Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Floral BowlAntique Tiffany & Co. Makers Art Nouveau Repose Footed Bowl Flower and Leaf Pattern Foliage Marked Underneath # 43H 65 Grams Total 2.5" D 1.5" H in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos CloselySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral BowlTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral Motif Bowl, monogrammed, "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver, 4 pints". Weight: 21 ozt. (JWEL1402)[AC] Dimensions: 9.5" dia. x 3.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floralTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floral scalloped pattern bowl. Monogrammed. 11" diameter. 3-1/4" high. 27.1 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Floral BowlTiffany & Co.Floral Bowlcirca 1907-1947sterling silvermarked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, 16667G, 7711, M"4 1/2 x 9 inches28.08 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO STERLING FLORAL BOWLSPAIR OF TIFFANY & CO STERLING FLORAL BOWLS TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver 22954 Bon-Bon: 5"D Flower Form Bowl with Irregular Scalloped Rim and Beaded Center. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Silverplate Ice BucketPetite Tiffany & Co. Makers silverplate fruit and floral banded relief ice bucket/bowl. [5 x 6 (dia) inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202411 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls c 1950Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls, circa 1950. Pair large bowls, 9 smaller bowls. Footed leaf form bowls with floral handles. Underside marked Tiffany & Co. Makers SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Rose Flower BowlItem/Description: Beautiful, Tiffany & Co. silver bowl in floral shape with scalloped edges. Tudor Rose Shallow Blossom Bowl. Art Nouveau style. Marked on outer lip: Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co. Makers Sterling Octagonal BowlTiffany and Co. Makers sterling octagonal bowl, marked Tiffany and Co. Makers 18867 A 10901, octagonal rim bowl with floral and scroll decoration (1907-1947), 11-1/2"W, 2-1/8"H, 27.56 TO, no monogram.See Sold Price
Sold20233 pcs. Tiffany & Co. Sterling: Repousse Bowl, Pear Box, St. DunstanThree (3) Tiffany & Company sterling silver items, including one (1) repousse footed bowl with floral sprays and wave forms to body on four paw feet, marked "Tiffany & Co./9447 Makers 8882/Sterling SiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Handled PorringerSterling silver, monogrammed "RLF" to bowl, handles with a floral motif, on a collar base, marked underneath "Tiffany & Co./ Makers/ Sterling Silver/ 22837/ M". 11.25 in. L. Total weight approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Repousse CompoteBordered with garden florals in high relief on bowl and base, 3" T x 8 1/2 W. Impressed Tiffany & Co Makers 85, Silver soldered - E.P., K. Decorative , in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co. SILVER-MOUNTED BRILLIANT PERIOD BOWLThe sterling silver rim with openwork floral motif, stamped "TIFFANY & CO MAKERS" [monogrammed BM] h. 2-1/2 dia. 11-1/4 in. Provenance: From an important Putnam Valley, NY homesteadSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Art Nouveau 11" Sterling Silver BowlSterling silver bowl by Tiffany & Co. Features floral or lotus form handles with reticulation and a round body with footed base. Marked Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver M 22837. Good overall conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling footed bowl and bread dishTiffany & Co. sterling footed bowl and bread dish, 20th c., U.S.A., the footed bowl with impressed floral design, stamped underneath "TIFFANY & Co. 18291 E Makers 6451 Sterling Silver 925-1000 M" andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany And Co. Sterling BowlDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl. The bowl features a repousse floral design along the rim. Stamped on the underside: "Tiffany & Co. 8230 Makers 4539 Sterling Silver 925-100" "4 PintsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver GroupAn Art Deco Sterling Floral Bowl, A Tiffany & Co. Repousee Pepper Mill, Four Tiffany Makers Sterling Ash Trays, and a Tiffany Oil Can Vermouth Cocktail Dropper (Monogrammed). All in very good to excelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers John C. Moore II Sterling Silver Footed Bowl, #19600, circa 1920. Hand Chased floral designs to the interior walls of the bowl with a beaded trim. 3 letter indistinguishable monogSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING BOWLwith floral repousse border, diameter 9in., height 2.25in., monogram, 12.4ozt., together with 13 small silver spoons including a set of 6 Wallace 'Old Atlanta' 5 o'clock spoons, souvenir types (2 withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers Silver Plate Lidded Dish BowlWell crafted silver plated segmented body dish with a scalloped border with gadroon edges. Sturdy floral designed knob on the lid. Monogrammed with the alphabet E. Signed ~ stamped Tiffany & Co MakersSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Gilt Sterling Silver Ten-Piece Punch Bowl Set$3,500
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyOrnateTiffany & Co. Silver-Plated Tea Set w/ Tray$35(1 bid)