Sold2020Tiffany Style "Dragonfly" Table LampTiffany manner table lamp, having leaded and stained glass bases and shades with cabochon cut colored glass details, featuring a dragonfly motif, on footed metal bases, with one interior bulb socket iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Manner ‘Dragonfly’ Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany manner table lamp, having leaded and stained glass bases and shades with cabochon cut colored glass details, featuring a dragonfly motif, on footed metal bases, with one interior bulb socket iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Double Pointsettia Style Leaded Stained Glass TableLeaded stained glass table lamp, shaped double poinsettia, stamped "Tiffany Studios New York #1551" on shade, stamped "Tiffany Studios New York #443" on base, 23" dia. Provenance: from a Georgia estatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Stained Glass Tiffany Style Table LampLeaded Stained Glass Tiffany Style Table Lamp. 23" H "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Manner Leaded Glass & Bronze Table LampArt Nouveau style leaded glass and bronze table lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios. Shade: 9" H x 21.5" diameter; base: 26.25" H x 9" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED & STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE THREE-LIGHT LEADED & STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP, H 34.5":A modern Tiffany style lamp having a brass base enhanced with flower and grass designed stained glass. The shade has an overall floSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Contenporary Leaded Stained Glass LampsGroup of 3 late 20th c. contemporary leaded stained glass "Tiffany style" table lamps including dragonfly desk lamp, adjustable floral desk lamp, and small boudoir lamp ht. 13.5"-20"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Manner Feather Stained Glass Table LampTiffany manner stained glass table lamp, both shade and base featuring a peacock feather pattern, hollow stained glass base bears interior bulb socket in addition to a socket in the traditional positiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Manner Feather Stained Glass Table LampTiffany manner stained glass table lamp, both shade and base featuring a peacock feather pattern, hollow stained glass base bears interior bulb socket in addition to a socket in the traditional positiSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER BRONZE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPA vintage Tiffany and Co manner stained glass table lamp with a bronze stand featuring an embossed foliage pattern. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with dragonfly andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Table LampTiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. 25" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER TERRIER STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner Boston Terrier Danbury Mint stained glass portable table lamp. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with foliage and geometrical motifs. The lamp feSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER FLOWERS STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner stained glass portable table lamp with a gilded stand featuring a geometrical panel design. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with images of blosSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arts and Crafts Stained Glass Table LampAn arts and crafts stained and leaded glass table lamp in the Tiffany style. With a geometric shade and painted metal base marked for G&K Co. two socket. 18-1/2 in tall x 12 in wide. Provenance: C. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Stained Glass and Metal Table Lamp.Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. The shaped reticulated domed shape decorated with berried leaves. On a patinated metal base. Size: 18 3/4 x 18 3/4 x 22 in. #3492 and 94See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampVintage Large Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. Condition: Generally Good. No Damages. Dimensions: H: 31" Dia: 24". Provenance: From a Long Island NY Home. Please note the absence of a coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Tiffany Stained Glass LampDale Tiffany Peacock Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. Approx. 22"H x 16" diam. Photos are considered part of the condition and description.See Sold Price
Sold2019FRENCH GILT METAL TABLE LAMP TIFFANY STYLE SHADEFrench gilt metal table lamp, 20th c., featuring tripodal style alter base with figural of mother and child, ending in pawed feet, fitted with late Tiffany style leaded stained glass shade of varyingSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage Tiffany & Co style leaded & stained glass table lamp measuring a total of 29.5" to tip of finial, x 21" shade diameter. Height to socket is 19.75". Shade measures about 11" tall. Bronze finishSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS AND BRONZE TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner stained glass portable table lamp with a bronze stand featuring an embossed foliage pattern. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with images of bloSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS AND BRONZE TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner stained glass portable table lamp with a bronze stand featuring an embossed foliage pattern. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with floral, foliaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS AND BRONZE TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner stained glass portable table lamp with a bronze stand featuring a sculptural image of a tree trunk. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with floralSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY MANNER STAINED GLASS AND BRONZE TABLE LAMPA Modern Tiffany manner stained glass portable table lamp with a bronze stand featuring an embossed foliage pattern. The shade of the table lamp is made of stained glass and adorned with floral and foSee Sold Price