Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Enamel, 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Tiffany & Co. Enamel, 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring blue and green enamel, set in a textured, 18k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet mounting, completed by a pressure lock with figure eight safeSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 18K Gold and Enamel BraceletTIFFANY & CO. 18K Gold and Enamel Braceletthe hinged bangle bracelet with bright green and blue scalloped enameling; signed; 48.97 dwts.; int. cir. 7 in.Provenance: Property of an upstate New York LadSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martine Gold and Blue and Green Enamel Bombé Bangle BraceletMartine Gold and Blue and Green Enamel Bombé Bangle Bracelet 14 kt., signed Martine, minor enamel loss, ap. 51.6 dwts. Inner cir. 6 3/4 inches. C Property of a Park Avenue LadySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Enamel 18k Yellow Gold Ring. Sz 6.5Tiffany & Co. Enamel, 18k Yellow Gold Ring. Featuring blue and green enamel, set in an 18k yellow gold twisted motif mounting. Size: 6 1/2, Gross Weight: 4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic! Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 18k Yellow GoldAUTHENTIC! TIFFANY & CO SCHLUMBERGER 18K YELLOW GOLD RED ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET Reserve: 37000 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic! Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 18k Gold 3ctAuthentic! Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 18k Gold 3ct Diamond Enamel Bangle Bracelet Authentic! Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 18k Gold 3ct Diamond Enamel Bangle Bracelet Product Description About This Piece:See Sold Price
20192pc 18K Gold Blue & Green Enamel Italian Jewelry. Brace2pc 18K Gold Blue & Green Enamel Italian Jewelry. Bracelet & Ring. Both with same design. Ring size: 6. Marked 18K Italy. -- Dimensions: : L: 7 inches--- Weight: 39.6 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $15 PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schlumberger for Tiffany & Co 18K Enamel RingJean Schlumberger for Tiffany & Co - 18K yellow gold and cobalt blue X enamel ring. Size 7.5. Gross weight of 7 grams.Property from an Upper East Side Manhattan estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Schlumberger Paillone 18k Gold DiamondAuthentic! Tiffany & Co Jean Schlumberger Paillone 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Black Enamel Bangle Bracelet You are bidding on an Authentic! Tiffany & Co Jean Schlumberger Paillone 18k Yellow Gold DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Green Enamel Ring18K yellow gold and green enamel ring, stamped "Tiffany & Co. 750". 4.3 dwt. Size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co 18K Yellow Gold & Enamel Dome RingStamped Tiffany 18K, with cobalt blue and blue enamel, ring size 4-1/2, weight appx. 9.20dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pave X Enamel & Diamond Ring, After Tiffany & Co.After Tiffany & Co. (American, founded 1837). Modeled after the iconic Pave X Ring, a 14k yellow gold and and green enamel ring mounted with 0.5ctw diamonds set in an X formation (clarity: VS2, color:See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Schlumberger Gold Platinum DiamondMETAL: 18k gold, platinum. GEMSTONES: 50 diamonds-approx. 0.60ctw, green enamel,blue enamel. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 20.5mm in diameter. MARKED: Tiffany Schlumberger 18K. WEIGHT: 24.2 grams.GemstonSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Cartier 18K Gold Bamboo Bangles & Enamel RingTwo Cartier 18K gold bamboo bangles and a Tiffany & Co. 18K gold and enamel ring. 1/8"wide, 5/8" interior width (approximate size 6 - 6.5) to 1/8" wide, 2 1/2" inner diameter. Condition: enamel loss,See Sold Price
Sold2016SILVER JEWELRY GROUPINGIncluding charm bracelet, rings, enamel, gold filled locket, Krementz cosutme cufflinks, Tiffany & Co Peretti earrings. Total Weight: 8.19ozt Condition: All wearableSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCHLUMBERGER, TIFFANY & CO., ENAMEL AND DIAMONDSCHLUMBERGER, TIFFANY & CO., ENAMEL AND DIAMOND 'PAVÉ X' RING Consisting of a yellow gold ring with blue enamel, surmounted with a platinum 'X' motif containing 28 round brilliant cut diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. Sgn 18K Gold Enamel Clip On EarringsPair of 18k gold clip on earrings. Blue and green enamel leaf design. Signed on backsides, Tiffany & Co. 18K. Approximately 1 inch long. Total weight 17.9 g. Tiffany & Co. clip on earrings, Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. 18k gold, enamel ''x' motif banglenarrow hinged bangle with green polychrome enamel over textured gold; signed Tiffany 18k; weighing 26.4 grams; inner circumference 7 2/4in.; width: 5.0mm (two spots of moderate damage/loss to enamel)See Sold Price
Sold2015BraceletEnamel blue bangle bracelet-designer look with gold metal rings not marked 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202124+ Jewelry Lot w/Turquoise Bakelite,Tiffany & Sterling24+ piece jewelry lot, including rings, bracelets, bangles and necklaces, in a green satin case. Materials include turquoise, sterling and bakelite. Includes a sterling Tiffany & Co. Heart Lock pendanSee Sold Price
Sold201618KT Gold & Green Enamel Lion Head Bracelet18KT Gold & Green Enamel Lion Head BraceletAn 18 KT yellow gold with green enamel and emerald stones on a twist bangle style bracelet. Weighs 52.5 grams as it sits and measures 2 1/4" inside diameterSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Ruby & Enamel Snake Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold, ruby and enamel snake hinged bangle bracelet, large curled snake motif with approx: 3mm round-cut faceted ruby set eyes, decoratively engraved and colored with yellow, green, blue andSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES ENAMEL PERFUME BOTTLE BANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC HERMES POURVU QU'ON AIT L' IVERSSE ENAMEL PERFUME BOTTLE BANGLE BRACELET Brand :Hermes Metal :Gold plate Style :Bangle Main Color :Green Yellow Blue Red Material :Enamel Length (inches) :8.5See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Authentic Vintage Tiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold Green Blue Enamel Bangle Bracelet$5,000
May 14BidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$10
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger 18K Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Pearl String Necklace$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Authentic Tiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Bangle Bracelet$4,800
May 13Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Cushion Button Stud Cufflinks$200
5 days LeftJasper52Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold France Sapphire Bangle Bracelet$7,000
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1