Sold2024BRADINGTON YOUNG LEATHER RECLINING CLUB CHAIRBRADINGTON YOUNG LEATHER RECLINING CLUB CHAIR: A comfortable Bradington Young reclining chair luxuriously upholstered in supple black leather with generous proportions and nail head trim accents at thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradington Young Leather Club Chair & OttomanNice oversize, comfy and with nice Lauren style patina. From an Armonk NY estate. Dimensions: Ottoman: 16" x 20" x 30"; Chair 38" x 42" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bradington Young Maroon Leather Reclining Back Chair and OttomanBradington Young Maroon Leather Reclining Back Chair and Ottoman, height 36 inches, width 36 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ox Blood Faux red leather club Recliner ChairFaux Red leather club chair Recliner , good label reads Bradington Young a division of Hooker Furniture, measures ht app 40 inches, width 32 inches, depth app 37 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022BARCALOUNGER EDWIN LEATHER RECLINING CLUB CHAIRClassic club chair in beautiful soft pebbled leather with hidden reclining mechanism and footrest. Labeled BarcaLounger under cushion and footrest. Dimensions: H 35" x W 36" x D 40" x D 18.5" ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flexform black leather reclining club chairFlexform black leather reclining club chair, 21st c., Italian, ample leather upholstered arm chair, seat slides forward to recline back cushion, raised on short polished metal feet, fabric label alongSee Sold Price
Sold2018BRADINGTON YOUNG LEATHER CHAIR AND OTTOMAN. MISSING ONEBRADINGTON YOUNG LEATHER CHAIR AND OTTOMAN. MISSING ONE BUTTON MISSING IN THE TUFTED BACK.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brown leather reclining club chairBrown leather reclining club chair. Modern. 37"h x 42 1/4"w x 34 1/2"d Seat is 21"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Monteverdi -Young Leather Club ChairsPair Monteverdi -Young Leather Club Chairs. Hardwood frame. Walnut legs. Mounted on casters. Seat cushions are removable. Weight Approx., 80 lbs total. Measures Approx., 33.5 inches height x 26.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Smith Style Leather Club ChairGeorge Smith Style Leather Reclining Club Chair. Upholstered in soft brown tufted leather. 37" H x 38" W x 40" D From a Manhattan HomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Leather Recliner Club Chair,Contemporary,ArmchairBrown Leather Recliner Club Chair,Contemporary,Armchair. This is a comfortable brown leather reclining club chair. It has a great patina on the leather from years of use and wear. Has a deep seat andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Reclining Leather Club ChairsPair of contemporary leather reclining club chairs. [35 x 27 1/2 x 33 inches; 19 inches to seat]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020BRADINGTON YOUNG LEATHER OFFICE CHAIROn wheels. Leather upholstery. Wood base. 48" h x 30 3/4" w x 35 1/2" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022White leather power reclining club chairWhite leather power reclining club chair, unknown if working, need American outlet adapter approx. 45" w x 40" d x 37" d seat height 18"See Sold Price
2024Tufted & Nail Head ReclinersLeather-style reclining club chair (Barcalounger) with tufted upholstery and nail head / rivet design. [41 1/2" H x 34" W x 30" D; 18 1/2" H to seat].See Sold Price
Sold2020Bradington & Young Blue Leather Executive ChairBradington & Young Blue Leather Executive Conference Room Chair - This blue leather conference was made by Bradington & Young and has a 5-button back and a wooden base resting on wheels. The tag readsSee Sold Price
Sold2023gorgeous bradington young leather executive swivel tilt office chairbeautiful leather nail head accents 42" tall 26" across arms adjustable set height a few light scuffs but just gorgeous seepicsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Wing Chair by Bradington YoungLeather Wing Chair by Bradington Young. 41" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LILLIAN AUGUST COUTURE LEATHER RECLINERSFine pair of reclining club chairs in brown "Tombstone" leather, labeled Lillian August under seats. Dimensions: (Upright) H 36" x W 35" x D 36" x SH 19" Condition: Leather with natural patination andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Pub Chair and Ottoman by Bradington and YoungLeather pub chair and ottoman by Bradington and Young. Large and comfy, a few small rubs but real nice. 42" wide, 33" tall, 39" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE RED LEATHER CLUB CHAIR RECLINERVINTAGE RED LEATHER LA-Z-BOY LAZY BOY STYLE COMFORTABLE RECLINER RECLINING LOUNGE CHAIR-MEASURES 32" X 30" X 38" HIGH, SEAT HEIGHT 18-VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, LIGHT WEAR-DP8221See Sold Price
Sold2022Handsome Club Style Red Leather Easy Chair20th century. Reclining easy chair having excellent red leather upholstery. Good overall condition. H37" W34" D32" Sold from the collection of a York, South Carolina gentleman collector.See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Sculpted Solid Teak and Leather Studio Crafted Club Chairs, Circa 1960s$400
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc EKORNES Stressless Leather Lounge Chair, Ottoman. Reclining Chair. Sweden$175