Sold2022Group of 100+ 2021 Panini Football Rookie CardsIncluding Justin Fields, Zach Wilson, Trevor Lawrence, Mac Jones, Trey Lance, Kyle Trask, DeVonta Smith, Kyle Pitts, JaMarr Chase, and more, great selection, ready to grade.See Sold Price
Sold2024Football 2021 Panini Legacy Football Hobby Box* 16 packs per box, 8 cards per pack. * 2 autographs per box. * Key rookies: Trevor Lawrence, Trey Lance, Zach Wilson, Justin Fields, Mac Jones, Micah Parsons, Jamarr Chase, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Football 2021 Panini Legacy Football Hobby Box* 16 packs per box, 8 cards per pack. * 2 autographs per box. * Key rookies: Trevor Lawrence, Trey Lance, Zach Wilson, Justin Fields, Mac Jones, Micah Parsons, Jamarr Chase, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 28 2021 Panini Football Top RookiesIncluding Mac Jones, Aniston Jefferson, Tua Tagovailoa, and Justin Herbert, ready to grade.See Sold Price
Sold20213-COUNT LOT 2020 PANINI PRESTIGE FOOTBALL HANGER BOXWINNING BID RECIEIVES 3 HANGER BOXES 2019 PRESTIGE FOOTBALL. SEALED PRODUCT REMAINS HOT AND RETAIL SHELVES BARE.Key Rookies: Kyler Murray, Josh Jacobs, Daniel Jones, Miles Sanders, DK Metcalf, Nick BoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Markus Prachensky: MaremmaMarkus Prachensky Maremma 2011 colour lithograph; framed 57 x 76.5 cm numbered and signed at the bottom by the hand of the artist: H.C. Prachensky Dorotheum Vienna, 22 June 2021, lot 25880/66; privateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Matching Pair of Mount Royal Mansion Monumental Beaux Arts Chandelier (6 Light)Matching Pair of Mount Royal Mansion Ca.1906 Monumental Beaux Arts six arm brass light fixture with crystal. Each measures 66"L x 32"W. This lot comes as a pair. They are the best chandeliers we haveSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE CHINESE CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate Chinese carved jade bangle bracelets, pale white to celadon green color, interior: approx 2 3/8"w; 87.6 grams total Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2023F.L. Wright, Executive desk, Price TowerFrank Lloyd Wright Executive desk from the Price Tower, Bartlesville, OK USA, 1956mahogany, brass-plated aluminum, copper 29.5 h x 87 w x 31.5 d in (75 x 221 x 80 cm) The present lot was CarolSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Vladimir Kagan, SofaAfter Vladimir Kagan Sofa c. 1955velour upholstery, lacquered wood 28 h x 121 w x 66 d in (71 x 307 x 168 cm) Provenance: Private Collection | Wright, Design, 24 MarchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gustav Stickley sideboard, #814Gustav Stickley (1858-1942) sideboard, #814 Eastwood, New York, circa 1907 oak, copper marked with red decal and paper label through tenon construction 66"w x 24"d x 48 1/2"h Catalog Note: Lots 96 thrSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LOUIS XVI STYLE PARCEL GILT PANELS, 87"H(lot of 4) Louis XVI style parcel gilt architectural panels, approx 87"h, 37.5"w, 3"d Start Price: $1,500.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Gold Tone Abstract Sculpture and PedestalTitled, "Coalition", signed and dated by artist on back. Lot also includes a marble turning pedestal. Overall 66"h x 17"w, sculpture 21"h PLEASE NOTE: This lot was photographed on location in it's oriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan 1986-87 Fleer Basketball PSA 7Michael Jordan 1986-87 Fleer Basketball Rookie Card #57 PSA 7. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Jones majolica AestheticMovement jardiniere with water lily and Java sparrows with three green leaf feet, 16"h, 17"w, professional repair to leaf; matches lot 3399; Betsy & Rick Porter CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20231986 Fleer #57 Michael Jordan NBA Rookie Card1986-87 Fleer #57 Michael Jordan NBA Basketball Rookie Trading Card. *** (6/6/2023) - We have updated the photos to show the condition of the card when it is outside of the topholder *** Here it is foSee Sold Price
SoldA 1986-87 Fleer Michael Jordan Rookie Basketball Card No. 57 (PSA 8 NM-MT)A 1986-87 Fleer Michael Jordan Rookie Basketball Card No. 57 (PSA 8 NM-MT) This lot is located in Chicago. Property from a Private Collector, St. LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Chinese Ink StonesLot of Chinese ink stones, some with gilt accents, in box. From the Estate of June Hirsch Jones. [Box: 11" H x 8" W]. 5-7 in fair condition, others broken.See Sold Price
Sold2022Toots Zynsky, SuccessivoToots Zynsky Successivo USA, 2021filet de verre fused and thermo-formed glass threads 12 h × 24.75 w × 11.75 d in (30 × 63 × 30 cm) This lot is sold on behalf of the SmSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Nakashima, Rare Desk with Wall CaseGeorge Nakashima Rare Desk with Wall Case Nakashima StudioUSA, 1960American black walnut, English walnut, pandanus cloth overall: 30 h × 79 w × 87 d in (76 × 201 × 221 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID HOCKNEY - "AFTERNOON SWIMMING" - Lithograph in colorsDAVID HOCKNEY (1937 - )"AFTERNOON SWIMMING" (T.G. 266, M.C.A.T. 233, W.G. 87)Year : 1979Lithograph in colours, on Arches Cover mould-made paper, the full sheet. S. 80 x 100.6 cmSigned, dated and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Phillip Lloyd Powell (1919-2008) Pair of armchairs - Unique piecePhillip Lloyd Powell (1919-2008)Pair of armchairs - Unique pieceWalnut and leatherModel created in the 1960sH 77 × L 72 × W 66 cmSee Sold Price
803 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2021 panini donruss optic mac jones #206 rookie RC card PSA 10 GEM mint$125
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsMAC JONES AUTOGRAPHED 2021 PANINI MOSAIC ROOKIE CARD PATRIOTS BECKETT 210486$86
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsMac Jones Autographed 2021 Panini XR Rookie Card #114 Patriots Beckett #14860814$375
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsMAC JONES AUTOGRAPHED 2021 PANINI DONRUSS THE ROOKIES RC PATRIOTS BECKETT 206638$86
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMac Jones Autographed 2021 Panini Donruss The Rookies RC Patriots H$350
7 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMac Jones 2021 Donruss Red Press Proof RC Gem 10 Auto Beckett 15297978$620
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGraded 2021 Panini Mosaic Trevor Lawrence #241 Rookie RC Football Card PSA 10 Ge$250
7 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGraded 2021 Panini Donruss JaMarr Chase #262 Portrait Rookie RC Card PSA 10$185
5 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRichard Pettibone, Jasper Johns, Lightbulb, 1958 (white)$14,000
1 day LeftDeker Auctions LLCFrench Empire silver-gilt two-handled bowl and cover, Jacques-Henri Fauconnier, Paris, 1797-1809$700(3 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJustin Jefferson Signed 2020 Panini Prizm #398A Rookie Card Minnesota Vikings$10(1 bid)