Sold2020Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Counter SignOriginal vintage paperboard Chesterfield Cigarettes "Bundles For Bluejackets" Counter Advertising Sign. The sign is in good condition with some surface wear, mostly in the upper left hand corner. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Counter SignOriginal vintage paperboard Chesterfield Cigarettes Roller Skaters Counter Advertising Sign. The sign is in good condition with some light surface wear and a few stains. Measures 22" tall x 21" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Tin Embossed SignLarge Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Tin Embossed Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Advertising Tin Sign11 3/4 x 17 3/4 inches, Some RustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfields Cigarettes Cardboard Advertising Signslight moisture damage, measures 20 1/4 X 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chesterfields Cigarettes Advertising Metal SignBest for You, 34 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chesterfield Cigarette Advertising Signs 4pc. LOTA collection of four (4) vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes tin advertising signs. Colorful embossed designs. Each marked Liggett Myers Tobacco, A-760 at lower left, with LITHO USA at lower left. DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Lark L&M Cigarettes Advertising Metal Signembossed tin. we sell all brands. measures 27 1/2 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Metal Advertising Door Push Signbig clean taste, top tobacco. measures 2 1/4 x 19 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950’s Metal Chesterfield Cigarette AdvertisingThis Vintage 1950’s Metal Chesterfield Cigarette Advertising Sign is NOT REPRO. Cigarette package is slightly raised. There are some places where the paint is missing (shown in pictures) - very miniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage tin advertising sign Chesterfield Cigarettes.Vintage tin advertising sign Chesterfield Cigarettes. In very good original as found condition. Normal wear from use & age. 17 x 11 ¾ inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chesterfield / L&M Cigarettes 2 Sided Flange Advertising SignSome rust with paint loss. Looks to have been sealed to stop paint loss.Measures 15.5 inches tall x 6.75 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019SST Embossed Chesterfield Cigarettes Adv SignNice vintage single sided tin embossed Chesterfield Cigarettes advertising sign. Nice condition with paint loss and wear. Displays well with great colors and graphics. Measures approximately 23" acrosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin Sign (SST)Vintage original Chesterfield Cigarettes embossed single sided tin advertising sign. Measures: 11.75" x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIN ADVERTISING ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR,including a single-sided embossed-tin Chesterfield Cigarettes sign and a Tums tin thermometer. Mid 20th century. 17 3/4" x 11 3/4".Provenance: From a Harrisonburg, VA collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023SINGLE-SIDED EMBOSSED TIN CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES SIGN.SST. This piece has outstanding color, gloss and graphics. The sign is marked "Printed in the USA." CONDITION: There is minor surface scratching to the face. Overall, an outstanding piece in excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021SST Chesterfield Cigarettes signAppears to be never hung but does have some scuffing and spotting throughout. 12in X 17 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Cardboard AdvertisingGroup of 5, 20"x22", Featuring Perry Como, Arthur Bing Como, Arthur Godffrey, and Jane Wymann, Some DamageSee Sold Price
Sold2021SST Chesterfield cigarette signwith paint runs along left Edge. 23 1/2 in x 29 / 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021SST CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE SIGNSURFACE SCRATCHES AND BENDS TO TIN. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 34" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cigarette Sign Omar Turkish BlendVintage Cigarette Sign Omar Turkish Blend This is a rare Omar cigarette sign. This has water damage but it is intact and framed has wear. This is a great old sign for a man cave or a vintage look. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chesterfield Cigarette AdvertisingIn frame, no glass. 21 x 22". A few scratches. As is.See Sold Price
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsRare Vintage Chesterfield Cigarette Tin Door Push Advertising Sign$10(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ CIGARETTE PACK GRAPHIC$75(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Chesterfield Ale Self-Framed Tin Lithograph Sign.$25(1 bid)
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsORIGINAL 1948 CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES "THE BASEBALL MAN'S CIGARETTE" AD DISPLAY$100
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.6pc Collection Vintage Sign Lights. 1) "EXIT". 1) Up/Down Elevator Arrow Sign. 1) Set 6 Domed Clear$50
5 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryVintage Sign Arab Boy Server Bronze Sculpture Book-End Bookend Statue$150
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon Sign$50