Sold2022KONVOLUT AUS NEUN DRUCKGRAFIKEN MIT MOTIVEN VON DRESDEN UND SEINER UMGEBUNGKONVOLUT AUS NEUN DRUCKGRAFIKEN MIT MOTIVEN VON DRESDEN UND SEINER UMGEBUNG Deutsch, 19. Jh. Verschiedene Techniken. Verschiedene Druckmasse (R. max. 31,5 x 39,5 cm). Teilw. in der Platte bez. GebraeuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Indianer + Eisenbahn FigurenBundle Indian + Railway Figures, out of composite, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut IndianerElastolin, Konvolut Indianer, W.-Germany, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021small watering can, sheet metal, lithographed, 10.58small watering can, sheet metal, lithographed, 10.58 cm, 4 tins with knob, 5-6.5 cm German Description Kl. Gießkanne, Blech, lithogr., 10,58 cm, 4 Dosen mit Knauf, 5-6,5 cmSee Sold Price
20233 Sawankhalok Vessels3 Dosen mit Deckeln Sawankhalok, Thailand Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 8,5 - 13,5 cm. Ø 7 - 12 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHF 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2021tins, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper ,tins, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper , diameter: 5.5-9 cm German Description Dosen, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, D: 5,5-9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20212 lithographed tins with porcelain knob, nutmeg,2 lithographed tins with porcelain knob, nutmeg, height: 10 cm, tea, height: 14.5 cm, for a big stall German Description 2 lithogr. Dosen mit Porzellan-Knauf, Muskat, H: 10 cm, Tee, H: 14,5 cm, für gSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROSSE SCHLANGENHENKELVASE MIT MYTHOLOGISCHEN MOTIVENGROSSE SCHLANGENHENKELVASE MIT MYTHOLOGISCHEN MOTIVEN Italien, wohl Richard Ginori, um 1900 Keramik, roetlicher Scherben, polychrome Malerei. H. 53,5 cm. Auf profiliertem eingezogenem Rundfuss mit NodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marx, Indianer mit TrommelMarx, Indian with Drum, Japan, bat. drive + funct. ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
May 11Fichter KunsthandelW. MARTIN (1772-1851), Folding picture with three motifs, Copper engraving€150