Sold2022A Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen, Unmarked PencilA Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen, Unmarked Pencil. Excellent condition with no evidence of any repairs nor damage. Both have the first owners name stamp on them. If lot is absent of a condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wahl marked 14K pendant fountain pen; Parker LuckyWahl marked 14K pendant fountain pen; Parker Lucky Curve Pendant fountain pen; Sheaffer mechanical pencil; Wahl Ever Sharp Pendant mechanical pencil with damage to tip; & otherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Parker Duofold Fountain PenParker Duofold Lucky Curve Lady set of fountain pen and mechanical pencil, Purple & GP trims, size: 4.4" (11.3 cm), 14K gold nib, M, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Parker Lucky Curve Gold Ringtop Fountain PenParker Lucky Curve eyedropper ringtop fountain pen with overlay that appears to be solid gold. The overlay is unmarked as to gold content (marked only "Parker Fountain Pen"), but in areas of wear (sliSee Sold Price
Sold2018PARKER DUOFOLD FOUNTAIN PEN & PENCILC. 1930, Duofold Lucky Curve fountain pen (Toronto Canada) & Duofold pencil (USA). l. 5 1/2" (13.97cm.) & smaller, needs refurbishingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Parker Lucky Curve Fountain PensLot of 2 Parker Lucky Curve fountain pens, one Duofold Junior, Various colors. Size: 4.5"-4.85" (11.5-12.3 cm). 14K gold nibs, various sizes. Overall very good condition, minor dents to one pen's barrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pens.Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pens. Consisting of five Parker fountain pens, four are marked Duofold Lucky Curve and the smaller black fountain pen is marked Lucky Curve Length: 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen Pat. 4-25-11Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen Pat. 4-25-11. Measures 5.25 inches length and .5 inches (12mm) width at widest point. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Parker "Lucky Curve" Fountain PenParker "Lucky Curve" fountain pen in a gold-colored metal. With the original red velvet case.Length: 4 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen Pat. 4-25-11Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen Pat. 4-25-11. Measures 4.5 inches length and .5 inches (12mm) width at widest point. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition reSee Sold Price
Sold20231899 Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen1899 Parker Lucky Curve Fountain Pen, Apl. 4-99. Measures 5.125 inches length and .375 inches (10mm) width at widest point. 18 in circle on bottom of barrel. If lot is absent of a condition report oneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Parker Fountain Pen Display & Boxes, Mont BlancParker lucky curve fountain pen display, wood with red velour/felt lining, 14" x 7" x 1", 2 Mont Blanc snap cases, Conklin box and instructions, Parker box and instructions with writing on, leather peSee Sold Price
Sold2020SMALL ACCESSORIES LOTSMALL ACCESSORIES LOT ~ FIVE VINTAGE PENS INCLUDING PARKER LUCKY CURVE FOUNTAIN PEN AND RED/BLACK "TRAVELER" FOUNTAIN PEN WITH DAMAGED TIP. TWO FLINT ARROWHEADS (UNKNOWN AGE). SMALL GOLD TONE METAL NOSee Sold Price
Sold2016Parker Lucky Curve Duofold Fountain Pen Sign.This is a unique cardboard five panel folding display sign. When the sign is set up the large pen on the front sticks out on the sides and has a diecut look. There is some cloth tape repair on the bacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Parker Duofold Lucky Curve Fountain Pen Nibs (5)Parker Duofold Lucky Curve nib lot (5), assorted all with sections and feeds. Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024(8) Parker Duofold & Lucky Curve Fountain Pens8 Parker Duofold and Lucky Curve Fountains pens. Unrestored.See Sold Price
Sold2017FOUTAIN PEN DISPLAY CASE WITH (3) FOUNTAIN PENSIncluding: 1920's Lady's Parker Lucky Curve Duofold Fountain Pen, Namiki Vanishing Point Red Fountain Pen w/ 14k gold nib Pilot Japan and a Lamy Fountain Pen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Parker Duofold Lucky Curve Sr. Fountain PenParker fountain pen, Duofold Lucky Curve Senior, Black. Size: 5.5" (13.7 cm). 14K gold nib, EF. Near Mint with some wear to clip plating.See Sold Price
Sold2018Parker Duofold Senior Lucky Curve Fountain PenDESCRIPTION: Parker Doufold Lucky Curve "Big Red" fountain pen. Circa 1926. With orange cap and barrel, single cap band, black blind cap, and button filling system. MEASUREMENTS: 5-1/2". CONDITION: LiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Parker, Duofold, Lucky Curve, a red fountain penParker, Duofold, Lucky Curve, a red fountain pen, the red cap and barrel with a single cap band, inked; Parker, Duofold, a red fountain pen, the red cap and barrel with double cap bands, the nib stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker Duofold Canada Senior Lucky Curve Fountain PenParker Duofold Canada Senior Lucky Curve fountain pen, Lapis lazuli blue with GP trims. Size: 5.5" (14 cm). Without nib, very good external condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Parker, Duofold, Lucky Curve, a red fountain penParker, Duofold, Lucky Curve, a red fountain pen, the red cap and barrel with a single cap band, the nib stamped 14K; Parker, Duofold, the red cap and barrel with triple cap bands, the nib stamped 2,See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Antique Parker Duofold Lucky Curve Big Red Fountain Pen w/BoxVery good used condition, with light brassing on cap band, no cracks, no bites, no stains. Good imprint on barrel. Approx. 5 1/2". Fine original finish throughout. Box may show moderate shelf wear, anSee Sold Price