Antique Tiffany & Co. "English King" Sterling Silver TrayAkiba Galleries4.7(1.9k)$800(4 bids)15 hrs Left
Tiffany & Co. English Silverplate Tree of Life Footed Serving TrayLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.4.4(18)$300Feb 17, 2026
Italian 925 Sterling Silver Handmade Chased Leaf Round Tray 17.25 InchesBidhaus4.2(836)$5,2005 days Left
Large 20th Century Hotel Silver Footed Salver Tray With Inset Bowl by Dodge, Inc. – QueenChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$70
Tiffany & Co. Antique Art Deco Silverplate Serving TrayLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.4.4(18)$400Feb 17, 2026
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers 925 Silver Serving Tray 912g.A Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver service tray. Chippendale scalloped edge border. Marked on back edge Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 24070 925. Tray not monogrammed. Weighs approximately 9See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany and Company Makers Sterling Silver Serving Tray, oval form with pie crust trim, marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers 25119 925" to underside. Weight: 42.56 ozt.; 16.25" L x 12.5" W. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co. (New York, founded 1837) Serving Tray sterling silver marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000 18750A-218, M" 13 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches 21.64 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany and Company silver serving tray. Floral design pattern with handles on each end. Marked on bottom: Tiffany & Co. 10334 Makers 7844, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, T. Good condition with no issuesSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co. Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving Tray. The edge with chased floral motif. Underside marked with 'TIFFANY & CO / 634 MAKERS 5831 / STERLING SILVER / 925-1000 / M'. {Approximate weight: 1,0See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Oval Serving TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver large oval serving tray, stamped maker's marks on reverse: "Tiffany & Co. 18414B Makers 1548 Sterling Silver 925-1000." 19.75" L x 14.5" W. Approx: 57.90 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldSTERLING. Tiffany & Co. Oval Serving Tray.Stamped, 'Tiffany & Co., 20182 Makers 3296, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, M'. Total approx. weight is 57.89 troy oz. From a Greenwich, CT estate. Dimensions: 18" w x 13" d x 0.875" h. Condition: Light suSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS Silver Plated Serving TrayA vintage silver plated serving tray / platter. Measures approx. 12D x 24.75W x 1.5H in. Letter M monogram to the obverse. Underside marked TIFFANY & CO. 6989 MAKERS 65, SILVER SOLDERED E.P., 24 IN, JSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO MAKERS SILVER PLATED SERVING TRAYTiffany & Company Makers silver plated tray of rectangular form. Measures 16" x 12" x 1/2". Marked to underside. Monogrammed to center.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Serving TrayTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped and numbered 21253 on the reverse side. Measures 11" diameter. Approx. weight: 20.10 troy ounces. Condition: Needs cleaning otherwise good coSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers Chippendale Sterling Silver Serving TrayNo monogram, marked on back Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver 24072. weighs 1243 grams (39.97 ozt).See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Makers 23368 Sterling Silver Serving Tray Charger Plate 18.52oztDescribed By: Michelle NEMG 62958 9 Title: Tiffany & Co Makers 23368 Sterling Silver Serving Tray Charger Plate 18.52ozt Description: Tiffany & Co Makers 23368 Sterling Silver ServiSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS SILVERPLATE PLATTERVintage Tiffany & Co Makers silver plate oval serving tray platter. Some age related wear. Measures 20" x 14.25"See Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING ROUND 13" TRAYTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round cocktail serving tray # 20188. 13" wide, weighs 30.5 OZT. No monograms.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver servingTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver serving pieces. One small rectangular tray. 5-3/4" x 4-1/2". Cut corner rectangular serving dish, 6-1/8" x 6". 13 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Tray - #22836A round sterling silver serving tray by Tiffany & Co Makers featuring ornate handles with floral and scroll detailing. The tray shows notable tarnish, surface wear, and some light scratches but remainSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co., sterling silver serving trayTiffany & Co., sterling silver serving tray, 20th c., USA, rectangular with rounded corners and raised edge, stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 22552" underneath, 18.5"l x 15"w, approx. 65.7See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 13in Round TrayA gorgeous vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving tray. Our auction estimate on this piece is 700-1200. Holly TKKS DB5826Tiffany & Co13in diameter x 0.75in height 31.1oztHallmarks: Tiffany & CoSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray.TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray. Marked on underside rim: "Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling Silver, 22835 L". 14 1/8" L x 6 1/2" W. WeightSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray with Tree and Shell Motif. Stamped Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 22581 to the base. Measures 1-1/2" H x 12-7/8" W. Approx. weight: 22.20 troy ounces. ConditionSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving Tray / Plate. Having an engraved armorial coat of arms design at center with crown and a scalloped edge border. Marked on back Tiffany & Co, 925 and ITALY.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Oval TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver oval tray with 2 handles and decorative trim. Marked on underside 'Tiffany & Co. Makers 925/1000 1901 3 B 11624'. Total weight 4196 grams. Measures 27.75"L handle to handSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Makers: Pair of Silver Plate TraysPair of silver-plated serving trays. Rope decorated borders. Each mongrammed "H (?)." Each marked to underside 'Tiffany & Co. Makers - 8800 - 65 - Silver-Soldered-E.P. - 14 In - N.' [1 x 14 x 9 1/4 inSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Modernist Fluted TrayA Tiffany & Co sterling silver Modernist serving tray. The underside marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling Silver, 22929, c. 1965. Round fluted and scalloped form with footed base. Measures 9.25" diamSee Sold Price