Sold20223 Wheeled Stainless CartApprox 21 1/4" x 50 1/2" x 45 1/2" tall. No shipping ! Bring help to loadSee Sold Price
Sold2018German Lehmann Tin Litho Wind Up Peter 3 Wheeled CartThe counterpart to the Mixtun; this toy has a white clown driving a three-wheeled auto with original horn and lantern. It is very difficult to find this toy complete. Does have some edge wear to wheelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goodwin Hawkins Doll Pushing 3-Wheeled Cart.Mechanical doll/toy with standing 1850's era blond hair with black band in hair, pushing a red painted wooden cart with gold stenciled design on sides. The cart has a metal push handle, two large wheeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rickshaw 3-Wheeled Passenger CartRickshaw 3-wheeled passenger cart.***WE DO NOT ACCEPT PREPAID SHIPPING LABELS. NO EXCEPTIONS.Scheerer McCulloch Auctioneer will ship select items only, and will add shipping charges 2-4 business daysSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Tonka Ser-Vi-Car 3-Wheeled Utility CartOriginal Tonka Ser-Vi-Car 3-wheeled utility cart. The cart has paint chips and wear from play and age. Measures approximately 9" long.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lucotte #810 French Voiture de CantiniereFrench Voiture de Cantiniere circa 1990s. 1 horse, 2 wheeled cart with Cantiniere. 3 pieces. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lucotte #810 French Voiture de CantiniereFrench Voiture de Cantiniere circa 1960s. 1 horse, 2 wheeled cart with Cantiniere. 3 pieces. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lucotte #810 French Voiture de CantiniereFrench Voiture de Cantiniere circa 1950s. 1 horse, 2 wheeled cart with Cantiniere. 3 pieces. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2016FLYING HOLLANDER PENNY TOYMeier, Germany, lithographed tin, articulated action depicts young boy on wheeled cart, classic example, nice colors. 3" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016FLYING HOLLANDERMeier, Germany, litho tin, articulated action depicts young boy on wheeled cart, classic example, nice colors. 3 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stainless Steel 3-Shelf Rolling Bar Cart, IndustrialStainless Steel 3-Shelf Rolling Cart. Good condition. Dents and scratches are present but all welds are intact. Surface rust on wheels. Please email or call for a complete condition report. MeasuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 3: Easter Tin Litho Bunny Carts.Wyandotte Bunny Delivery Motorcycle, clean with some tape residue on one side. Bunny pulling a green cart, very clean. Last one made by Chein, is a three wheeled cart, clean. Condition (Excellent). SiSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Miniature Sterling Silver Figural Sculpture Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A miniature sterling silver figural sculpture grouping set. This set includes three (3) miniature sculptures in silver, including: one (1) figurine depicting a wheeled cart being pSee Sold Price
Sold20232 19th C W. Avery & Son Brass Figural Needle Cases Incl WheelbarrowDESCRIPTION: Includes brass wheelbarrow marked No. 602 and brass trunk on wheeled cart. Both 19th century and marked W. Avery & Son Redditch. MEASUREMENTS: Wheelbarrow 3-1/2" wide x 1-7/8" deep xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Warners Safe Kidney & Liver Cure BottleA vintage amber bottle, embossed with Warners safe kidney & Liver Cure, Rochester NY with the depiction of a wheeled cart. Approximately 9.5 in tall and 3.5 in wide. Property of Central Park West ManhSee Sold Price
Sold2024"The Original Garden Way" Garden Cart, Two Wheeled"The Original Garden Way Garden Cart, Try NY." 2-wheeled garden cart. Measures approx.32" wide, 48 3/4" deep, side walls are approx. 16" high, handle is approx. 19". Includes owner's manual.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Rare Postcard Wheeled Disabled CartThe dimensions of an antique/vintage postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Industrial Iron & Wood Factory Rolling CartIndustrial Iron & Wood Rolling Cart. Minimalist wheeled trolley has iron frame and 3 wooden shelves. Great patina with traces of red paint on the gray painted frame. Dimensions are 30.5 in h x 31 in wSee Sold Price
2023French stainless steel and smoke glass bar cartFrench stainless steel and smoke glass bar cart. Mid 20th century. 19 1/2"h x 27 3/4"h x 21"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023French stainless steel and glass rolling bar cartFrench stainless steel and glass rolling bar cart. Mid 20th century. 34"h x 23 3/4"w x 17"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage & Antique ToysLot of vintage & antique toys, consisting of cast iron & steel Paul Revere on horse pulling cart with bell (7" l x 3-1/4" h), Economie Managere Paris tin litho race horse & rider on wheeled platform wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Bedat No. 3 Stainless Diamond WatchOne lady's BEDAT & Co, machine made electronically tested stainless steel watch, model N3. Reference # 334, Serial #1690. Movement: Quartz. Case: Sapphire crystal, measures 30mm x 29mm with diamond beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jerry Boy Irish Mail 3 Wheeled Trike Western AutoVintage Jerry Boy Irish Mail 3 wheeled trike by The Western Auto Stores Institute. The front emblem states "Beckley Ralston Safety Tricycle". Displays nicely with original pin striping. Does have expeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies Bedat & Co. No. 3 Stainless Steel WatchDESCRIPTION: Ladies Bedat & Co. Geneve stainless steel watch (Model: 386.011.600) Black Roman numerals and double blued steel hands. Features a quartz movement with scratch resistant sapphire crystalSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Antique Rare Historic Chicago Fire Hose 3 Wheel Cart and Huge Wheeled Fire Extinguisher$1,700
Oct 29Modern JewelryBedat & Co. No.3 304 Stainless Steel Diamond Markers Quartz Tonneau Watch - 24mm$710
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHOT PINK 36MM ROLEX 16014 DATEJUST MOP DIAMOND ROMAN DIAL WATCH Hot Pink LADYS 36 mm Stainless$2,100(6 bids)
15 mins LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Japanese clear crystals stainless steel 3 rows expandable accordion bracelet.$15
1 hr LeftBidhausFestina F6867/3 - Casual Mens Stainless Steel Black Dial Steel Bracelet 40mm Watch$10