Sold2022Stained Glass Dragon Fly Bronze Tone Standing LampStained Glass Dragon Fly Motif Bronze Tone Standing Branch Lamp. Measures 64 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Dragonfly Table LampStained glass dragonfly table lamp, bronze tone white metal base by Aura Galaxy Co in ornate footed form on raised base with 12-1/2" dia stained glass shade with dragonfly shade surround, 20"H to finiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Dragonfly and Flower Table LampStained Glass Dragonfly and Flower Table Lamp with Art Nouveau Bronze Tone Base. Measures 24 inches x 20 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONGLY STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE DRAGONGLY STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP Beautifully crafted Art Nouveau style leaded dragonfly stained glass footed lamp stained glass. Bronze-tone metal base. Telescoping. Size: Base: 26"-36See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Dragon Fly Lamp ShadeTiffany Style Stained Glass Dragon Fly Lamp and Shade with Dragon Fly Motif with Bronze Tone Shade Rest and Overlay on Base. Measures 16 inches x 16 inches in diameter. Holds 3 bulbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Stained Glass Pebble Stone Table LampsPair Stained Glass Pebble Stone and Dragonfly Motif Table Lamps with Art Nouveau Bronze Tone Base. \Measures 22 inches x 13 diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Iris Motif Bronze Tone Standing LampStained Glass Iris Motif Bronze Tone Standing Branch Lamp. Measures 64 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Iris Motif Bronze Tone Standing LampStained Glass Iris Motif Bronze Tone Standing Branch Lamp. Measures 64 inches x 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stained glass dragonfly lamp on bronze tree trunk baseStained glass dragonfly lamp on bronze tree trunk base. 64" H x 24" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & BronzeVintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp. Dragon Fly motif. Cabochon glass. Tree base. Measures - 62 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LAMPMAJESTIC TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS LAMP: Large Vibrant stained glass Dragonfly lamp, having a patinated bronze, 3- Light base with a Variegated Orange inset Tile & TurtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mosaic & Stained Glass Dragonfly LampMosaic and stained glass dragonfly lamp. Mosaic glass and bronze? base with dragonfly design. Stained glass dragonfly shade. Approx. 9.5"H. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dale Tiffany Snake Basket Lamp Stained Glass DragonflyBronze base of the lamp is in the motif of a snake basket whose bottom is enveloped by a peering snake. Basket is finished with green, stained glass embellishment. The lamp shade is embellished with sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bronze Base Stained Glass Dragonfly LampBronze Base Stained Glass Dragonfly Lamp - 27 in tall x 21 inch diameterSee Sold Price
2018Intricately Detailed Stained Glass Tiffany StyLampLamps stained glass shade sits on base. contains dragonfly detail. Lamp has tones of green, blue, pink, orange, red, and black. Finial needs nut to stay in place. Lamp has not been tested. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2018Intricately Detailed Stained Glass Tiffany StyLampLamps stained glass shade sits on base. contains dragonfly detail. Lamp has tones of green, blue, pink, orange, red, and black. Finial needs nut to stay in place. Lamp has not been tested. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze 3-socket Table Lamp w/ Dragonfly ShadeBronze 3-socket table lamp with stained and leaded glass dragonfly design shade. 22"h., shade 20" dia.See Sold Price
2018Dragonfly motif stained glass lamp with bronze baseDragonfly motif stained glass lamp with bronze base. 19 1/2"h x 17" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Bronze Table Lamps With Tiffany Style ShadesDESCRIPTION: Two bronze table lamps, each decorated with foliage and/or geometric designs on its foot and stem and embellished with a stained glass shade adorned with dragonfly designs. Each shade isSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR., FIGURAL FLOOR LAMPS WITH TIFFANY-STYLE SHADESContemporary. Pair of cast patinated bronze figural floor lamps, each modeled as a maiden holding a jug, with a Tiffany Studios-style dragonfly stained glass shade. Unmarked. Approx. of one, h. 76", dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp on Bronze Base.Tiffany style stained glass table lamp on bronze base. Stained glass shade with drop-head dragonfly motif. The shade marked “Tiffany Studios New York 1507.” Patinated bronze 6-light footed reticulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dragonfly Tiffany-style Dark Bronze 1 Light Reading Floor LampBeautiful dragonfly-style reading floor lamp, featuring stained glass that will cast a warm glow on your home. It is made up of 89 pieces of copper-foiled, stained art glass, 16 glass beads, and 6 glaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Tiffany Dragonfly Stained-Glass Table LampA signed Dale Tiffany stained glass table lamp with a bronze tree trunk base and an iridescent art glass dragonfly with jeweled eyes. This multicolored dragonfly Dale Tiffany lamp is in excellent condSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER BRONZE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPA vintage Tiffany and Co manner stained glass table lamp with a bronze stand featuring an embossed foliage pattern. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with dragonfly andSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A "DAFFODIL IN GRASSES" STAINED GLASS DESK LAMP ON BRONZE PATINATED SPELTER BASE, LATE 20TH CENTURY$100
21 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDale Tiffany Pansy Pairpoint Reverse paint Lamp bronze tone base$225(4 bids)