2022lot of 21 Vintage stock certificates ( 1910s )lot of 21 (1910) market stock certificates , shares ,The H. B. Smith company Incorporated 1897 ,Westfield , MassSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol My Hustler Film Cinemateque 1966 PosterANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Vintage poster titled "Andy Warhol's My Hustler Sin in the Summer Fire Island" Poster in colors on card stock 21 1/2" x 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20245 Factory Sealed Vintage Zuber Wallpaper RollsZuber and Cie (French, founded 1797). A grouping of 5 New Old Stock wallpaper rolls. Approx: 21" x 2.5" (roll). Please note: This item is located in Atlanta, GASee Sold Price
Sold2017Jean Cocteau, Fr., 1889-1963, Woman w Hat, Litho.Jean Cocteau, French, 1889-1963, Woman with Hat, color lithograph, pencil signed and dated 1958, accompanied by a vintage certificate of authenticity. (VGUM4002) [TC] Measurements:sheet 21.5 x 17, unfSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Stock Certificate LotIncludes Railroad Certificates and others. see images for details.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage stock certificates ( 1905 ) Land of Egyptcertificate (1905) market stock certificate ,The Land Bank of Egypt , rare certificate,, Please see all photos provided as part of condition and description, please carefully read our terms of sale, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 5 Vintage stock certificates ( 1887 ) Railroadlot of 5 certificates (1887) market stock certificate , of Railroad ,very rare.See Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 4 Vintage stock certificates ( 1898 ) Railroadlot of 4 certificates (1898) market stock certificate , of Railroad ,very rare.See Sold Price
Sold2022lot of 20 Vintage stock certificates ( 1910s )lot of 20 certificates, (1910) market stock certificate , shares ,The H. B. Smith company Incorporated 1897 ,Westfield , MassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage stock certificates ( 1905 ) Land of Egyptcertificate (1905) market stock certificate ,The Land Bank of Egypt , rare certificate, ??? ???? ????? ??? ??????? ?????? ???? ??????See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Stock Certificate The Baltimore and Ohio Railroad Co.Provenance from a private collector in Palm Beach, Fl, US. ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STOCK CERTIFICATE THE ANACONDA COMPANYPLEASE WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON FEB. 8TH, 2021 AT 7PM EST.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Stock Certificate Collection with StampsVintage Stock Certificate Collection with StampsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Stock Certificate - American Sugar CompanyVintage Stock Certificate - American Sugar CompanySee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique/ Vintage Stock CertificatesThe Vegetable Oil Company, Waltham Watch Company and others in good condition some creasesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stock Certificates (17)Vintage Stock Certificates (17). If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as grading can be subjectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stock Certificates, Richfield/AtlanticPretty graphics are on these stock certificates for Richfield and Atlantic Richfield, all dated from 1962, 1965 and 1972See Sold Price
Sold201524 Vintage stock certificates24 Vintage stock certificates including; Nation Tea Co. New York Central RR, United stores, Watham Watch, Great Atlantic & Pacific Tea Co. Western Union, Chicago, Rock Island & Pacific RR, PRR, GeneraSee Sold Price
Sold20224 VINTAGE STOCK CERTIFICATES: 1971 CONSOLIDATEDEDISON COMPANY OF NEW YORK, 1975 CONSOLIDATED EDISON COMPANY OF NEW YORK, 1976 BUILDERS INVESTMENT GROUP AND 1977 COMMONWEALTH OIL REFINING COMPANY INCSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage French Cafe Bistro - Blue Ceramic "Casanis" Head/Bust Pitcher - Serie Limitee 1998$150
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanBernard Buffet (French, 1928–1999) La Révolution Française 1789 (complete portfolio$1,000
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesFrench Style Chair With Black & White Cotton Mud Cloth Upholstery .$150
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Art Deco French Diamond Sapphire Platinum Wide Bracelet$32,500
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold French Hand Painted Porcelain Portrait Pearl Pin Brooch Pendant$1