Sold2022A Chinese Crystal Rouhan OrnamentA Chinese Crystal Rouhan Ornament, Qing Dynasty, Size: 7.6*19.2cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Rock Crystal Ornament & Peking Glass BowlA vintage two (2) piece Chinese estate lot. Includes: one (1) footed purple tri footed Peking glass lidded bowl or censer, featuring dual ornate handles with suspended ring ornaments, and a ornate silSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set Vintage Chinese Crystal Sword Ornaments中國清代 精美天然水晶浮雕 螭龍 劍飾壹套 A Set Vintage Chinese Crystal Sword Ornaments DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY CRYSTAL FIGURE BOATING ORNAMENTQING DYNASTY CRYSTAL FIGURE BOATING ORNAMENT; H:7cm W:23.5cm Wt:1060gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Han Rock Crystal Tiger OrnamentChinese Han Rock Crystal Tiger Ornament 2.25''. A carved natural quartz clear crystal stylized tiger ornament with loops on verso. Tag states that it is Ordos style and believed to be worn by nobles.See Sold Price
Sold20183 Chinese Crystal, Stone & Bronze Belt BucklesThree (3) Chinese crystal, stone and gilt bronze belt ornaments, each comprised of two parts and inset into gilt bronze bases, one signed en verso. Ranging in size from 3 3/4" L to 4 1/2" L. Late 19thSee Sold Price
Sold2015[CHINESE]A PAIR OF LATE 19TH CENTURY CRYSTAL ORNAMENTS[CHINESE]A PAIR OF LATE 19TH CENTURY CRYSTAL ORNAMENTS CARVED WITH FU-DOGS (MEASURED WITH THE LARGEST ITEM) L:4" W:2"十九世纪后水晶福狮摆See Sold Price
Sold2022A carved rock crystal pagoda modelA vintage or antique carved rock crystal pagoda model / ornament. Possibly Chinese and made as a shrine for a Buddhist figurine. Central doors open and have a latch. Approximate measurements: 13.25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE CRYSTAL COVER VASE WITH POLYCHROME STANDQing dynasty, qianlong period. Vase mouth has chips. Height with out stand: 13 cm, Width: 8 cm. Height with out stand: 5.2 inches, Width: 3.2 inches. Provenance: Bonston Collection, MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 21 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 2800 gramSee Sold Price
202117TH CENTURY QING DYNASTY, CHINESE CRYSTAL CHAIN BOTTLE17TH CENTURY QING DYNASTY, CHINESE CRYSTAL CHAIN BOTTLE H. 40 cm. W. 8.2 cm. Weight 466 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Old Chinese Crystal Rock Heaven Cock VaseFine Old Large Chinese Crystal Rock Chicken Vase carved with a heavenly cock with round ring on four sides of the top , 18th century , height:27 CM , in very good condition ,See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CRYSTAL INLAID GEMSTONES FIGURE STORY ARCHER'S RING2x3 cm. Weight 39 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CRYSTAL STUPA, QING DYNASTYCHINESE CRYSTAL STUPA, QING DYNASTY; H. 39 cm. W. 16 cm. Weight 3870 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 21 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 2800 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CRYSTAL LIDDED VASE ON STANDDimensons: 8.625in H x 3.875in W x 2.25in D Chinese Crystal Lidded Vase On Stand.See Sold Price