Sold2023vintage Southwestern Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 6vintage Southwestern Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 6 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requesSee Sold Price
Sold2023vintage Southwestern Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 7vintage Southwestern Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 7 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requesSee Sold Price
Sold2023vintage Southwestern large Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 11 20 gramsvintage Southwestern large Ring Malachite Sterling Navajo sz 11 20 grams Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Southwestern Sterling Malachite Ring, Sz. 6.5, 4.77 gr., 1970'sVintage Sterling Southwestern Malachite Ring. This is a size 6.5, 4.77 grams from the 1970's. It is signed with a U. It is tested and tests as sterling. The top of the ring is appx. 1" long and 1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 6 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6 1/2. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Early piece. 1 1/4" tall. Statement piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Mexican Southwestern Malacite Ring,Vintage Sterling Mexican Southwestern Malacite Ring, Sz. 6.25, Signed Capsi. Pointed appx. 17mm by 8mm malachite stone, bezel set with an ornate triple split band on top with a cutout down the fingerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Tiger Eye RingVintage Navajo Sterling Tiger Eye Ring Sz. 6.5. Measures about 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navao Sterling Turquoise Ring sz.6. Signed by the artist and marked sterling. 1 3/8" tall. 13 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mother or Pearl BandOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Mother or Pearl Band Ring sz. 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster LapisFab colorful Native American Navajo sterling silver & multi stone cluster ring. The stone include turquoise, coral, spiny oyster, lapis, malachite, etc. Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4". Size 6. Marked sSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster Lapis$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$130
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage southwestern Sterling silver Malachite modernist ring sz 8 signed B-K$78