Sold2022Mexican Sterling Bracelet with Silver Sheen StonesMexican sterling bracelet with oval silver sheen stones. Marked Hecho En Mexico 925.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Pink Stones Arts Crafts Deco 7.5in 1.1ToztVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Pink Stones Arts Crafts Deco 7.5in 1.1Tozt. Marked Mexico 925 for sterling silver. Pink stones in Mexican jewelry may be hardstone, dyed stone or glass. RSIShiSee Sold Price
Sold2022AE Heart Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Shattuckite & Chrysocolla Stone93 Grams Taxco Mexican AE inside Heart and DF 7" long x 2.25" wide Stone Approx 1.5" x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Sterling BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Mexican sterling silver bracelet with interlocking faux stone pendant. Marked "Mexico 925". Weight: 32 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: L. 7 3/4" CONDITION: GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye StonesTitle : Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de 7 pierre d'oeil de faucon, signee au dos Sterling 925 Hecho en Mexico ( poinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Mixed Stones BraceletAttractively designed. Androgynous look. 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist Mexican Sterling Silver Obsidian Stone Bracelet71 Grams 7" Long 2.75" wide Mexico Marked DF AE in HeartSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mexican Sterling Silver Hard Stone BraceletsMexican Silver Hard Stone BraceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ MalachiteFine Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet with 5 Large Malachite Stones. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimension: 7.75". Weight: 3.37 ozt / 105. Provenance: From a Long Island, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH 4 INSET OVALMEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH 4 INSET OVAL STONES.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Multi-Stone BraceletVery nice Mexican sterling silver multi-stone bracelet. Marked Mexico .925. Measures 7.5". Weighs: 67.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver Multi-Stone BraceletVery nice Mexican sterling silver multi-stone bracelet. Marked Mexico .925. Measures 7.5". Weighs: 67.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 8 Mexican Silver & Stone BraceletsLot of 8 Mexican sterling silver and stone bracelets and bangles.See Sold Price
Sold2024MEXICAN 925 STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE STONE BRACELETA Mexican 925 Sterling Silver bracelet. The bracelet is adorned with a swirl design, and encrusted with Turquoise stones. Marked, B Flores Hecho en Mexico Sterling 925 marks, inside. Total weight 40 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican sterling silver cuff braceletMexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with amethyst stone, marked 'Sterling/ Taxco/ MexicoTotal weight 80 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver Child's BraceletMexican sterling silver bracelet sized for children, features multi-stone blue-toned centerpiece. Weighs 0.445 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Los Castillo Mexican Sterling Silver Braceletwith multicolored stones signed, 6 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950s Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet and Earrings w/Green Onyx CabochonsCa. mid 20thC. Excellent needing only polishing. No chips or cracks to the stones, no breaks, splits or repairs to the silver. The sectional bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" x 7/8" wide. Has a flat baSee Sold Price
Sold20197 Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelets7 Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelets. Includes sterling and inlaid turquoise bracelet hallmarked Sterling Mexico 925 with makers name. Sterling and black colored stones, hallmarked Mexico and initialedSee Sold Price
Sold2018HEAVY INLAID MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETBeautifully designed authentic Mexican sterling silver bracelet with inlaid with Malachite, Lapis Lazuli, Agate Turquoise & Onyx stones. Marked "950 MEXICO". Measures approx. 7-1/4" long. Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Sterling Silver and Semi Precious StoneDESCRIPTION: A group of vintage Mexican Sterling Silver bracelets include the following: (1) A sterling linked bracelet decorated with circular Amethyst inserts, marked "925". (1) A double stranded stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Inlaid Stone Sterling Silver Bracelet, MexicoLuxury Mexican sterling silver bracelet , hallmarked .925 Mexico CRY 5 TT- 10. Double hinged for easy on off. Snap clasp with push button. Inlaid stone possibly onyx. Bracelet measures 1 in. Wide at wSee Sold Price
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pc Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelets. 1). Inlaid stone Link Bracelet marked J COMES. 2) Heavy Sterl$75
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Black Jasper Modernist Bangle Bracelet c1950 Hinged$200
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelets. IMACIEL Wave style Wide Cuff Bracelet after William Spratling$100
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsC-11 .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bracelet with Scrolls, Grooves, Beading Balls 8 in. x 1 1/4 in.$100
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTC-116 Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Turquoise and Charoite 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/8 in.$100