Sold2023PAIR OF WATERFORD CANDELABRASPAIR OF SIGNED WATERFORD CANDELABRAS, WITH CRYSTAL PRISMS. GOOD CONDITION. 20" H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair signed Waterford candelabrasPair signed Waterford candelabras in excellent condition, 19 in. T, 14 in. W.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Waterford Crystal Candelabra, 20th Century.A Pair of Waterford Crystal Candelabra, 20th Century. Dimensions of each: H: 20 x W: 12 7/8 x D: 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Style Crystal Candelabra 39" Table LampsPair of Waterford cut pressed glass candelabras converted to lamps. Features a central light with three surrounding lights housed on brass hardware. Features a brass finial with Chinese letter design.See Sold Price
Sold2015WATERFORD CRYSTAL TWO-LIGHT CANDELABRA PAIRWATERFORD CRYSTAL TWO-LIGHT CANDELABRA, PAIR, H 19":Each two-light candelabrum is centered by a single spire and hung with crystal prisms. Measures H.19 1/2", W.13".See Sold Price
Sold2016Silver by Jensen, Pair CandelabrasDescription: A pair of silver candelabras designed by Georg Jensen. Each pomegranate supporting two leaf-capped, partly-reeded, scroll arms, enclosing berry form stems beneath a cluster of grapes. FitSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR WATERFORD CRYSTAL PINEAPPLE HOSPITALITY LAMPSWaterford Crystal (Irish). Pair of Hospitality Collection (pattern active 2003-2006) colorless crystal and brass pineapple table lamps, with shades, acid marks to each. Provenance: The Collection of DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Empire Bronze Pair CandelabrasBeautiful Large Antique French Empire Bronze and marble Pair of Candelabras . The verigated marble base with patinated bronze mounts supporting winged women standing on the ball and holding four lightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Pair Waterford Crystal Cut Glass Table LampsTitle:Signed Pair Waterford Crystal Cut Glass Table Lamps Description: Two vintage, beautiful Waterford Crystal signed matching table lamps in working condition. Type of Piece:Lamp Measurements:19See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Waterford Ship Captain's DecantersPair Waterford Cut Crystal Ship Captain's Decanters. Both measure 10 inches x 8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Armen Hairenian Pair Candelabras c1960sPair of Armenic Hairenian hammered copper candelabras. Unsigned. Original lacquered polished patina. 11"h x 6.25"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the loweSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair WATERFORD Crystal and Brass Table Lamps.Pair WATERFORD Crystal and Brass Table Lamps.-- Dimensions: H: 33 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 6 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Waterford Cut Crystal Electrified LampsPair Waterford Cut Crystal Electrified Lamps. Each with base and shade. Marked Waterford. Each measures 14 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Waterford Lismore Crystal & Brass Wall SconcesPair Waterford Lismore Crystal & Brass Wall Sconces. Each Approximately 10.75D x 10.125H x 5.25W in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Waterford Pineapple LampsWorking. No shades. 21" to 22-1/8" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply wSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR WATERFORD STYLE BRASS AND GLASS TABLE LAMPSBrass base and accents. Glass. 25 1/2" h x 6 1/4" w x 6 1/4" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Waterford Crystal Colleen Iced Tea GlassesManufactured by Waterford in their "Colleen Short Stem" pattern that was introduced in 1968. Discontinued / retired in 2018. Design features oval concaves over a diamond quilted pattern over clear sprSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Waterford "Beaumont" Crystal & Brass Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Waterford "Beaumont" crystal & brass electric hurricane or table lamps, one taller and one shorter, each including Waterford tag and one including Waterford sticker. Tested and fuSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR WATERFORD CRYSTAL HURRICANE CANDLESTICK LAMPSPair of Waterford cut crystal hurricane candlestick lamps measuring a total of 24.25" tall x 6" wide at base. Each one has six hanging crystal prisms below the main shade. Condition: both good with noSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR WATERFORD STERLING SILVER MOUNTED DECANTERSPAIR OF WATERFORD CUT GLASS STERLING SILVER MOUNTED DECANTERS. Height: 14 in. by Width: 5 in. by Depth: 5 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Waterford Hurricane LampsBeautiful 16 inch Waterford Crystal Lamps, on a stepped brass base with marble plinth…the shades are fitted ..leases marked Waterford…good conditionSee Sold Price
Oct 02PiasaPair of candelabras in gilded bronze with three lamps and garland décor Louis XVI style.€1,500
5 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Figural Bronze And White Marble Clock Set With Pair of Candelabras$3,500