Sold2024M. Jacques Furs Newport Beach 3/4 Length Mink Coat with Marche Hat in Box.M. Jacques Furs Newport Beach 3/4 Length Mink Coat with Marche Hat in Box.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FUR COAT COATS - LORO PIANA & REVILLIONA pair of vintage fur coats to include a Jacques Ferber cashmere coat by Loro Piana with a fur collar and cuffs and a full length black mink fur coat by Revillion for Saks Fifth Avenue (some pelt sepaSee Sold Price
2023Vintage Ferber Fur Lined Batwing CoatVintage Ferber fur lined batwing coat, S/M, also to include unrelated brown mink Ferber hat.See Sold Price
Sold20212) VINTAGE LADIES BILL BLASS PEARL MINK COAT & HAT(lot of 2) Vintage ladies mink fur coat and hat, mid 20th c., including: (1) Bill Blass coat retailed by Melba's Austin, having two exterior pockets, cream fabric lining and personalized monogram to iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zandra Rhodes Sheared Mink Coat, 2000s  Zandra Rhodes Sheared Mink Coat, 2000s   This lot contains one sheared mink coat.   Black reversible sheared mink and taffeta coat with Peter Pan collar. Hook and eye closure on the shearedSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Full Length Reversible Sheared Mink Coatwithout label; shoulders: 17 in., sleeve length: 29 in., bust: 45 in., overall length: in.See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel for Legend Sheared Mink CoatJ. Mendel for Legend Sheared Mink Coat Camel sheared mink fur wrap style coat with button through fronts into a notched collar lapel, set in style shoulders into straight sleeves, and the mink skins aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Birger Christensen Sheared Mink Coat in GradientBirger Christensen Sheared Mink Coat in Gradient Diamond-Pattern Gray and black gradient diamond patterned sheared mink fur coat with black mink trimmed collar and cuffs, front slit waist pockets, andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Reiss & Fabrizio Sheared Mink CoatFull length black sheared mink coat, with fur-covered buttons, single breasted, monogrammed inside "PR". [49" from shoulder to hem; 34" bust; sleeve length 23 1/2"]. Minor wear at corners of hem.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Full Length Mink Coat & HatBrown mink, by Philip Reiner Furs, full length, size large, with matching mink beretSee Sold Price
Sold2019An S. Garber Sheared Mink Coat.An S. Garber Sheared Mink Coat. Reversible sheared mink to nylon 3/4 length coat with sheared mink belt Size: 8See Sold Price
Sold2019SHEARED MINK COATWith detachable hood. Tagged inside Furs By Albe, Westport, CT.. Dimensions: (Overall) L 40" x (Shoulder to shoulder) W 22" Condition: Showing very light signs of use. Top most button fastening loop nSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Full Length Sheared Mink Coat.A Full Length Sheared Mink Coat. Black sheared mink reverses to patterned nylon Approximately a size 16See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Sheared Mink Coatvintage sheared mink coat measures across back app 17 inches, shoulder seam to sleeve app 23 inches, shoulder seam to bottom hem app 39 inches. Silk lined, monogrammed WFZ, 2 hook closuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reversible sheared mink coatReversible sheared mink coat, 21st c., dark brown mink reversing to brown taffeta, notch hook closure, pockets on either side, stand up collar, XS/S, approx. 36"b, 36"l, 37"w Provenance: A Private ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bergdorf Goodman Sheared Mink CoatSheared mink full length coat, size 8 (small-medium). In good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ido Caldana Mink and Lamb Fur Coat, 1980-90sIdo Caldana Mink and Lamb Fur Coat, 1980-90s Black sheared mink coat with wide panel of black lamb fur across back, shoulders, top of sleeves, and front, creating a cape-like effect. The hem of this "See Sold Price
Sold2018A Reversible Sheared Mink 3/4 Length Coat.A Reversible Sheared Mink 3/4 Length Coat. Brown sheared mink coat with a twisted edging throughout the entire closure and neckline reverses to a dark brown nylon coat with slash pocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2023REVERSIBLE SHEARED MINK RAIN COATBARBATSULY BROS , GARDEN CITY REVERSIBLE SHEARED MINK COAT WITH REVERSIBLE TO RAIN COAT - 19" SHOULDER TO SHOULDER , 22" SLEEVE , LENGTH 45"See Sold Price
Sold2018Fendi Alta Moda Couture Striped Sheared Mink Fur CoatFendi Alta Moda Couture Striped Sheared Brown Mink Fur Coat, ca, 1990's-2000's. Silk lined.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sheared Reversible Mink Coat20th century, with natural cuffs and collar, pearlescent fabric on reverse, two sets of buttons and pockets, shoulder 17 in., sleeve 19 in., length 34-1/2 in. Provenance: Estate of Madolyn L. NickersoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorgeous Ivory & silver Gray Ombre Sheared Mink Fur Coat JacketHere is a gorgeous Ivory & silver gray Ombre fade Sheared Female Mink fur coat in excellent like new condition, the fur is buttery soft & supple. Has a Horizontal directional pelt that are ivory thatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sheared mink fur coat, Georgeou of Westchester.Sheared mink fur coat, Georgeou of Westchester.See Sold Price
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCA mink coat by Carmen Effenson, 56 inches long, cross back (shoulder to shoulder): 18 inches long$300
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLa Belle Fine Furs Clean & Glaze Ranch Mink Coat$17(2 bids)
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Quarter-Sawn Oak Finely Carved Figural Lion's Head Mirrored Hall-Tree$2,000