Sold2023Lineol British Steel Helmet Flamethrower & Others10 Pieces Condition Good To Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWII British steel Helmet/ South Africa Brodie HelmetDescription: WWII British steel Helmet/ South Africa Brodie HelmetSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fusilier WWI British Steel Helmet Marching Set6 pieces. Excellent condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017Fusilier WWI British Steel Helmets Marching Set6 pieces. Excellent condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol U.S. Steel Helmet In Action9 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (Some Retouch)See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains set #258 British Infantry Steel HelmetsGreat Prewar set in steel helmets, gas masks. 8 pieces. Condition excellent. Whisstock box good/very good.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #258 British Infantry, Steel HelmetsPrewar set in steel helmets and gas masks. 8 pieces. Condition excellent. Wrong box (for British Infantry in Action) very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol U.S., Steel Helmets Attacking Troops12 Pieces Condition Good To Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol U.S., Steel Helmets Machine Guns & Firing12 Pieces Condition Good To Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Set #195 British Infantry Steel HelmetsSlung Arms Very Good Condition With No box 7 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Britain Set #195 British Infantry, Steel HelmetsBritish infantry in steel helmets at trail. 8 pieces. Condition excellent. No Box.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRITISH ‘BRODIE’ HELEMTBritish steel ‘Brodie’ helmet with green sawdust-textured paint. The helmet is complete with liner and chinstrap. The liner is no longer fully attached due to the leather strap breaking atSee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #1915 VERY RARE US InfantryMarching at the slope in British style steel helmets with officer. Unlisted set, circa 1940. 8 pieces. Very good condition, bases retouched. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two British Mk II steel helmets, 1940sTwo British Mk II steel helmets, 1940s Helm der Royal Navy mit schwarz lackierter Stahlglocke (berieben, Rostspuren), an der Unterseite gestempelt "RO CO ... 1/43", textiler grüner Kinnriemen, FuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Johillco Khaki Soldier Medley.Johillco British officer in steel helmet, mounted lancer, machine gunners, officers, soldier carrying wounded, nurses & more. 24 pieces. Condition good-excellent, 2 are unpainted CASTINGS, 1 bayonet gSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRob Halford Ian Hill Judas Priest Signed British Steel Album Cover BAS #BG82245$10
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY LONGINES W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£2,000
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY LONGINES W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£3,000
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY CWC ROYAL NAVY PILOTS CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH DATED£1,000
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY ROYAL NAVY CWC AUTOMATIC DIVERS WRIST WATCH£1,500
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY OMEGA W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£1,500
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY SMITHS WRIST WATCHDATED 1967, ISSUED TO THE BRITISH£800
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY PRECISTA RAF PILOTS CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH£2,400
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY HAMILTON WRIST WATCHDATED 1973, ISSUED TO THE ARMY£400
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY SMITHS WRIST WATCHDATED 1969, ISSUED TO THE BRITISH£900
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY CYMA W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£900
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY CYMA W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£800
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY PRECISTA ROYAL NAVY DIVERS WRIST WATCH DATED 1989£1,000
6 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY HAMILTON RAF PILOTS WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1967 Movement:£700