Sold2023Iron City Beer Light Up AdvertisementIron City Beer Light Up Advertisement. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 16 x 16 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Iron City Beer Light Up SignIron City Beer Light Up Sign. Working. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 15 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Iron City Beer Light Up Menu BoardIron City Beer Light Up Menu Board. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 29 x 21 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City Premium Beer Light Plastic ClockIn good condition, 16"x16"x5", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2017Iron City Beer Reverse Glass Light-Up Sign.Clean example with some minor wear.Condition(Excellent).Dimensions11" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 2: Iron City & Duquesne Pilsener Light Up Signs.Both signs light up when plugged in. The Duquesne Pilsener sign has moderate soiling and oxidation to the metal body. The Iron City Beer sign has very light wear. Includes the original hang chain. MadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City Beer Skeleton Neon SignIs in good condition, lights up, has some dust and rust staining, 23"x20"x5", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2024Iron City Beer Plastic Bottle Cap Style Clockrated 8.75, 18"D., in good condition, lights up and clock works.See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City - Tech Beer Lighted SignBoth reverse painted glass lenses are in excellent condition, can is nice as well, lights up, 4"x26"x4", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2023beer lot of light up signsMichelob, Budweiser, Lowenblau, National, Iron City All work.See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City, Rheingold & Old Shay Beer Lighted SignBoth have good colors, neither one lights up, both have wear, 8"x13"x4", rated 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City Beer Cone Top 170-4Reference: USBC 170-4 Brewery: Pittsburgh Brewing Co., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Manufacturer/PlantSee Sold Price
Sold20241960 Iron City Beer Pittsburgh Pirates Beat em Bucs!1960 Iron City Beer Pittsburgh Pirates Beat em Bucs! Frame approx. 24x36 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Iron City Beer Metal SignSST embossed cardboard easel back sign, 8"x8", rated 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Electric Neon Sign Iron City Beer on TapUntested; NOTE: DAMAGED in multiple places and very loose; measures 18 1/2" L x 19 1/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold20161975 Pittsburgh Steelers Iron City Beer Framed FootballThe 1975 Steelers went on to win their second staring Super Bowl defeating the Cowboys in Super Bowl X. 30"x25" Framed 27 1/2"x 21 1/2" PosterSee Sold Price
Sold2023"Pittsburgh Nation" Iron City Beer Football Themed Tin Tac Sign"Pittsburgh Nation" Iron City Beer Football Themed Tin Tac Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2017Iron City Beer Country Store DisplayCountry Store Irish City beer display, depicting 4 men drinking at a bar and reads "Iron City Beer, Pittsburgh Brewing Company" and "Beer at it's best since 1861" item is of plaster construction, hasSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Heart-Shaped Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$90(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupP & H Brewing Co. Special Beer Cast Iron Ashtray.$30(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cast Iron Beer Advertising Ashtrays.$60(2 bids)