Sold2022VTG LARGE CUT CRYSTAL BOWL 9"VTG LARGE CUT CRYSTAL BOWL 9" -STAMPED ON BOTTOM-JR 8/16See Sold Price
Sold2020VTG CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL 9"VTG CLEAR CUT CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL HOME OFFICE HOLIDAY PARTY DECOR-9" X 9"-NO CHIPSSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE CUT CRYSTAL BOWL, APPROX 4" X 9.75" X 5.5"LARGE CUT CRYSTAL BOWL, APPROX 4" X 9.75" X 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Orrefors Corona Signed Cut Clear Crystal BowlOrrefors Corona Pattern Large Heavy Signed Cut Clear Crystal Bowl. 9" across & 5" tall. Lars Hellsten Design. Etch signed on underside or foot. Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE RUBY CUT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL BOWL, SAFARI ANIMALLARGE RUBY CUT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL BOWL, SAFARI ANIMAL DESIGNS, 9"W X 6"H, SKU840.116See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE CUT CRYSTAL BOWLApparently unsigned. With floral forms around rim. Dimensions: H 9" x Dia. 11" Condition: A few very light surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER AND CUT CRYSTAL SWANEarly 20th-century Russian large cut crystal bowl, made like the hollow body of a swan with a silver tail and head. Hallmarks: 84 silver standard and M.S. maker's initials. Dimensions: 21 1/2 x 9 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Block Cut Crystal BowlLarge Block cut crystal bowl, made in Poland, marked "24% Full Lead Crystal / Block / Hand Crafted." 6" H x 9.25" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016A LARGE WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWLAn older one-piece cut crystal punch bowl signed on the base, measures 11 x 9.5 inches. We are happy to offer professional in-house shipping. Cost of labor and materials start at $12 per box used.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Antique Heavy Cut Crystal BowlLarge Antique Heavy Cut Crystal Bowl Appx total weight is 4.5lbs Appx. 9.25" diameter, 4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large High Quality American Brilliant Cut Crystal Bowl 11.5" x 9"x 5"Large High Quality American Brilliant Cut Crystal Bowl .Measures 11.5" long x 9" wide x 5" tall . In mint condition .See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Cut Glass Vases & A Cut Crystal BowlTwo cut glass vases and a large cut crystal salad or fruit bowl. [Vases: 8-8 1/2 x 5 (dia) inches; Bowl: 4 1/4 x 9 (dia) inches]. In overall good condition; small chip to base of one vase.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 4 Antique Cut Crystal Bowls And Large PitcherPitcher: 12 1/4" Tall, LG Bowl: 4 1/2" Tall x 9 " Wide, 2 SM Bowls: 4" Tall x 8" WideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brilliant Cut Crystal early 1900's BowlThis large brilliant cut early 1900's crystal bowl has dazzling refraction. It measures 3.5" tall X 9" round.See Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal & Brilliant Cut Centerpice BowlLarge Vintage American Brilliant Cut Crystal Centerpiece Bowl, Marquise by Waterford Crystal Vase and Waterford Crystal Times Square 2001 Paperweight. Bowl is 11 1/2" in diameter, Vase is 9" tall. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2021WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL CENTERPIECE BOWLWATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL CENTERPIECE BOWL Large, heavy, oval centerpiece bowl with a soft zig zag rim. Starburst decoration on foot. Marked Waterford on bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Cut Style Crystal Bowl VesselCut Style Crystal Bowl. Large candy dish, tabletop display bowl. Some large chips on interior rim. Cut crystal style repeating pattern. Measures approx 4 in tall by 9 in in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Antique Swan Figural BowlLarge Antique Swan Figural Cut Crystal and Silver-plated Bowl. Unsigned. Measures 8-3/4" x 7" x 9". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 300.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE GROUPING OF CUT CRYSTAL & GLASSWARELarge grouping of vintage and antique cut crystal and glass, including (28) pieces stemware, (17) shot glasses, and (4) serving bowls or baskets. Dimensions: (Large bowl) H 4.5" x W 9" x D 5" ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20233 crystal pieces3 pieces; a large cut crystal pitcher (12.2"x7.2"x5.7"), a cut crystal decanter (9.25"x4.2"dia), and a crystal punch bowl (4.3"x9.2"dia)See Sold Price
Sold2024Continental Crystal Glass Large BowlCollectible crystal glass large bowl, cut with floral motif, with stand. Approx. 9.7-6-5 inch (bowl size).See Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Over Bronze Putti Cut Crystal Center BowlLarge Silvered Bronze Crystal Center Piece Bowl With Two Putti Figures To Center Post. Crafted With Very Nice Detail And Workmanship. Measures Approx 10-3/4" Tall X 9-1/8" Wide. Third Party Shipping RSee Sold Price
Sold201813-Piece Cut Crystal Punch Bowl SetLarge fine crystal punch bowl with 12 cups. [Bowl: 12 x 9 (dia) inches; Cups: 3 x 4 (dia) inches]. 5 glasses with noticeable chips Bowl minor chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Waterford Glandore Crystal Finely Cut Bowl.Large Waterford Glandore Crystal Finely Cut Bowl. Old Acid Stamped Waterford on base. Approx. 4” H. X 9 3/8” W. Appears unused, but no boxes/ paperwork. Shipping U.S.A. : $ 14.00See Sold Price
365 Lots AwayAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm9-Piece Blenko "Daisy Sunflower" Large Crystal Glass Bowl with Set of 8 Smaller Bowls$15(2 bids)
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GallerySteuben Deep flower bowl Large signed crystal oval centerpiece bowl. Etched signature on bottom.$750