Sold2023French Ivory White Gutta Percha Milano Toring Roma Purse 3 in. x 2 1/4 in.French Ivory White Gutta Percha Milano Toring Roma Purse 3 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID CENCI Roma Milano New York English Silk TieBlue and coral hues. Geometric spotted pattern. Tag reads DAVID CENCI Roma Milano New York. Material tag reads All Silk, Made in England. Measures approx 58L x 4W in. Some wear consistent with use. DASee Sold Price
Sold2023Davide Cenci Red Cashmere Cashmere SweaterMens XL , size 54 ( or unisex) bright red V neck Cashmere sweater. signed Designer Davide Cenci Roma MILANO NY. Cable knit. 26 in long Winter sweater, menswear, Luxury knit wear, Luxury Italian FashioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Davide Cenci Wool Long Sleeve Shirt,Mens XL , size 54 ( or unisex) signed Designer Davide Cenci Roma MILANO NY. Lightweight wool long sleeve collar shirt in burgundy. 27:in long menswear, Luxury knit wear, Luxury Italian Fashion brand,See Sold Price
Sold2016PATINATED BRONZE GROUP OF HERCULESItalian. 19th Century. Stamped Fonderia Nelli, Roma. Height 22". (800/1200)See Sold Price
Sold2024FERNANDO BOTERO 'The Bath (Il Bano)' (1991) Lithograph Poster'The Bath (Il Bano)' by Fernando Botero, 1991 36 x 24 Inches 91.4 x 61 Centimeters Offset lithograph on thick, satin poster paper. Published by LEM Milano and Edizioni Carte Segrete Roma. Printed in ISee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFranz Pourbus II (Anversa 1569 - Parigi 1622) attribuito Ritratto di nobildonna di alto rango Olio€2,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLTabacchiera con micro mosaico raffigurante Piazza San Pietro Tartaruga Roma, inizio del XIX secolo€1,200
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGiovanni Paolo Pannini o Panini (Piacenza 1691 - Roma 1765) bottega/allievo di Capriccio con i€9,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLUn fermacarte e un porta gioie Fermacarte con micro mosaico raffigurante il Colosseo, marmo nero del€500
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLSante o Santo Peranda (Venezia 1566 - 1638) Ritratto di dama Olio su tela 72,5 x 56 cm Il dipinto€800
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLMaria Giovanna Battista Clementi, detta La Clementina (Torino 1692 - 1761) Ritratto di bimba€2,200
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta XVI/XVII secolo Adamo ed Eva trovano il corpo di Abele Olio su tela 131 x 127 cm€3,500
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFavole di Trilussa Disegni e fregi di Duilio Cambellotti Prefazione di Ferdinando Martini Società€400
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLVillani Costantino (Milano 1751 - Varsavia 1824) Venere e Amore Olio su tela 75 x 57 cm Firmato in€2,500
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAntiveduto Gramatica ( Roma 1569 - 1626 ) attribuito San Sebastiano curato dalle pie donne Olio su€8,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLChristian Reder (Lipsia 1664? - Roma 1729) Battaglia tra cavallerie Olio su tela 42 x 52 cm L'opera€1,400
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con vaso di fiori e frutta Coppia di olio su specchio€4,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCesare Maggi (Roma 1881 - Torino 1961) Il Cervino dal lago Bleu Olio su tavola 90 x 65 cm Firmato€5,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGiovanni Battista Busiri (Roma 1698 - 1757) Sei paesaggi con figure Olio su tela 26,5 x 41 cm€10,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAntonio Mancini (Albano Laziale 1852 - Roma 1930) Volto di ragazza Carboncino e sanguigna su carta€500
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLMichiel o Michael Sweerts (Bruxelles 1618 - Goa 1664) cerchia di Interno con soldati Olio su tela€800
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPier o Pietro Dandini (Firenze 1646 - 1712) attribuito Sant'Agnese Olio su tela 64 x 49 cm€1,800
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLSalvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917) Ritratto della moglie dell'artista€800
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPannello intarsiato San Francesco che consegna la regola ai Santi Ludovico da Tolosa ed Elisabetta€2,500
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAnton Raphael Mengs (Aussig 1728 - Roma 1779) bottega Maddalena penitente Olio su tela 111 x 88 cm€3,000
14 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Eos e Titone Olio su tela 125 x 100 cm Opera corredata da uno€5,000