Sold2023Lot of Three Leather Cigar Cases.Lot of Three Leather Cigar Cases. Including: 1. Diamond Crown, tan color. 2. Conde de Osborne, brown color. 3. Unidentified, black color.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 3 Antique Hardcover BooksTwo books are bound in leather, the other in fabric. Includes ‘Histoire De La Civilisation En Europe’, ‘Rogers’ Italy’, last text is in Hebrew. Bindings have degraded to a degree, Hebrew texSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maisto Luxury Players EditionDescription française: Lot de 3 voitures en métal moulé 1/18: - Maisto Luxury Players Edition Porshe Cayenne Turbo - Maisto Luxury Players Edition BMW 645 Ci - Maisto Luxury Players EdiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Solido Signature ModelsDescription française: Lot de 3 voitures en métal moulé: - Solido Signature Models 1947 Delahaye 135M - Solido Signature Models 1949 Jaguar XK 120 - Solido Signature Models 1963 StudebaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot de 3 coupes sur pieds en laque rouge, partiellementLot de 3 coupes sur pieds en laque rouge, partiellement ajourées, chacune sur un socle. Très bon état. Hauteur: 33cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022QUÉBEC XIXe SIÈCLE / 19th CENTURYDescription Français: QUÉBEC XIXe SIÈCLE / 19th CENTURY Lot de 3 cuillères à soupe en argent contrôlé. Poinçon d'orfèvre. Québec, XIXème Poids aSee Sold Price
Sold2022COUVRE-LIVRES / BOOK COVERSDescription Français: COUVRE-LIVRES / BOOK COVERS Lot de deux couvre-livres en cuir avec une doublure interne en tissus. Un est plus foncé et orné d'un griffon, l'autre présente uSee Sold Price
SoldMONTRES / WATCHESDescription française: MONTRES / WATCHES Lot de trois (3) montres: - Longines Flagship en plaqué or, boîtier rond de 35 mm environ, cadran argenté, index batôns, date à 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 3 Leather Cigar Case & Watch Repair SetProperty of Watch Collector Bedford Estate, Lot 3 Leather Cigar Case & Watch Repair accessories. Stylish Brown leather, three cigar holder, for easy transport. Watch repair accessories consist of watcSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT / SILVERDescription française: ARGENT / SILVER Lot de trois (3) paires de boucles d'oreilles en argent serties de cabouchons d'ambre, turquoise et pierres de couleur. Poids brut: 29.9 g English DescriptiSee Sold Price
SoldMONTRES / WATCHESDescription française: MONTRES / WATCHES Lot de montres: - Reveil-matin de voyage, cadre en cuir et métal doré, quartz, - Horloge de table stylisant une voiture, - Reveil-matin de voyagSee Sold Price
Sold2019FINI - Lot de 3 volumes :FINI - Lot de 3 volumes : FINI] – REAGE, Pauline Histoire d’O, illustrations par Leonor FINI. Paris, Cercle du livre précieux, 1962. In-folio illustré de lithographies en couleurSee Sold Price
SoldChristian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds.Christian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds. Composé d'une paire de mules en toile oblique et lurex or, talons 5,5 cm; et d'une paire de nu-pieds en cuir doré. (légères craqueluresSee Sold Price
Sold2019Beatles, lot de 3 casse-tĂªtesBeatles, lot de 3 casse-tĂªtes Description (FR): Beatles, lot de 3 casse-tĂªtes: Nathan 1000, Sunsout Abbey road 550, Golden 550 Description (EN): Beatles, lot of 3 puzzles: Nathan 1000, Sunsout AbbeySee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT 3 VINTAGE CAMERAS INCLUDING A BEACON 225 WITHBOX LOT 3 VINTAGE CAMERAS INCLUDING A BEACON 225 WITH DETACHABLE FLASH, AND AN ARGUS IN ORIGINAL LEATHER CASE.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Leather Overlay Liquor Bottles & CaseLot includes 2 glass liquor bottles with beige leather overlay and leather case. Leather overlays each have intricate geometric detail. Each bottle has gilt lettering, one reads COGNAC the other TEQUISee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Vintage Scale, Milk Can Figural, & MagnifierA vintage lot consisting of one Hersheys Milk Chocolate milk can figural, a JOHN CHATILLON & SONS Makers NY USA scale, and one portable vintage magnifier in a leather case. Pieces are crafted from metSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 3 Tabletop MirrorsLot 3 tabletop mirrors. One includes a leather case. Wear is consistent with age and use. Largest measures 8.25 inches in diameter. Desktop accessories, vanity accessories, home decor, bathroom accessSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Tintypes- Dogs and Women on BicyclesLot of 3 tintypes in leather cases including a boy with a dog (1/6 plate), a dog, and 3 women on bicycles (1/6 plate).See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3 Vintage Mah Jongg SetsThree complete Bakelite Mah Jongg sets with leather cases. [3"H x 20" W x 9" D]. In fair, used condition. Some paint loss to tiles from usage.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 3: VARIOUS CHECK PUNCHERS W/ CASES.(A) Williams Cheque Punch Co. of New york, with the original case. CONDITION: Retained nickel plating, good original paint with light oxidation. The leather case is worn and cracking, but original. (BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Visconti Dreamtouch 3 Pen Leather CasesLot contains 3 Visconti Dreamtouch 3 pen leather travel cases. Pen cases feature a zip-up top half with black leather exterior and padded interior. Cases are NIB. Measures 6.25"T x 2.675"W x 1.125"D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Of 3 Vintage Daggers With Leather CasesLot Of 3 Vintage Daggers With Leather Cases. Please email for a condition report and photos, if desired, Emails should be received at least 48 hours in advance of the date of the auction.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Three (3) Vintage Transistor RadiosLot Three (3) Vintage transistor radios. Includes: One (1) Jewel All Transistor with Merzon Leather casing. Made in U.S.A. Condition: Leather case is dry and cracking. Sold as-is. One (1) Pocket MagnaSee Sold Price
BonhamsCHANEL Prototype, circa 1990. Lot de deux accessoires: Conférencier 19 cm et Pochette 17 cm.€200
BonhamsChristian DIOR, circa 1975. Accessoires de voyage en toile siglé et cuir marron.€180(3 bids)
BonhamsChristian DIOR, circa 1975. Petit sac de jour en toile siglée et cuir bordeaux.€220(3 bids)
BonhamsCHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter, Printemps-Eté 2005. Veste courte. Directeur art...€320(6 bids)
BonhamsOlivier Mourgue (né en 1939). Paire de chauffeuses 'Joker' Cuir lisse et acier chroméC...€400(23 bids)
BonhamsLouis VUITTON, circa 2003. Sac 'Galliera' en toile damier azur et cuir naturel. Directeur artis...€600(1 bid)
BonhamsPaire de tabourets de style moderniste Cuir avec finitions clous dorés, acier chroméHa...€10
SoldBonhamsChristian DIOR, circa 1975. Attache-case en toile siglée et cuir marron.See Sold Price