Sold2023Guns N Roses Signed The Spaghetti Incident? AlbumGuns N' Roses 1993 hit album "The Spaghetti Incident?" autographed by Axel Rose, Slash, Duff McKagan, Matt Sorum, Dizzy Reed and Gilby Clark. 12x12 inches. PSJ272See Sold Price
Sold2023Guns N' Roses Matt Sorum "Use Your Illusion Tour" DrumsGuns N' Roses Matt Sorum's "Use Your Illusion Tour" Custom Mapex Orion Drums W/COA - These custom black Mapex Orion drums were used by Matt Sorum during the early 1990s Guns N' Roses Use Your IllusionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Le Pho PaintingAttributed To : Le Pho (1907-2001) oil painting on canvas. Floral Scene with vivid colors. Measures 24 inches high x 26 inches wide + 4 1/2 inch frame. Signed. From a very imporant Miami beach estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lê Phổ (Vietnamese, 1907-2001)Lê Phổ (Vietnamese, 1907-2001) La Reverie oil on canvas signed (lower left) 24 x 20 inches. Provenance: Wally Findlay Galleries (labeled verso)See Sold Price
Sold2024Thomas Kinkade "A Perfect Yellow Rose" THE ROSE COLLECTION III Framed Canvas S/N Canvas OffsetINCLUDES COA. Signed and numbered 1240/ 2950 S/N Canvas. Professionally Framed Offset Lithograph. Purchased directly from Thomas Kincade GalleriesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Thomas Kinkade "A Perfect Red Rose" THE ROSE COLLECTION II Framed Canvas S/N Canvas OffsetINCLUDES COA. Signed and numbered 1261/2950 S/N Canvas. Professionally Framed Offset Lithograph. Purchased directly from Thomas Kincade GalleriesSee Sold Price
Sold2015NORBERT MICHAEL SCHRODL (AUSTRIAN 1816-1890)NORBERT MICHAEL SCHRODL (AUSTRIAN 1816-1890) Nicholas I, 1853 bronze with light brown patina height: 61 cm (24 in.) signed and dated on the base N. Schrodl 1853 with Saint Petersburg Foundry stamp PROSee Sold Price
Sold2024Thomas Kinkade "Stillwater Bridge" SWEETHEART GARDENS I S/N Canvas Offset Lithograph 18" x 24"INCLUDES COA. Signed and numbered 3795/3950. Professionally Framed Offset Lithograph S/N Canvas. Purchased directly from Thomas Kincade GalleriesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Aaron H. Gorson oil Blast Furnace and RiverGorson, Aaron Harry (Lithuanian/American/Pittsburgh, 1872-1933), Blast Furnace and River, circa 1920, oil on canvas, relined, 20 x 24 inches, signed twice lower left and lower right corners (obscured)See Sold Price
Sold2024Clyde (Victor Clyde) Forsythe Original Oil/BoardClyde (Victor Clyde) Forsythe Original Oil/Board [Big Bear Meadows]. Measures 12 x 16 inches image size and 20 x 24 inches framed. Signed lower right. Signed and titled verso. This original oil on boaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Walasse Ting 1981 oil on canvas Want YouTing, Walasse (Ding Xiongquan) (Chinese 1928 - 2010), Want You, 1981, oil on canvas, 24 x 30 inches, signed, dated, titled, on canvas reverse.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)"New York Post Marine Death Toll Hits 172" synthetic polymer and silkscreen ink on aluminum sheeting. 2 x 24 x 20 inches (approximately). signed Jon/ Andy Warhol '83. It is well documented that Andy sSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGuns N Roses Appetite for Destruction Concert Poster$6
6 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsHoward Schafer (1932-2001) Antique American Impressionist Exuma Bahamas Original Oil Painting$160(2 bids)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCNate McLouth Pittsburg Pirates Autographed Bat 2008 All Star Game Louisville Slugger ASG Engraved 20$25
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.MATELASSE Pair Custom Uph Down Pillows w Tassels$25(4 bids)
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Pearlescent & Costume Blue Stone Beaded Necklace$15(3 bids)