Sold2022Wilesco Steam Plant, Carpentry Shop & AccessoriesIncludes a large steam plant, three accessory carpentry shop, concrete mixer and band saw.See Sold Price
Sold20188 Steam Toys & Accessories Incl Wilesco & WeedenDESCRIPTION: Eight steam toys. Some in original box. Includes Wilesco D36 Old Smokey in original box, and seven steam engine plant accessories including Wilesco cement mixer in original box, Wilesco wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco German Steam Engine Plant & HammerWilesco German Steam Engine Plant with Hammer drive and accessory.See Sold Price
Sold2018WILESCO D24 STEAM ENGINE & ACCESSORIESVintage Wilesco D24 Steam Engine and Generator, includes power tool shop N56, power press M65, two different packages of dry fuel, funnel and assorted O-rings. This has never been used.See Sold Price
Sold2022ERNST PLANK VERTICAL STEAM ENGINE & MORECirca 1910 Ernst Plank Vertical Steam Engine. All original with EP nameplate. Comes with Wilesco Machine Shop Accessory that has hammer, grinder, and saw. Steam Engine measures 11" Tall. Very Good-ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wilesco Steam Plant and Workshop D-141.Wilesco Steam Plant and Workshop D-141. Including Drill, Band saw, Circular Saw and Grinding Wheel. 12-1/2"h. x 18-1/4"w. x 9-3/4"d. Condition: Good with wear and light scattered rust. Base has been mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Steam toys (5), Wilesco Steam Plant, Exc cond, WilescoSteam toys (5), Wilesco Steam Plant, Exc cond, Wilesco Drop Hammer M-62, VG cond, Wilesco Punch Press M59, c.1955, press & box NM cond, Wilesco Flexible Shaft M58, c.1955, grinder & box NM cond & WileSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING VERTICAL STEAM PLANT W/ ACCESSORIES27. BING VERTICAL STEAM PLANT W/ ACCESSORIES | 4" - 10" h. | All Original Condition. | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2017WILESCO HORIZONTAL STEAM PLANT #D24circa 1960's, complete working large machine, original condition, 10" stack, governor and drive band. Base 16" x 12" x 9" h.See Sold Price
Sold2017WILESCO HORIZONTAL STEAM PLANT #D24Ecirca 1960, complete engine, Dynamo, light plant, funnel, and paperwork. Base 15" x 12" x 15" h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wilesco Boiler Steam Plant EngineWilesco Boiler Steam Plant Engine. Made in Germany. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. No trains have been tested to be working. All lots ship Liveauctioneers Live Ship, to get a qSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco Steam Engine Plant & Drill PressWilesco Steam Engine Plant & Drill PressSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco Steam Engine Plant & Industrial HammerWilesco Steam Engine Plant & Industrial HammerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco Steam Engine Plant & Cement MixerWilesco Steam Engine Plant & Cement MixerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco Steam Engine Plant & Drive WheelsWilesco German tin Steam Engine Plant & Drive Wheels.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wilesco Steam Toy Accessories In BoxWilesco Steam Toy Accessories In Box. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco German Steam Engine & AccessoriesWilesco German Steam Engine & AccessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco German Steam Engine Plant &MachinesWilesco German Steam Engine Plant & Machines to run. Saw, drill press, grinding wheel station is included.\r\nSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco German Steam Engine & GrinderWilesco German Steam Engine Plant with Grinding wheel and hammer press.See Sold Price
Sold2017Wilesco German Steam Engine Vertical PlantWilesco German Steam Engine Vertical Plant. Excellent new condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Blacksmith shop steam toy accessoryUnusual painted tin blacksmith shop steam toy accessory, with a functioning forge blower, and an embossed brick wall, 7 1/2'' h., 7'' w., 6 3/4'' d. Provenance: Morton A. Hirschberg Steam Toy CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Becker blacksmith shop steam toy accessoryBecker painted tin blacksmith shop steam toy accessory, with two men in action, one hammering at an anvil, the other operating the bellows, 8'' h., 9'' w., 5'' d. Pictured in Morton A. Hirschberg SteaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Barbie Doll Case w Clothes, 2 1966/67 Barbies$175(7 bids)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Costume Cabochon Charm Bracelet, Jewelry$30(6 bids)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$15(4 bids)