×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0233
Vincent de VOS (1829-1875), Belgian School. Two dogs by the doghouse. Oil on panel, signed on bottom left. 20 x 17,7 cm
Vincent de VOS (1829-1875), école belge Deux chiens devant leur niche Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à gauche 20 x 17,7 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 22%

233: Vincent de VOS, Belgian, Two dogs, Oil on panel

Estimate €400 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
501 Madison Avenue
14th Floor
New York, NY 10022
United States
Ask a Question|