Sold2020Peace and OK Standing Mannequins (2)Two standing life-sized fiberglass mannequin sculptures, one doing the peace sign and the other the Ok sign.See Sold Price
Sold2023Standing MannequinMeasures 69" x 16". Two pieces. Has makeup. Partial label on back.See Sold Price
Sold2022WYETH ASSOCIATED BRITISH GUARDS UNIFORM ON MANNEQUINQueen's House Guard Wool Uniform Jacket and Trousers, purportedly worn in "Lighthouse" by Jamie Wyeth. On free-standing mannequin, sun faded. From the Haynes CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Wood and Painted Santos Cage Dollor Mannequin. Standing female devotional figure or mannequin with articulated arms and possibly glass eyes. Accompanied by a Feb. 17th, 1972 Interior and Industrial Design receipt of $300 for an, "AntSee Sold Price
Sold2020Folk Art Standing Child Miniature MannequinFolk Art child mannequin model with wooden legs, striped fabric covered torso and thighs, four assorted pins affixed to fabric. 25.5" H x 6.5" W x 4.25" D.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Standing Female Adult MannequinVintage Standing Female Adult Mannequin, includes stand with glass base Size 71" x 16" x 10" Literature Brooks Auction is not responsible for outbids. Questions? Call the office at (856) 694-2960 orSee Sold Price
Sold2021Standing Dress Form MannequinMannequin with sheet of shimmery fabric. Fabric is pink coral toned. Fabric is pinned to mannequin and can be removed. Largest piece measures approx 61 inches H and 14 inches W. Wear is consistent witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fully Moveable MannequinTall wooden mannequin with moveable parts. Standing on sturdy base at over 5 feet tall.--PICK UP LOCATION: Brooklyn NY--Condition: Minor wear, nicks, scratches--Dimensions: 26w, 21d, 69h--Item number:See Sold Price
Sold2018Wolform Large Dress Form Mannequin With StandA dress form mannequin on cast iron rolling stand. Standing 76" total.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage retro, Midcentury : a figural table lamp,Vintage retro, Midcentury : a figural table lamp, constructed from the torso of a female mannequin decorated with applied glass mosaic, standing approximately 22" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Folk Art MannequinRare folk art life-size jointed mannequin. Carved wood with original paint. American. Circa 1930. H standing approx 68". Seated 59". Condition: Excellent condition. Some bolts in joints need replacingSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEONARD NIMOY AS SPOCK LIFE-SIZE MANNEQUINA standing figure of Leonard Nimoy as Spock with a wax head with glass eyes. Dressed in a replica Starfleet uniform as seen in the 1960s television series Star Trek (Paramount, 1966-1969). 53 1/2 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Covered Female Torso MannequinLife size, approximately size 2 /4 , this Sleek female torso features tidy seams and fine lines. free standing. no hole for stand in base.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Artist Mannequin and AnotherWood artist's Mannequin with good age and nice patina, standing appx 15.75"H along with another smaller mannequinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Covered Male Torso MannequinSleek lines and tidy stitch seams on this free standing male torso. No hole in base for a stand.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRENCH NAPOLEON III-STYLE CHILD MANNEQUINPossibly a modern reproduction of an antique. Excellent quality, with brown cotton and red velvet collar, carved wood shoulder stops and finial, and lacquered wood boots. Free-standing. Dimensions: HSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATTR G.De Chirico Signed Mixed Media MannequinSigned in lower right corner G.De Chirico Subject depicts a surrealist mannequin figure with highlights of yellows and reds, standing in front of an Italian castle wall. Framed in black wooden easel fSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Man & Woman Mannequin Store DisplaysWoman is size extra small (size 0) with a standing height of 5' 1". Man is medium to large with a standing height of 6' 1". All limbs are in good condition. Includes two single pole flat stands. MaleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full Size Female Mannequin with WigThis is a used mannequin, expect some small nicks, dings and possible paint loss. Any major damage or missing limbs or digits will be noted. These are not free standing. Wear Report: Overall good condSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full Size Female Mannequin with WigThis is a used mannequin, expect some small nicks, dings and possible paint loss. Any major damage or missing limbs or digits will be noted. Not free standing. Wear Report: The wig has been glued on.&See Sold Price
Sold2020Full Size Female Mannequin with WigThis is a used mannequin, expect some small nicks, dings and possible paint loss. Any major damage or missing limbs or digits will be noted. Not free standing. Wear Report: Overall good condition, wigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full Size Female Mannequin with Molded HairThis is a used mannequin, expect some small nicks, dings and possible paint loss. Any major damage or missing limbs or digits will be noted. Not free standing. Wear Report: Has some nicks and dings alSee Sold Price
Sold2023McCalls Patterns Fashion Mannequin1960's Fabric Store plastic mannequin with auburn hair and blue dress. Approx. 30 " tall, standing on a 5 1/2" X 6 1/2" wooden base, emblazoned with the McCall's logo.See Sold Price
Featured4 days LeftLEAP AuctionsMonster 11ft.+ Kodiak Brown Bear Standing Full Body Taxidermy Mount$25(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncHate Organization Member in Good Standing Pin$60(3 bids)
1 day LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade carving of a standing Guanyin, Qing Dynasty (Essex private collector)£400(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncHate Organization Member in Good Standing Die-Cut Reward$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterErnest Trova, Study Falling Man (Standing Man with Disc)$100(1 bid)