Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Metal RackCoke. 20" x 24" x 56.75" metal rack with normal wear having scuffs, scratches, and flaking paint. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTISee Sold Price
2024Drink Coca Cola Take Home Enough Bottle Crate Rack9.5" x 45.75" Metal rack has normal wear with a metal single sided Coca Cola sign. Sign has normal wear with scratches and edge wear. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Rack Sign and Framed Coca Cola AdMetal rack is single sided with bright colors, minor scuffs, and light edge wear. 16.5" x 15.5". Framed ad is french fries with Coke cardboard sign. Excellent condition with bright colors. 25" x 7.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOT WITH TRAYVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Tray. Along with 1965 Tin Bottle Display Rack, 1016 Coca Cola Pepsin Gum Glass Paperweight, Star X Stationary Bottle Opener Cast Iron with Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Coca Cola Embossed Metal Ice CoolerAntique Drink Coca-Cola Metal Embosed Ica Coke Bottle Airline Coller made by Progress Refrigerator Co Loiusville K.Y. with Original Rack and Screw On and Off Drain Spout Has a Removable Lid and a ClosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola 6 pack bottle rack with sign18" x 16" x 43.5"h metal wire rack with a double sided Coca Cola sign on top with scuffs, scratches and rust on the back side. The shelf signs are decals. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FORSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE COCA-COLA DISPLAY RACKPAINTED RED METAL "DRINK COCA-COLA, CARTON 25 CENTS" Size: 46 1/2" X 18 1/2" X 11 1/2" Terms: PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY AND FULLY BEFORE BIDDING - THIS IS AN ON-SITE AND LIVE IN PERSON AUCTION. PREVISee Sold Price
Sold20241935 Coca Cola Take Home A Carton 6 Pack Holder Rack13"w x 58"h Metal stand with a 1935 double sided Drink Coca Cola sign with bright colors and light scratches. The metal stand shows normal wear with scratches and paint flakes on the bottom. >>>>>>>>>See Sold Price
Sold20206FT LONG Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign6FT LONG Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 72 x 36 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1951 Drink Coca Cola Metal signmanufacstured by Robertson 54" W x 18" T some paint chipping and minor rustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Metal Die Cut Fish Tail Calendar Holder SignCoke. 9.25" x 13.5" embossed metal calendar holder with bright color and gloss. There are a few small scratches on the right edge with some minor edge wear. No calendar. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONESee Sold Price
Sold2023Wherever You Go Drink Coca Cola Metal SignSSM Coca Cola sign with beach scene and attached 3d seashell. Sign has good color with normal wear, scuffs and scratches. Circa 1960. Coke. 18" x 14". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DRINK COCA COLA METAL COOLERAll original with insert. Has embossed "Drink Coca Cola" on both sides. Made by Progress Refrigeration Co. 20"x18"x13", Has light wear and scratches. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola metal electric round clock17" 1950's metal clock in excellent condition with bright colors and minor scuffs. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TSee Sold Price
Sold202312" DRINK COCA COLA METAL ROUND BUTTON SIGN, AM ???12" DRINK COCA COLA METAL ROUND BUTTON SIGN, AM ???See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Metal Clock18" Round metal clock working with bright colors, minor scuffs, and some slight bends on the hands. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCSee Sold Price
Sold202312" DRINK COCA COLA METAL ROUND BUTTON SIGN12" DRINK COCA COLA METAL ROUND BUTTON SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising SignDrink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola metal electric round clock17" 1950's metal clock with bright colors, bends on the hour hand, and minor scuffs. THIS CLOCK IS NOT WORKING. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACINGSee Sold Price
Sold20216FT Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign6FT Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 35 x 71See Sold Price
Sold20161942 DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING TRAYCirca 1942 Drink Coca Cola Advertising tin tray with lithographic print of 2 pretty All American girls in a classic car holding bottles of Coke. 13 1/4" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Metal Rack For Empty BottlesCoca-Cola Metal Rack For Empty Bottles, One Crate Included, But Can Hold Three, 47" x 19" x 20", "Please Place Empties Here" Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It Must Be Picked Up In Person In DougSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Bottle Metal Advertising Sign$180(7 bids)
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Metal Sign$140(3 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 Coca-Cola and Anheuser-Busch Metal Advertising Drink Trays$15
5 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Porcelain Sign$210(3 bids)
275 Lots AwayMaison Jules VeilinghuisEnamel advertising panel Drink Coca-Cola, Emaillerie Belge, 1997€200(1 bid)