Sold2023Konvolut Dosen mit Indianer MotivenKonvolut Dosen mit Indianer Motiven, Blech u.a., 5-10cm, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Dosen mit Indianer MotivenKonvolut Dosen mit Indianer Motiven, Blech, 9-20cm, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022KONVOLUT AUS NEUN DRUCKGRAFIKEN MIT MOTIVEN VON DRESDEN UND SEINER UMGEBUNGKONVOLUT AUS NEUN DRUCKGRAFIKEN MIT MOTIVEN VON DRESDEN UND SEINER UMGEBUNG Deutsch, 19. Jh. Verschiedene Techniken. Verschiedene Druckmasse (R. max. 31,5 x 39,5 cm). Teilw. in der Platte bez. GebraeuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany , 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut mit Barzubehör16-tlg.; Cocktailshaker sowie 14 Schnapsbecher verschiedener Größen und ein großer Becher. Konische Form, teilw. mit leichtem Hammerschlagdekor. Gest. 800, 830, 835, uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Kanu mit IndianerArnold, Canoe with Indian, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Kanu mit IndianerArnold, Kanu mit Indianer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Indianer + Eisenbahn FigurenBundle Indian + Railway Figures, out of composite, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut IndianerElastolin, Konvolut Indianer, W.-Germany, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Jeiter, Joseph(1898-1968). 10 Aufnahmen mit Motiven vom Rhein. Vintage Silbergelatineabzüge, 1960er-Jahre. 21,5 x 17,7 bis 30 x 23,2 cm. 6 Bl. verso mit d. Atelier- u. Copyright-Stemp. davon 4 Bl. zusätzlSee Sold Price
Sold2021small watering can, sheet metal, lithographed, 10.58small watering can, sheet metal, lithographed, 10.58 cm, 4 tins with knob, 5-6.5 cm German Description Kl. Gießkanne, Blech, lithogr., 10,58 cm, 4 Dosen mit Knauf, 5-6,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023mixed lot of doll kitchen parts, 2 tins with knob, sheet metal, lithographed, 4 cm, bread box, towelmixed lot of doll kitchen parts, 2 tins with knob, sheet metal, lithographed, 4 cm, bread box, towel rack German Description Konv. Puppenküchenteile, 2 Dosen mit Knauf, Blech, lithogr., 4 cm, BroSee Sold Price
20233 Sawankhalok Vessels3 Dosen mit Deckeln Sawankhalok, Thailand Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 8,5 - 13,5 cm. Ø 7 - 12 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2021tins, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper ,tins, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper , diameter: 5.5-9 cm German Description Dosen, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, D: 5,5-9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20212 lithographed tins with porcelain knob, nutmeg,2 lithographed tins with porcelain knob, nutmeg, height: 10 cm, tea, height: 14.5 cm, for a big stall German Description 2 lithogr. Dosen mit Porzellan-Knauf, Muskat, H: 10 cm, Tee, H: 14,5 cm, für gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. Puppenstuben u. -küchen Zubehör, Schrank, Blech,Konv. Puppenstuben u. -küchen Zubehör, Schrank, Blech, 25 cm, passender Tisch, Stuhl, Salz- u. Mehlmetze, 1 Hocker, 2 Dosen mit Knauf, Bemalung alt jedoch wohl nicht die erste, eine Tellerwaage, BroSee Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Aufkleber "termo komfort"zwei unbenutzte Aufklebeboegen mit Motiven unterschiedlicher Groesse zur Beschriftung von Tankwagen (um 1972), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2022GROSSE SCHLANGENHENKELVASE MIT MYTHOLOGISCHEN MOTIVENGROSSE SCHLANGENHENKELVASE MIT MYTHOLOGISCHEN MOTIVEN Italien, wohl Richard Ginori, um 1900 Keramik, roetlicher Scherben, polychrome Malerei. H. 53,5 cm. Auf profiliertem eingezogenem Rundfuss mit NodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Britains, Grosses Konvolut Packungen mit Figuren (ScotsBritains, Large Bundle Boxes with Figure (Scots Guards, Bedouin Arabs a.o.), England, Figures mostly in very good condition, traces on age on boxes, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHANN BAPTIST STAHL VASE MIT ANTIKISIERENDEN MOTIVENJOHANN BAPTIST STAHL 1869 Oberbetschdorf - 1932 Keuchingen VASE MIT ANTIKISIERENDEN MOTIVEN Deutsch, Villeroy & Boch, um 1900 Planolith. H. 35 cm. Eingepresster Manufakturstempel, Pressnummern, ModellSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marx, Indianer mit TrommelMarx, Indian with Drum, Japan, bat. drive + funct. ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Leyla, Konvolut Cowboys, Indianer + PferdeLeyla, Bundle Cowboys, Indians + Horses, out of composite, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE c. 1962, mixed lot of 12 coasters with rare motifs German Description PORSCHE ca. 1962,€500
666 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA large Russian porcelain plate showing Napoleon's retreat from Moscow, Gardner PorcelainSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAACHENER WALDRENNEN mixed lot, among it photo album with all in all 96 original B/W photos, among it€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE / BONAVAL '50s/'60s, mixed lot of 5 pages with all in all 37 Bonaval paint color samples for€150
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCOLLECTION GIACOMO CALIRI mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it 5 with dedication handsigned books among€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWOLFGANG SEIDEL mixed lot, among it handwritten note with letterhead Wolfgang Seidel "Mit herzlichem€240
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 7 pieces, among it racing flyers with route plan Grand Prix Belgium 1966, race€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of sales brochures among it 1963, sales brochure "Mit ihm fährt der€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 2 sales folders, inside 1x with 5 flyers, and 1x with 4 one page flyers (red€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCOLLECTION GIACOMO CALIRI mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it hanging plate with engraving "a Giacomo€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it cork top with Porsche logo (silver 925) in the Porsche€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 15 pieces, among it ashtray, piston with built-in watch, brass picture€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN 1952, mixed lot of 17 original advertising posters / workshop posters Volkswagen, with€300(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 40 pieces among it BMW press release with model program among it BMW 2000CS, BMW€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it fold-out brochure Lamborghini 350GT, with traces of€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it powder compact (silver-plated) inside with Porsche logo,€260
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONOPEL big mixed lot, collection of Opel sales brochures 60-'80s, with more than 200 brochures, among€300
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPIERRE MARIE BRISSON KONVOLUT AUS DREI ARBEITEN€200