ABCG Cut Glass Rectangular Bowl
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Harvard Pattern With Horseshoe, Engraved Floral And DiamondFeb 21, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Pattern No. 60Feb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Vintage American Brilliant Style Cut Glass Bowl5 days LeftFinger Bowl & Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Snow Crystal PatternMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar And Cluster MotifFeb 21, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Pitkin & BrooksMar 07, 2026Bowl, Napoleon Hat Shape, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Covered Casserole, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Crosscutting & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Brilliant Cut glass Punch Bowl on a StandFeb 08, 2026Bowl, Eight-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar & Crosscutting HighlightsMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Jewel Box, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Bowl, Five-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Wheeler Pattern by Mt. WashingtonMar 07, 2026