Sold2024Estate AZ Turquoise Like StonesSet of four Arizonian turquoise like stone sculptures. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set Estate Chinese Coins & DecorsIncluding a tintype photo, a turquoise-like and color stone necklace, 3 slabs, 4 Chinese Fengshui coins and 2 gemstone carvings in owl and flatfish form, with case. Approx. 12.2-8.2 inch (case size).See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Turquoise Like Stone SetsA large collection of turquoise like slabs, beads, pebbles and sculpture, with boxes. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Turquoise Like Stones & JewelryIncluding a bracelet, 2 nugget type sculptures, 2 heart-shaped carvings and about 13 irregular beads. 2.35inch L, 2.35inch W (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Turquoise Like Stone & Bead SetsA large group of turquoise like carved beads and nuggets, with box. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2024Designed Turquoise Like Stone Face SetsA box of collectible designed turquoise like stone face sets, with a wood box. Beads size varies. Approx. 9-6.6-2.1 inches (Box).See Sold Price
Sold2021Q.T. Quoc Turquoise Sterling Bead Choker NecklaceItem/Description: Native American Sterling Silver liquid silver bead choker necklace. Beautiful center medallion with sky blue bezel set turquoise like stone framed by sunburst design. Liquid silver aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set Turquoise Like Gem Stone SlabsGroup of 14 turquoise like carved slabs, the surface well smoothed, with a box. 2.5inch L, 2.15inch W (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2018TIbetan religious ornamentTIbetan religious ornament set with coral and turquoise like stones, 8.6"Hx3.2"x2.8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Fantastic Vintage Native Turquoise Cuff BraceletVintage Navajo sand cast bracelet with single American exquisite turquoise stone set in a hand-cut sterling silver bezel, rounded edges, and open airy design. Three pointed silver shapes flank the stoSee Sold Price
Sold2021TAXCO MEXICO GREEN STONE STERLING SILVER BRACELETTAXCO MEXICO GREEN STONE STERLING SILVER BRACELET - STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET- GREEN TURQUOISE STONES SET IN STERLING SILVER BEZELS- MADE IN MEXICO- LENGTH: 7-1/4"- HOOK CLOSURE- WEIGHT: 11 GRAMS-See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Silver Cuff BraceletDarling sterling cuff bracelet of Navajo origin. The open detail of the bracelet has an applied teardrop shaped light turquoise stone set in an ornate setting. It is unsigned with an overall approx weSee Sold Price
Sold20167 PAIRS OF VARIOUS STERLING EARRINGS AND 1 NECKLAC7 PAIRS OF VARIOUS STERLING EARRINGS AND 1 NECKLACE. TURQUOISE LIKE STONES, ABALONE AND MORE. ONE OLDER STERLING NECKLACE WITH TURQUOISE STONES.See Sold Price
Sold2020NAVAJO RAW CUT TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING 9.5NAVAJO RAW CUT TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING 9.5 - Size 9.5 US ring size - Lovely turquoise stone set in sterling silver - 6.4 grams total weight - Great condition with usual patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & CORAL RINGS - LOT OF 211562STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & CORAL RINGS - LOT OF 2Collection of 2 sterling silver rings each with turquoise stones set in them with engravings. One ring has diamond shaped face of 15 small circulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Designed Turquoise & Stone SetsSpecial Zuni turquoise like stone and gemstone inlaid mini boxes and a money clip. Approx. 1.5-1.5-0.6 inch (box size).See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Turquoise Like CarvingsLarge group of turquoise-like stone carved pieces, with box. Approx. 10.9-4.5-2.2 inch (box size).See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate American Mine AGemstone CollectionA large collection of various mine gemstone pieces and beads, including amethyst, crystal, smoky quartz, amber like stone, turquoise like stone, and peridot, with a box. 10inch L, 6.7inch W, 9inch H (See Sold Price
Sold2019DAVID YURMAN STERLING 14K TURQUOISE PENDANTDavid Yurman designer women's estate charm pendand with hinged bale crafted of sterling silver featruing a turquoise stone set in 14k yellow gold with further 14k yellow gold accent to bale. ImpressedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Chinese/Tibetan DZI/Turquoise Quartz JewelryIncluding two Dzi beads and three necklaces composed of turquoise, quartz, coral like glass and turquoise like stone. 35.5inch (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Set Zuni Turquoise Like NecklacesGroup of 3 Zuni turquoise-like stone carved nugget or disc bead necklaces. Approx. 21inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Native American Type Turquoise Like JewelryA large group of Native American type turquoise like stone and heishi bead jewelries, including necklaces, bracelets, earrings and pierced irregular beads. 22inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold201716) LADIES ESTATE SOUTHWEST STYLE JEWELRY GROUP(lot of 16) Ladies estate southwest style jewelry, comprising: (2) bear claw motif post back earrings, turquoise stones set at center of each, issuing dangling feather pendants, marked sterling, 2"l;See Sold Price
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Magic Alhambra Two Butterfly Between The Finger Ring, 18K Yellow Gold, Diamond$9,000
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels sweet Alhambra Pendant, 18K yellow gold, Turquoise$1,000
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Sweet Alhambra Pendant, 18K White gold, Turquoise$1,200
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Sweet Alhambra bracelet 18K yellow gold, Turquoise$1,500
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Turquoise Vintage Alhambra Earrings in 18K White Gold$3,500
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Sweet Alhambra Bracelet, 18K White gold, Turquoise$1,200
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Vintage Alhambra Turquoise 5 motifs bracelet in 18k White gold.$4,500
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs Between the Finger ring, 18K white gold, Turquoise, Diamond, Size$6,000
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels sweet Alhambra Bracelet, 18K yellow gold, Turquoise$1,200
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs pendant, 18K white gold, Turquoise$1,800
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs Earrings, 18K white gold, Turquoise$2,500
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Vintage Alhambra Pendant, Turquoise, 18K Yellow Gold$2,500
453 Lots AwayJasper52Vintage Sterling Inlaid Turquoise Ring, Sz 8.5, 1970's, Southwestern/Bali Theme$30