Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED FLOOR LAMP 3Funnel shaped slag glass shade having diamond-shaped sections at the bottom with floral motif at the top. Shade measures 14-1/2" in diameter x 9" H. Lamp post has a twisted spiral design throughout itSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED FLOOR LAMP 1Vivid slag glass upper shade having blue and green upper with three sections of plant and vines running down from the top of the shade, leading to more colorful plants, leaves and berries that surrounSee Sold Price
Sold2023STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED FLOOR LAMPSlag glass shade having a cream color background with various flower arrangements in baskets with ribbons and bows. Shade measures 25" in diameter x 10" H. Lamp post is in the figure of a tree trunk wSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED TABLE LAMP 1Tiffany style lily lamp having 10 yellow-to-purple art glass floral shades, the stems of which all connect to a central bronzed base with dragonfly /dragonflies. Overall measurements 21" H x 19" W x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022STAINED GLASS FLORAL SHADE BRONZED TABLE LAMP 6Earthly tones slag glass shade with scrolling brown sections that transition nicely to the brown trunk of the scenic lamp base. Needs finial. Shade measures 12" in diameter x 6" H. Lamp overall measurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stained and Leaded Glass Floral ShadeVintage large stained and leaded glass floral lamp shade for floor lamp or can be converted to hanging shade. Approx. diameter 20 inches, height 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp20th century Tiffany style floral, stained glass shade floor lamp with painted base, 70" x 20" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPGREEN FLORAL LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE & BASE FLOOR LAMP ; LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH MATCHING LIGHT UP BASE WITH ROSES & FOLIATE PATTERN - 20 1/2" x 20 1/2" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMPTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMP: 3- Light patinated metal base with Tassel form pulls, and an Onyx ring mounted at base. Stained glass Dragonfly motif shade with a surmounting Pine CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEVEN STELZ, Leaded Glass Floral Pattern Orbital Ball Shade Mounted on Tall Bronze Floor LampSTEVEN STELZ, Leaded Glass Floral Pattern Orbital Ball Shade Mounted on Tall Bronze Floor Lamp. Good bronze patina, 3-legged base with griffin accent near top. size: shade 15 x 13.5, shade diameter 4,See Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Shade Tiffany Style Floor LampLamp has stained glass shade with floral and leaf detail. Lamp base and shaft is bronze toned and metal. Base has circular shape. Shaft has twisted style. Lamp measures approx 72 inches tall 14.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Floor Lamp, Art Glass Floral Shade WooksLovely Tiffany style floor lamp with stained glass flower shade. Stands approx 70" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Stained Glass Table Lamps(2) Stained glass table lamps, c/o floral decorated shade with bronzed metal base (11-1/1" dia x 17" h), floral & leaf globe shade with inverted dolphin base (11" h x 6-1/2" dia)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Inspired Stained Glass Large Lamp DecorationElegant Tiffany style pedestal floor lamp with floral design. Item measures 30"H x 10.5"W (inches). The floral design stained glass shade provides a warm and inviting glow to any room, and the pedestaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Stained Glass Lamps.This lot consists of a 60" tall floor lamp with a 17" shade, and a 24" tall table lamp with a 14" shade. Each have a stained glass shade with a floral pattern. Both pieces are in good overall conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Glass Table LampLeaded stained glass table lamp, bronzed Art Nouveau style base, floral shade, 2 light sockets, 17-1/2" dia x 24" hSee Sold Price
Sold2019Floor Lamp W Floral Motif Tiffany ShadeFloor Lamp W Floral Motif Tiffany Shade. Blue stained glass shade. 58 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Handel Lamp, Floral Stained Glass Shadeleaded glass blossom shade, tapering foliate cast metal base; both signed. 25 1/2" high, 22 3/8" diameter. Oxidation, soiling, 4 small panel cracks, slight bend to plate holding shade, needs rewire.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Leaded Stained Glass Floral Rose LampAntique Leaded stained glass floral lamp. There is a light in the base. 3 bulbs total. Working. This piece is not signed. The lamp sits on a bronze base. Lamp Shade: 21". Total Height: 28". Base WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stained Glass Hanging Lamp & Floor Lamp for DollhouseTwo stained glass style artisan lights possibly by Lew and Barbara Kummerow, Beautiful quality 1/2" scale floor lamp 2 3/8" H with Tiffany style shade and hanging light 7/8" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Stained Glass Lamp ShadeArt & Craft Mission Tiffany Studios Style Slag Stained Glass Lamp Shade Adorned with Floral Motif Bronze and Metal 9"H x 22 1/4"W Slight Imperfections from Age and Storage Scratches and few - 3? CrackSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Glass Floor LampFloor lamp with pleated leaded glass shade. Floral design. Bronze finish 3 Arm lamp with pull chains 62"H. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Stained Glass Lamp ShadeArt and Craft Mission Tiffany Studios Style Slag Stained Glass Lamp Shade Adorned with Floral Motif Leaded Dimensions Approx: 8 3/4"H x 17.5"W x 17 1/4"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at PhotoSee Sold Price
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.DESIGNLINE Stemlite Glass Shade Mushroom Floor Lamp. Modernist Lighting. Black Enamel Tulip style Ba$275(2 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Post Modern Modernist Torchiere Floor Lamp. Glass Shade, Marble Base. Italian Style$50
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Brass Mogul 4 Light Floor Lamp With Milk Glass Shade$1
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresSophie Tiffany-Style Single Light Table Lamp (7.5 inches)$155(1 bid)