Sold20242 Hubley cast iron tow truck farm truck toy 72 trucks, a tow truck and farm truck from Hubley. 7" H x 3" W x 3" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Champion cast iron gas motor oil farm truck toy2 champion cast iron toys. 8" H x 4" W x 3" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Iron Toy Livestock Farm Truck Model TAntique Cast Iron Toy Livestock Farm Truck Model T. This is a charming, cast iron, toy farm truck. On the side of the crated bed it says, "Live Stock." It has a great patina throughout from years of eSee Sold Price
Sold2024AC williams cast iron truck farm metal toys ford2 cast iron toy trucks. 4.5" H x 2" W x 2" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Iron truck Toy MacDonald Fresh Farm produceCast Iron truck Toy MacDonald Fresh Farm produce has a little chip thats included with the item (can be glued on)See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Iron Toys [Fire Trucks; Farming]Six (6) cast iron toys. Includes fire trucks and farm equipment. Measure 4.5 in. - 7.5 in. long. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold2018(4) Antique Cast Iron Die Cast Graham Toy Cars(4) Antique cast iron die cast Graham cars including (2) coups, (1) sedan and (1) Stake bed farm truck from Graham Brothers. These cars do have some paint loss and minor oxidation but the body is soliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron and Rubber Toy Car AssortmentCast Iron and Rubber Toy Car Assortment Approximately (30) items including cars, trucks, motorcycle, farm equipment Length: 10 inches, Width: 2 inches (largestSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 7 Cast Metal Vintage Trucks & CarLot of 7 Cast Metal Vintage Trucks & Cars includes: Vintage Cast Iron Toy I.M. MacDonald Fresh Farm Produce Delivery, An Irvine Eclipse Frick Steam Engine and an AD Baker Toy Replica Metal Steam EnginSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 3: American Made Cast-Iron Transportation Toys.Lot consists of: first, a stake-back truck by Arcade has steel wheels and some overpaint on it; second, a McCormick-Deering farm toy with original nickel scoop, embossed "McCORMICK-DEERING" on one sidSee Sold Price
Sold20172- KILGORE CAST IRON TRUCKS, TOY TOWN & LIVESTOCKLargest is Livestock truck at 7". It has some over paint with original paint underneath. The Toy Town Delivery is restored. Both display well. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ice and Delivery Cast Iron Truck ToysMade by Arcade circa 1920's. Made of Cast Iron. 3.5" - 6.5" Long. Good Paint Condition (Red with broken Grill, Blue with a broken Railing).See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Sickle Bar Mower Cast Iron Farm ToyTitle: Antique Sickle Bar Mower Cast Iron Farm Toy Dimension: 4" long x 3" wide at wheels x 6" wide with cutter bar extended. Date: Circa 1937. Additional Information: Offering for sale an Antique SicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Style Cast Iron Farm Toy - Barn w AnimalsAntique Style Cast Iron Farm Toy - Barn w Animals. Nicely detailed barn with various farm animals. Barn measures 13 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: Cast Iron Truck Toys.This lot of two includes: 1- red Arcade International 1941 stake bed truck, 3-1/2"W x 11"D x 3-1/2"T; 1- red and silver Arcade International dump truck 1941, 3-3/4"W x 11"D x 3-1/2"T. Condition: (GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINDEX & MORE CAST IRON FARM TOYSIncludes Vindex John Deere Wagon Body, Reproduction Vindex Driver, 2 Horse Drawn Wagons, and John Deere Plow. All in great condition. Largest 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO CAST IRON TRUCK TOYSAmerican, ca. 1930's. Includes one tanker truck with white rubber tires, 5.5" long, and a red painted delivery truck with yellow cast iron wheels, 5.25" long.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cast Iron Farm Toys Arcade & Kenton LotCast Iron Farm Toys Arcade & Kenton Lot. McCormick Deering Wagon, hay baler tractor, various wagons and condtion.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Mack Dump Truck by Arcade ToysWorld famous Mack Truck produced by Arcade Toys. This design sets the standard for all cast iron truck toys. Press the lever above the cab and the dump bed shoots up to dump its load. Dual wheel desigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of Cast Iron Farm Tractors & Toys.Includes: cow bank, gasoline tanker, Kilgore wheelbarrow, plow, Arcade mower, Kilgore dump cart, Arcade wagon, Animate toy baby tractor, Arcade tractor, disc harrow and others. Conditions vary.See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1933/34 Chicago Worlds Fair A Century of Progress Greyhound Lines Cast Iron Truck$15
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDisney Cast Iron Toy Mickey/Minnie Mouse on Motorcycle$55(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Cast Iron Toy Michelin Men on Motorcycle with Side Car$140(3 bids)