Sold2023Elastolin Frederick The Great Advancing 7cm6 Pieces Condition Good (Touched Up)See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin Frederick The Great Marching 7cm19 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Have Restoration)See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin Frederick The Great Marching 7cm14 Pieces Condition Good (Restored Guns & Some Repaint)See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin Frederick The Great Fife & Drummers 7cm4 Pieces Condition Good (Retouched Paint)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol Frederick The Great Fife & Drummers 7cm6 Pieces Condition Very Good (Have Restoration)See Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin Plastic Personality Assortment7 pieces. Including Frederick The Great and George Washington. Post-war 1969-1970. Excellent condition. Frederick's staff broken. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rod Frederick "Great Horned Owl" Signed Litho LEArtist: Rod Frederick Title: Great Horned Owl Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 638/1250 Art Dimensions: 27.5 H x 6.5 W inches ARTIST BIO: Born inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin 7cm Plastics LotIncludes 8965 Mounted Knight, 9087 Mounted Landsknecht, 2 Mounted Indians, Standing Grizzly Bear, Full Model Tree and 9883 Camp Fire. Also includes Empty Boxes for Sets 8965, 9083, 9085 and 9883. TreeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Germans Marching With Backpacks10 Pieces Condition Very Good To Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Swiss Kneeling Positions6 Pieces Condition Very Good To Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Swiss Firing13 Pieces Condition Good To Excellent (Cracking) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Swiss In Action12 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Cracking & 1 Sword Broken) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Swiss Kneeling Positions9 Pieces Condition Very Good To Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Germans Firing6 Pieces Condition Fair To Good (Flame Repaired) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm U.S. Firing & Marching6 Pieces Condition Very Good To Excellent No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm U.S. Officers Marching7 Pieces Condition Very Good (Cracking) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm Swiss Marching12 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Several Broken Arms) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm German Army Marching Brown Pants12 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good No Box Seven loose swords.See Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin 7cm German Army Marching Backpacks11 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (2 Guns Repaired) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rod Frederick, Great Horned OwlRod Frederick, Great Horned Owl. Signed and numbered 59 /1250 by artist. Certificate of Authenticity. Title: "Great Horned Owl". Medium: Lithograph. Size: 27.5 x 6.5 (paper) in. Signature: SLR. ArtistSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausRuckstull, Great Works of Art, What Makes Them Great, 1stEd. 1925, illustrated$12(1 bid)