Sold2023Yiannis Koutsis "The Promised Land" limited edition 12 platesYiannis Koutsis "The Promised Land" limited edition 12 plates in individual boxes. Plate #9122. Diameter 9.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023THE PROMISED LAND COLLECTOR PLATES WITH COASTHE PROMISED LAND COLLECTOR PLATES WITH COAS</See Sold Price
Sold2023PRESIDENT BARACK OBAMA Signed A PROMISED LAND Limited Edition DELUXEWRITER: Barack Obama (Honolulu, Hawaii, Chicago, Illinois, b, 1961) TITLE: A Promised Land PUBLISHER: Crown, 2020 DESCRIPTION: Up for auction is a signed, limited edition of the 44th President of theSee Sold Price
Sold2017"The Promised Land" Limited Edition Serigraph by Ilan"The Promised Land" is a limited edition serigraph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Ilan Hasson! Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 34.5" x 26.5" (with border); 31" x 23.5" (iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grandma Moses Limited Edition PlatesSet of eight (8) Grandma Mosses limited edition plates, 12" diameter. Provenance: Greenbaum estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Twelve Hummel Little Companion Collector Plates(12) Hummel Little Companion Collector Plates by Danbury Mint - Limited Edition Of (12) Collector Plates - Trimmed In 23k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Guy Coheleach "Snow Leopard Head" Signed Litho LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Snow Leopard Head Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate #12 of Feline Series Art Dimensions: 20 H x 16 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
Sold2023Guy Coheleach "Snow Leopard Head" Signed Litho LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Snow Leopard Head Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate #12 of Wild Feline Series Art Dimensions: 20 H x 16 W inches ARTIST BIOSee Sold Price
Sold2023EDGAR BEREBI LIMITED EDITION LIGHT PLATESEDGAR BEREBI LIMITED EDITION LIGHT PLATES 12 PCS SILVER PLATE W SWAROVSKI CRYSTALL EMBELLISHMENTS HAND RUBBED MUSEUM FINISH Height: 7.25 in. by Width: 3.25See Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Boehm "Bird of Peace" PlateLimited edition dated 1972. Plate: 12-3/4"dia. frame: 20-3/4"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal VERSACE Fine Porcelain Cabinet Plate 12 in. dia., Limited Edition 1999, #013272/9999Rosenthal VERSACE Fine Porcelain Cabinet Plate 12 in. dia., Limited Edition 1999, #013272/9999. size: .75 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Royal Worcester "To Celebrate The Millenium"Limited edition. Including 12-8 1/4" D plates and 1-4 1/4" saucer. Plus 4 square reticulated Chinoiserie pattern plates, approx. 8" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021MJ Hummel Collector Plates by Danbury MintSet of 12 Limited Edition Hummel Collector Plates by Danbury Mint. Condition: Good, all come with COAsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal Versace L'ange Gabriel LE PlateRosentl Versace L'Ange Gabriel Limited Edition 1995 Collector Plate/ Charger. 12" in diameter. Good Condition with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collector Plate by Yiannis Koutsis 'Destruction of theThis is an authentic ceramic plate from the collector series 'THE COURAGEOUS FEW' by artist Yiannis Koutsis. It is Plate III in the 12 plate series and depicts 'The Destruction of the Temple'. Comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yiannis Koutsis Collector Plate 'Daniel and the Lions'This is an authentic ceramic plate from the collector series 'THE COURAGEOUS FEW' by artist Yiannis Koutsis. It is Plate XI in the 12 plate series and depicts 'Daniel and the Lions'. Comes with the orSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collector Plate by Yiannis Koutsis 'Building of theThis is an authentic ceramic plate from the collector series 'THE COURAGEOUS FEW' by artist Yiannis Koutsis. It is Plate VII in the 12 plate series and depicts 'Building of the Temple'. Comes with theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Edna Hibel Plate La Contessa IsabellaVintage collectible decorative plate "La Contessa Isabella" signed by Edna Hibel. First of the series The Nobility of Children. Plate #9199 of 12,750 limited edition. Classic Rose Collection china bySee Sold Price
Sold2017CAMILLE: ALEXANDRE DUMAS-MARIE LAURENCIN, 1937CAMILLE: ALEXANDRE DUMAS-MARIE LAURENCIN, 1937. Limited Editions Club, London. Limited edition number 1,037 of 1,500 copies, 11 inches x 8.25 inches (28 x 21 cm). Illustrated with 12 plates after wateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Xxe Siecle L'Ecriture Plastique by Jean DubuffetXxe Siecle L'Ecriture Plastique - Jean Dubuffet - Original lithograph on paper - 1958 - From the rare limited edition of 2000 - Signed in the plate - 12.5 x 9.75 x 0See Sold Price
Sold2021Alphonse Mucha „The Flowers –Alphonse Maria Mucha (after) „The Flowers – CARNATION” lithography print, sheet size 50 x 70 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left, limited edition 12/100,See Sold Price
Sold2019Toplolski's Legal London AP Portfolio Set (12)This rare original limited edition Artist's Proof portfolio by Feliks Topolski titled, "Topolski's Legal London", contains 12 color plates tipped in on larger sheets. The sheets measure 12-1/2" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2021Erte Porcelain PlatesA group of 6 decorative Erte art deco porcelain plates comprising figural compositions, each limited edition Measures: 12 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erte Porcelain PlatesA group of 9 decorative Erte art deco porcelain plates comprising figural compositions, each limited edition Measures: 12 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Full Set Of 12 Pcs The Franklin Mint House of ERTE Decorative Wall Plates$900
4 days LeftForum AuctionsGregor (Joseph) Denkmäler des Theaters, 12 large portfolios [a complete set], limited edition,£1,600
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Beautiful Bryans Silk Stockings 1945, Litho, Ltd. Ed., Framed$480
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Beauty is Rather a Light, 1948, Litho, Ltd. Ed., Framed$480