Sold2023Fendi Accessories Fendi Skateboard, Multi-Colored, New Condition, Authenticity Guaranteed See Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Casa Pair Beige Ivory Leather Upholster SofaPair of Fendi Casa sofas. Beige leather upholstered bodies with black cocktail inserts on back. Chrome bottom trim. Cushions with Asian inspired cherry blossom tone on tone design. SHIPPINGHill AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 -Ripetta- Armchairs in Black Nickel by FendiBeautiful set of 6 Armchairs designed and manufactured by Fendi for Fendi Casa and part of the Ripetta collection.The frames are solid and have a black nickel finish, the upholstery is velour materialSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Zucca KAN I F Python Leather Eyelets 2WaySKU B420 0921 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic FENDI Kan I Fucca Eyelet Grommets Leather Python Shoulder Hand Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, suede, python,See Sold Price
Sold2021Five Fendi Baguette Flap Bags Five Fendi Baguette Flap Bags  This lot include five bags. THE FIRST Orange and green sequined baguette bag trimmed with brown embroidery and pink lizard skin, and front magnetic snap closure. FoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Alta Moda Castor Fur OvercoatFendi Alta Moda Castor Fur Overcoat Client label in proper right pocket. Double-breasted, with notched lapels, lined with black nylon net trimmed with brown leather bands; slit pockets at hips, with aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Beaded & Embroidered Baguette Bag, 1999Fendi beaded and embroidered baguette purse handbag, 1999, with turquoise blue faux snakeskin leather strap, the magnetic closure opening to reveal silk-lined interior, marked "FENDI (R) / MADE IN ITASee Sold Price
2018LITHOGRAPH OF A GIRL WITH SKATEBOARDSignature to read Nara Yoshitomo. Numbered 14/55 2002.04See Sold Price
Sold2024JEFF KOONS & X SUPREME SKATEBOARD DECKS.Three Skateboard Decks: JEFF KOONS (AMERICAN, B. 1955) & X SUPREME, 'Monkey Train (2006)'. Silkscreen on full dip painted skateboards. Limited edition of only 500. Each skateboard bears a printedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jean-Michel Basquiat skateboard decks, set of threeJean-Michel Basquiat skateboard decks, set of three USA, 2015 transfer-printed plywood 8 w x 2 d x 32 h inches These skatedecks featuring Basquiat's 1983 painting In Italian, are from an unnumbered edSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT SKATEBOARD MIXED MEDIAJean-Michel Basquiat Mixed media on SKATEBOARD. This is a very rare item. Dimensions: 20.50" X 6" X 3.50". Private Collection, New York. Includes provenance. Attributed to: Jean-Michel Basquiat (DecemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi O Lock Swing Vit Queen Palmel Cresent Beige Leather Hand BagNew 100% Authentic Fendi O Lock Swing Vit Queen Palmel Cresent Beige Leather Hand Bag RATING: New but has tiny tiny dot on side MEASUREMENTS: H 4.5'' x L12 '' x W 2'' HARDWARE: gold HANDLE DROP: 9'' CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Mohair Jacket with Alligator BeltFendi Mohair Jacket with Alligator Belt Black mohair blend jacket with stand collar, front snap closure, and black leather and alligator belt. Found with original sales tag, listed price: $12,200.00.See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI Authentic Sunshine Medium Mint green leather shopperFENDI Authentic Sunshine Medium Mint green leather shopperCondition: New with tagMaterial: 100% CalfskinDimensions: 31cm x 17 cm x 35cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Keith Haring - Marker on Skateboard (Untitled)KEITH HARING (1958-1990) Untitled Marker on skateboard 25" x 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Red Evening Dress with Bolero, 1980-90sFendi Red Evening Dress with Bolero, 1980-90s Red silk taffeta shirred bodice strapless evening dress with full floor length skirt, attached underskirt of tulle and black synthetic crinoline; paired wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jeff Koons, "Popeye Skateboard" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Numbered and Plate"Popeye Skateboard" is a limited edition skateboard triptych by Jeff Koons, numbered and bearing the plate signature of the artist inverso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 30" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Full Length Mirror Embossed in Leather by FendiCreme and silver embossed leather Fendi Casa Alupel floor mirror with tonal stitching throughout, mirrored glass surface, rectangular form and brand plaque at base. Measurements: 85 inches high x 43See Sold Price
SoldFENDI: SET OF BLACK SEQUIN BAGUETTE BAG, MULTI COLOUR BEADED BAGUETTE BAG (includes info origina...FENDI: SET OF BLACK SEQUIN BAGUETTE BAG, MULTI COLOUR BEADED BAGUETTE BAG 2020s Dimension: 26cm W x 14cm H x 4cm D strap length: Shoulder 70-90cm includes info original dust bag Footnotes: FENDIʍSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gas Powered Skateboard - New in BoxVintage Gas Powered Skateboard - The Motoboard T140. New in Box. Measures 12" tall x 40" long. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please read the TermSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Casa crystal glass chandelier featuring the monogram of the House of Fendi in black amongstFendi Casa crystal glass chandelier featuring the monogram of the House of Fendi in black amongst clear crystal drops, supported by chrome frame. 21.25" H x 32" W x 32" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of -RIPETTA- Armchairs in Black Nickel by FendiBeautiful pair of Armchairs designed and manufactured by Fendi for Fendi Casa and part of the Ripetta collection.The frames are solid and have a black nickel finish, the upholstery is velour material.See Sold Price
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationFendi Vitello Elite Flamingo Large 3 Jours Handle bagCA$165(5 bids)
3 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Graphic Mosaic Monogrammed AM (Adrian & Martinus), 9" x 13 1/2", "Skateboard Decks".CA$25
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Pre-owned but never used authenticate FENDI hand bag with original dust cover bag.$10(1 bid)