Sold20231978 Guernsey 25 Pence 25p KM-32 Grades AU Details1978 Guernsey 25 Pence 25p KM-32 Grades AU Details.See Sold Price
Sold20221978 Guernsey 25 Pence 25p KM-32 Grades AU Details1978 Guernsey 25 Pence 25p KM-32 Grades AU Details. Elizabeth was born in Mayfair, London, as the first child of the Duke and Duchess of York (later King George VI and Queen Elizabeth). Her father accSee Sold Price
Sold20221898 Canada Penny 1c KM-7 Grades AU Details1898 Canada Penny 1c KM-7 Grades AU Details.See Sold Price
Sold20231953 Lg Date Canada 25 Cents 25c KM-52 Grades AU Details1953 Lg Date Canada 25 Cents 25c KM-52 Grades AU Details. Elizabeth was born in Mayfair, London, as the first child of the Duke and Duchess of York (later King George VI and Queen Elizabeth). Her fathSee Sold Price
Sold20231936 Australia 6 Pence Sixpence Silver KM-25 Grades AU, Almost Unc1936 Australia 6 Pence Sixpence Silver KM-25 Grades AU, Almost Unc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Iran. 10 Pahlavi, MS2537 (1978)Iran. 10 Pahlavi, MS2537 (1978). Fr-98a; KM-1213. Weight 2.3541 ounces. Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1941-1979. Reverse; Lion. PCGS graded Uncirculated Detail (Cleaned). Estimated Value $4,000 - 5,000See Sold Price
Sold2020William Schenck | A Victum to Sunsets (sic)Artist: William Schenck | b. 1947 Title: A Victum to Sunsets (sic) Signed l/c: Schenck 93 Media: Oil on canvas Dimensions: 25 1/2 by 32 1/2 inches Condition: Very Good Condition details: This paintingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Rosewood Chairs and Table SetUnique set of Chinese Rosewood chairs and side sable; intricate carved details; features figural and dragon carvings, inlay of birds on the seats. Chairs: 51" x 26" x 33" Table: 25" x 8" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2018EMILE OTHON FRIESZ (1879-1949) Nature morte au pla?treEMILE OTHON FRIESZ (1879-1949) Nature morte au pla?tre et aux dahlias signe? “E Othon Friesz” (en bas a? droite) huile sur toile 81.5 x 65 cm. Signed lower right; oil on canvas; 32.1/8 x 25.5/8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021HUGHES CLAUDE PISSARRO (French, b.1935)Leila au Jardin sgn. l.r. H. Claud Pissarro; inscribed on reverse Leila au Jardin /See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley’s 6th Grade Report Card from Tupelo Junior High SchoolElvis Presley’s 6th Grade Report Card from Tupelo Junior High School Double-sided faded white paper 8 x 4.5 inches 14.375 x 11.25 inches framed* In October, 1999, working closely with Elvis PresleySee Sold Price
Sold2016Jimi Hendrix Original Artwork: "Psychedelic ExpressionAC-4 "Psychedelic Expression #2," Jimi Hendrix (1942-1970). Colored marker pens on paper. Image 7 x 12.75", frame 25.75 x 31.75". Bidders note that this work has been carefully double-matted in a largSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fritz Scholder Fish #3, 2000Fritz Scholder (Native American, 1937-2005) Fish #3, 2000 Oil on canvas 30 x 40 (in) 32.25 x 42.25 x 2 (in) Framed Signed Scholder, lower right "Green Fish" written in pen, verso. Provenance: PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold20221863 $20 Liberty NGC AU Details - Cleaned1863 $20 Liberty NGC AU Details - CleanedSee Sold Price
Sold20221853-O $20 Liberty NGC AU Details - Repaired1853-O $20 Liberty NGC AU Details - RepairedSee Sold Price
Sold20221877-CC GOLD $20 LIBERTY NGC AU DETAILSIMPROPERLY CLEANED. ESTIMATE $11000 - $12000.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20.00 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) $20 Liberty Gold AU DetailWinner of auction shall receive a (Lot of 10-coins) $20.00 Gold Liberty AU Detail, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures.NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Oct 03SEUYCO1870 INDIAN HEAD CENT PENNY 1C PCGS GENUINE AU ABOUT UNC DETAIL - PICK AXE (133)$135(1 bid)
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsGAULTIER, OSCAR DE LA RENTA & YSL SEPARATES, USA & PARIS, 2000s- MODERN$250(3 bids)
10 hrs LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine 17th - 18th century old master painting$850(2 bids)
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsPierre-Andre Brouillet 1857-1914 Antique French Pre-Raphaelite Elegant Young Woman Portrait Painting$180(3 bids)