Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA (4)Quattro sgabelli. Legno, metallo smaltato. Italia anni 60. cm 42x35x22 Buone condizioni generali, piccole e trascurabili righe al legno. GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL LINES AND MINOR LINES IN THE WOOSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA (4)Quattro sgabelli. Metallo smaltato, tessuto imbottito. Italia anni '50. cm 53x36 Buone condizioni generali, piccole righe e segni di usura. Tessuto recentemente sotituito GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANAQuattro sgabelli. Metallo verniciato, vinilpelle imbottita. Italia, anni'50. cm 52x32,5 FOUR ITALIAN STOOLS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura dovuti all'See Sold Price
Sold2018RAGAZZONI - 4Quattro sgabelli anni '60. Metallo cromato, vinilpelle imbottita Etichetta della manifattura cm 81x41 FOUR STOOLS BY RAGAZZONISee Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Floor lamp stem.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Floor lamp stem. Bronze.. Cm 23,00 x 153,00 x 23,00. 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE (5)Un divano, una poltrona, due sedie ed un tavolino. Bambù scolpito e tinto, ottone, giunco intrecciato, tessuto. Francia 1920 ca. Sedie: 103x42x43 Poltrona: 110x56x56 Tavolino: 76x80x50 Divano: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Ceiling light.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Ceiling light. Bronze and opalin glass beads. Cm 39,00 x 33,00 x 35,00. Early twentieth century.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Square table in oak and lacqueredSquare table in oak and lacquered metal, 1950s. . Cm 99,50 x 80,00 x 99,50.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Durmast and rootDurmast and root wood chest of drawers, marble shaped flat surface. . Cm 130,00 x 85,00 x 65,00. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESESei sedie. Tondino metallico smaltato, corda di canapa intrecciata. Francia anni '60. cm 80x52x48 SIX FRENCH CHAIRS Ottime condizioni. Piccole righe e segni di usura dovuti all'uso quotidiano.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Pair of armchairs.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Pair of armchairs. Wood and padded fabric.. Cm 70,00 x 100,00 x 70,00. 1930s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESEConsolle. Ferro battuto, marmo. Francia anni '50. cm 80x134x43 Discrete condizioni. Ossidazione diffusa, marmo in buone condizioni, piccole e trascurabili sbeccature QUITE GOOD CONDITIONS. DIFFUSE OXISee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO A Boulle style table clock with veneered wooden case decorated19th CENTURY FRENCH MANUFACTURE A Boulle style table clock with veneered wooden case decorated with inlays and gilt bronzes, dial with Roman numerals on white and blue enamel signed Thuillier in ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Manifattura francese - Two wall lampsTwo wall lamps, 1930 ca. h 32 x 20 x 10 cm metal and sathinized glass. Defects.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Pair of coffee tables.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Pair of coffee tables. Beech and marble.. Cm 58,00 x 47,00 x 37,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Console with lamps.Console with lamps. Wood and aluminium. Cm 183,00 x 150,00 x 41,00. Wooden console with a pair of lamps in lacquered aluminum, 60s.Lamp size: H 76 cm L 39 cm W 39 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA FRANCESEMetallo smaltato, corda di nylon intrecciata. Francia 1950 ca. Altezza cm 140 A FRENCH FLOOR LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Coffee table.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Coffee table. Lacquered metal and lacquered wood.. Cm 120,00 x 40,00 x 120,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Nine chairs.FRANCE MANUFACTURE Nine chairs. Wood and leather.. Cm 41,00 x 80,00 x 42,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Quattro sgabelli, Tony PaulQuattro sgabelliLegno, canna d'India.1950 ca.h cm 30, diam. cm 32See Sold Price
Sold2022QUATTRO SGABELLI ANNI '70 - FOUR STOOLS 1970SLegno. Lievi segni del tempo. 47,5 x 35 x 35 cm - Wood. Minor wear. 18.70 x 13.78 x 13.78 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Console table in lacquered metalConsole table in lacquered metal with Formica top, 1950s. . Cm 200,00 x 73,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of SphinxesFRANCE 19th CENTURY Pair of Sphinxes in burnished bronze, France, XIX, on porphyry bases. . Cm 20,00 x 13,50 x 5,50.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA FRANCESE - A FRENCH TABLE LAMP -Lampada da tavolo anni '50. Ottone, alluminio verniciato, metallo verniciato altezza cm 40See Sold Price