Sold2024Six Paper Cut Dolls in Frames and WatercolorsSix paper cut dolls and watercolors in frames. 19th century. Smallest: H 6" L 3-1/4". Largest: H 7-1/4" L 5-3/8". Condition: Discoloration and some wear to edges. See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF BARBIE FAMILY: (3) BUBBLE CUT DOLLS, EXTRA ITEMSRed head dressed in #0939 Red Flare coat/purse, #0977 Silken Flame dress. Red head dressed in #0969 Suburban Shopper dress. Blonde hair dressed in black/white bathing suit and is in an original BarbieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage ìThe Dimple Doll Familyî Cardboard Cut Dolls, ìThe ìTwinniesî BabyVintage ìThe Dimple Doll Familyî Cardboard Cut Dolls, ìThe ìTwinniesî Baby Dollsî Cardboard Cut Dolls 6 Dimples Dolls with outfits, all cut, some handmade. Some have creaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disney’s “Annette” Cut-Out Doll Book Original Artwork ...Walt Disney’s “Annette” Cut-Out Doll Book Original Artwork and Book. 1964. The most popular and beloved Mouseketeer from The Mickey Mouse Show, Annette Funicello went from Disney chiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blondie Cut-Out Dolls 1945 Unused UncutOriginal book of paper dolls from the cartoon Blondie, includes Blondie, Dagwood, Cookie, Alexander, and Daisy. Dimensions: 10.5"L x 12"H Manufacturer: King Feature Syndicate Inc. Country of Origin: USee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Photos and Paper Cut DollA large group of old photos, magazine pages and paper cut doll. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Vintage Rare Tradecard Ephemera Die Cut DollThe dimensions are Approx. 5.75"tall (some differences can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsibilitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Barbie cloths, cut-out doll book, Frozen knit character pillow/throw set, and moreLot of Barbie cloths, cut-out doll book, Frozen knit character pillow/throw set, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold20241940's-1960's DOLLS.LOT of (3) BARBIE/FAMILY dolls in OB. Early brunette "Bubble Cut BARBIE" doll Box end reads: No. 850 BRUNETTE BUBBLE CUT. Doll actually has raven black hair. She comes with her stripe bathing suit, suSee Sold Price
Sold2017282. THREE BARBIE DOLLS. Barbie #4 with black282. THREE BARBIE DOLLS. Barbie #4 with black ponytail, ruby lips, black and white swim suit, black shoes; Barbie Bubble-Cut doll with turquoise eyes, red lips, black and white swim suit, black shoes,See Sold Price
Sold2023Columbia Bicycle Dolls Book LotLot including Columbia Bicycle dolls book and (6) die-cut dolls. Good condition. Ed Berry Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF BARBIE FAMILY: BARBIE & KEN DOLLS, CASE, TAGGEDRedhead Barbie Bubble Cut doll- has (1) green ear (where earring was left in). Lot of tagged and original unmarked clothing. Misc. shoes, accessories. Lot of unmarked commercial clothing. Ken doll witSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF BARBIE FAMILY: (2) BUBBLE CUT BARBIE DOLLS, TAGGDolls - Brunette and redhead Bubble Cut dolls. Clothing - several tagged pieces, many pairs of shoes. Large group of handmade clothing. Shoes for other dolls. Case - black hatbox style Ponytail case.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Kewpie Coloring Books & Paper DollsFour Kewpie coloring books 1950's to 1960's with partial coloring, two 1960'uncut paper doll books, boxed uncut set of 1960's Saalfield paper dolls, box of cut dolls and clothesSee Sold Price
Sold2024TWO BARBIES: AMERICAN GIRL AND BUBBLE-CUT DOLL.29. TWO BARBIES: AMERICAN GIRL AND BUBBLE-CUT DOLL. 11”. American girl with in original swimsuit and aqua heels; bubble-cut doll in Barbie dress, no shoes or undies. Very good condition. EstimatSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF PAPER DOLLS.This is a very large lot of vintage paper cutout doll sets, some of which from Polly's Pratt Series, circa 1911 and others. Overall very good to excellent condition. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent)See Sold Price
Sold20164 scrapbooks w/ hundreds of trade cards & ephemera[Color Lithograph Advertisements/Ephemera] 4 scrapbooks containing hundreds of trade cards, cutout dolls, Christmas cards, and other items. Halfway through navy blue scrapbook is a card with (1882) coSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO SETS OF CUT OUT DOLLS.18. TWO SETS OF CUT OUT DOLLS. 7 1/2" x 13 3/4" Mother Goose Cut Out Picture Book with uncut front and back punch out dolls each with two costumes (two cut and two uncut), and printed stories inside oSee Sold Price
Sold2016GRACE DRAYTON DOLLY DINGLE UNCUT & CUT PAPER DOLLSGRACE DRAYTON DOLLY DINGLE UNCUT & CUT PAPER DOLLS: Collection of antique ephemera; uncut and perfectly cut sheets of early 20th century Dolly Dingle Paper Dolls. Illustrator Grace Drayton (1877 – 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cut Paper DollsVintage Cut Paper Dolls Large Assortment of 1940ís and 1950ís.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cut Paper Dolls & EphemeraVintage Cut Paper Dolls & Ephemera Including Raggedy Ann and Andy Decorate-ATree, Miss Piggy, Tiny Tots, and more.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Barbie Doll Case w Clothes, 2 1966/67 Barbies$175(7 bids)