Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp Shade. Measuring 18" x 18", this stunning octagonal lamp shade features vibrant yellow, green, and red tones in an intricate sunburst and floral design, reminiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style Lamp with ShadeTiffany Style Polychrome Metal Lamp with Leaded Glass Shade. Measures 18-1/4" H, shade measures 7-3/4" H x 16-1/4" dia. Condition: lamp base is absent of a bottom otherwise good condition Estimate: $1See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style LampTable lamp with multi-colored shade, with metal base, sockets each with pull chain, made in China, overall 26 ½” tall, round shade 18 ½” diameter, weight 13 lbs. From the estSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Lamp Shade. Together with lamp. LampTogether with lamp. Lamp shade is 18 1/2" diam. Condition, untested, shade needs to be attached to brass top. Condition, untestedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Dragon Fly Leaded Glass Shade Lamp,Tiffany Style Dragon Fly Leaded Glass Shade Lamp, (18"h), Leaded Glass Shade (19"dia)See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Floor LampsOne Tiffany-Style lamp [59" H x 18" Diam. shade], and one Arts & Crafts-style lamp with frosted shade [70" H x 13" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsTiffany Style Table Lamps with leaded glass shade 24"H, Diameter 18" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tiffany Style Table Lamp with Bronze BaseA Tiffany Style Table Lamp with Bronze BaseThe floral slag glass shade in pink, green, blue and orange, the sockets have acorn pulls. (minor imperfections)Height: 22 inches; Diameter of shade: 18 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Leaded Glass Tiffany Style Table Lamp.Antique Leaded Glass Tiffany Style Table Lamp w/ Bronze Base.Condition: Generally Very Good Dimensions: H-20" x Dia of Shade-18.5".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany-Style Tulip Shade Table LampTiffany-style tulip shade table lamp, having 18 two-tone color shades and a lotus leaf-form base. Dimensions: Approx. - 24" H x 22" W; See Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Tiffany Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass LampDale Tiffany Art Nouveau Style Stained Slag Glass Lamp. 27" tall. Shade is 18" x 18". Shade has some damage (please, see photos).See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampTiffany style stained glass table lamp. - approx. 23"H. - shade is approx. 18"D. - currently working. Photos are considered part of description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style table lamp, bronze base with Favrile typeTiffany style table lamp, bronze base with Favrile type balls, leaded floral decorated shade, lamp is 26.5" tall, shade is 18", facsimile, not originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany style Clematis LampFine Quality Tiffany style "Clematis" Table Lamp. Leaded glass and patinated bronze. Bears Tiffany Studios mark to shade and base. Measures 22-1/2" H (adjustable height base), shade diam. 18". EstimatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany Style Slag Glass Lamp ShadeAntique Tiffany Style Mosaic Leaded Stained & Slag Glass Lamp Shade With Water Lilies. 9 inches x 18.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Quality Tiffany Studio Style Lamp with Turtle Back Bronze BaseShade has a few holes as well as cracks and broken pieces. It holds together well and is beautiful when light shines through. Shade is 18 1/2 inches wide. Tag on shade reads: Tiffany Studios New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large excellent quality Tiffany style table lamp withLarge excellent quality Tiffany style table lamp with wisteria leaded shade, tree trunk base, reproduction, base is 28", shade is 18.25" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style stained glass lamp shade featuring floral decorations.CIRCA:20th Ct.ORIGIN: ContinentalDIMENSIONS: D:18" x H:10.5"CONDITION: small cracks in multiple panels, slight bend iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Multicolored Floral Lampshade11" x 18.5" dia. Large Tiffany-style slag glass lampshade with a multicolored floral design. Minor general wear, no glass panels appear loose, cracked, or repaired.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floral Table LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Floral Table Lamp. Measures 27" tall & the shade is 18" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Modern Tiffany-Style Table / Desk LampsTwo contemporary Tiffany-style lamps. [Desk lamp: 13 1/2" H x 5" Diam.; Table lamp: 18" H; Shade: 9" H x 14 1/2" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Style Slag Glass Shade Table LampTiffany Style Slag Glass Shade Table Lamp. Measures 18 inches x 13 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, greenTiffany style table lamp with leaded shade, green paneled shade with decorative band with yellow shapes, bronze base, lamp is 24.5" tall, shade is 18.5" in diameter, facsimile, not original.See Sold Price