Sold2023MARX RED THE ICE MAN WALKER1469. MARX RED THE ICE MAN WALKER | USA. Harder to find figure. | 8.5" h. | General sun fading to lithography, (Very Good Condition) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX TIN WINDUP RED THE ICE-MANScarce all original Marx Red the Ice-man. Nice condition with bright colors. Has rubs from movement of toy. Windup works. Hard to find in this condition. 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARX Tin Windup RED THE ICE MANVery scarce early Marx toy!! All original including arms, tongs, and wooden ice block. Windup works. Toy does have significant wear mostly to back. Still displays well. 8" GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARX Tin Windup RED THE ICE MANEarly Marx toy. All original including arms. Has some wear. Mech needs repair. Hard to find toy. 8 1/2" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARX Tin Windup RED THE ICE MANScarce early Marx toy. Toy is original with both arms that have been glued on. Colors are faded. Works. 9" Good-Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021RED THE ICE MAN MARX TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGERED THE ICE MAN MARX TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2020Red the Ice Man , MarxThis is a great toy, he is in good working order and displays well, all original and in great condition. This is a very hard to find.See Sold Price
Sold2018Inez Nathaniel Walker. Red Face Man At BarInez Nathaniel Walker. Red Face Man At Bar. 1977. Signed and dated. Colored pencil and ink on paper. Excellent condition. Image is 13" w x 18"h. Frame is 19" w x 25"h. Provenance: Linda & Ted MeadorsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Johnnie Walker Red Striding Man Bottle Holder Advertising Store DisplayVintage Johnnie Walker Red Striding Man Bottle Holder Advertising Store Display.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wyandotte and Marx Five Assorted TrucksMarx Trucks, One Red Cab/White Ice Bed, approx. 12" long, and Marx One Silver Cab with Silver Bed and Shovel, approx. 12" long, with three Wyandotte Trucks that are each approx. 11" long with light plSee Sold Price
Sold2016Assorted Tin Lithographed Toy LotNice mixed lot, includes battery operated Volkswagen Beetle, windup ice cream man, Marx tractor, cat chasing ball, and others. All show some wear with scuffs, scratches, etc. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marx SPIDER-MAN Mechanical Walker in Box, 1968Heading: Author: [Marvel Merch] Title: Marx SPIDER-MAN Mechanical Marvel Super-Heroes Walker in Box, 1968 Place Published: Publisher:Marx Date Published: [1968] Description:See Sold Price
Sold2023Uncanny X-Men 44 45 1st appearance of Red Raven in the Silver Age origin of IcemanX-Men 44, 1st appearance of Red Raven in the Silver Age, origin of Iceman, continued through #47; 45 Cyclops cover, both are in nice shape as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024The X-Men #44 - Origin of Iceman - 1st Silver Age app of Red RavenThe X-Men #44 - Origin of Iceman - 1st Silver Age app of Red RavenSee Sold Price
Sold202210 LIMITED EDITION MINI SERIES SETS INCLUDING ICEM10 Limited Edition Mini Series sets including iceman, the young all-stars, longshot, red tornado, the jack of hearts, the gargoyle, sword of atom, super powers, super powers, black pantherSee Sold Price
Sold2023UNCANNY X-MEN #44 MARVEL 19681st appearance of Red Raven in the Silver Age, Origin of Iceman - VF/NMSee Sold Price
Sold20241968 MARVEL X-MEN ISSUE #44 12CVG CONDITION, IN SLEEVE AND BACKING, 1ST APPEARANCE OF RED RAVEN IN THE SILVER AGE, THE STARTING ORIGIN OF ICEMANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Marx G-man Pursuit CarOrange/Red G-man Pursuit Metal Toy Car. Marked Louis Marx & CO. N.Y. U.S.A PATS.PEND'G. Made in America Approximately 14 x 4.5 x 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Soccer Trading CardsJeff Hendrick 2020-21 Prizm Epl Red White Blue Prizm #236 Newcastle UnitedKyle Walker 2020-21 Panini Prizm Premier League Red Cracked Ice #92Matthew Lowton 2020-21 Panini Prizm Premier League Retail RSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Tin Toys- Marx Typewriter, Truck & Morered car & Marx emergency truck are battery op- untested- both have missing parts, boat is not working, incomplete jointed child doll, man in car- no key Please ask questions and read terms & conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARX ICE TRUCKpainted pressed steel & litho tin, 14 in long, complete w/ice blocks & tongs, red insert, orig box worn, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Ramsey Game Worn Detroit Red WingsMember of The Miracle On Ice 1980 Olympic Gold Medal Men's Hockey Team & former NHL All-Star. Signed Hockey Gloves. Comes with a signed note by Mike verifying authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marx Ice Delivery Truck and Marx Cunninghams DrugstoreMarx Ice Delivery Truck and Marx Cunninghams Drugstore Delivery Truck, including red cab/green van box (Cunninghams Drugstore stenciled on it) approximately 11” long and light to moderate playweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grouping of Topper Toys & Marx Racing ToysIncluding: Johnny Speed remote control red Jaguar---Johnny Speed timer and cardboard racetrack---Johnny Lightning Rocket 500 Le Mans in original box---Marx Electric Speedway slot racing---working condSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionbob lemon GEM mint 10 PSA DNA signed 1955 red man tobacco card autograph$175
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2023 prizm dp jaxon smith-njigba #ii8 instant impact red ice card PSA 10$220
6 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2023 panini prizm dp jaxon smith-njigba #135 red ice football card PSA 10$230
19 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionStephen Curry Autographed 2020-21 Panini Prizm Red Ice Card Warriors Beckett$500
6 days LeftJasper52C2018 Painting Sports Liverpool FC Egyptian Footballer Red Man Striker Mo Salah$2,600