Sold2024Judaica Sterling Silver 3 Piece "Train" SetJudaica Sterling Silver 3 Piece "Train" Kiddush, Havdalah & Besamim Set. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Total L-10.25". Gross Weight: 217.8g/7.0ozt. Provenance: From a Long ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Sterling Silver Blessing Train SetJudaica Sterling Silver Trains Set Including Kiddish Cup, Havdalah, and Besamin. Condition: Generally Very Good Condition. Dimensions: Total L 10", Kiddish Cup H-3", Dia- 2.5". Provenance: From a QueeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Train Set Kiddish, Spices, etc.Judaica Sterling Silver Train Set for Kiddish, Spices, and Havdalah. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 11.5". Total Weight- 6.98ozt / 217.2g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judaica Sterling Silver Train SetJudaica Sterling Silver Train Set, Includes Kiddush Cup, Besamim Box & Havdalah Holder. Dimensions- Total L- 11". Total Weight- 311.2g. 10oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Judaica Israeli Havdala Train SetUnique Havdalah Sterling Silver Locomotive eith hebrew Writing Scripture Train Set Comes with Five Beautiful Silver Crafted Pieces Besamim Spice Container Kiddush Cup Cup Stand and Havddalah Candle HoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Judaica Sterling Havdalah SetUnusual Judaica Sterling Silver Double Stacked Havdalah Set. The Lower Portion is a Kiddish Cup and the Top is a Besamim and Candle Holder. Fully Marked. (Marked on the Underside of the Drawer). CondiSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Judaica Silver Plated Havdalah Train Sets2 Judaica Silver Plated Havdalah Train Sets. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Total L of Both- 11". Provenance: From a New Jersey Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not impSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Havdalah Sterling SetSterling Silver Judaica Havdalah Besamin Spice Tower & Candle Container Decorated with Hebrew Writing Inscriptions 12.25" L in Good Overall Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York CiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red Blown Glass & Sterling Silver Havdalah SetRed hand-blown glass and sterling silver Judaica Havdalah set, includes a Kiddish cup, candleholder and spice box, marked "925 / Israel." 7.5" H x 2.5" in diameter. Silver not weighable.See Sold Price
Sold2021Judaica Sterling Havdalah Candle Besamim Spices IncenseJudaica Sterling Havdalah Candle Besamim Spices Incense Set Stamped: 925 Weight: 3.73 ozt Height: 12.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDAICA. 3 pc. Bier Sterling Havadalah Set.Signed Bier handhammered sterling 3 piece Havdalah set. Stamped to underside of each piece, "Made in Israel Bier Sterling". Total approx. weight of three pieces is 9.72 troy oz (gross). FromSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Besamim Spice Tower and HavdalahSterling Silver Besamim Spice Tower and Havdalah Candleholder Set, Judaica. Spice tower: 14cm. Candleholder: 10cm. Marked. 92gr.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Besamim Spice Tower and HavdalahSterling Silver Besamim Spice Tower and Havdalah Candleholder Set, Judaica. Spice tower: 14cm. Candleholder: 12cm. Marked. 100gr.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Judaica Sterling Havdalah Candle Holder!Antique Judaica Sterling Havdalah Candle holder,with hebrew letters "Borei Minei Besamim"very nice filigreen handmade job,sterling silver with buildup patina,and bended on some places.weight 52 gram (See Sold Price
Sold2023A STERLING SILVER HAVDALAH SET BY CARMEL SHABIIsrael, c.1980. Highly polished with modern design. With a candle holder (4” tall), spice container (5” tall) and kiddush cup (4” tall). ..See Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Havdalah LotJudaica Sterling Silver Havdallah Lot of Including 1. Spice Tower Box Besamim Havdallah Sterling Silver Stamped on the edge of the base Weight: 58.6 grams Dimensions: 7.5"H 2"W 2. Silver Sterling SabbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judaica Sterling Silver Train Besamim Spice BoxSterling silver train spice box with movable wheels. Weight 58g. 3"L x 1.5"W x 2"H. Marked "925" on handle. Condition report: Good condition, common wear for age and use, please examine all photos cloSee Sold Price
Sold2019STERLING SILVER JUDAICA HAVDALAH SPICE HOLDERA vintage Judaica sterling silver Havdalah spice. Has stunning applied scroll work throughout with reticulated drawer. Impressed "925" mark to base. Measures approx. 13 1/4" height (33.6cm). TotalweigSee Sold Price
Sold2023A STERLING SILVER TRAVELING HAVDALAH SET BY ZELIG SEGALIsrael, c.1990. Consists of a spice container, a kiddush cup, and a candle holder all neatly nesting into each other. 3” tall. ..See Sold Price
Sold2021A.G. JUDAICA STERLING GOLD WASH SET 8 KIDDUSH CUPSThis nice set of gold washed sterling Kiddush cups, decanter & tray with 4 incised Stars of David would be an attractive set to own. The serving decanter is in excellent condition & is stamped sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE JUDAICA STERLING GOBLET CORDIAL SETVINTAGE JUDAICA STERLING GOBLET CORDIAL SET HAZORFIM STAMPED OVAL TRAY. WEIGHS 11.5 OZT STERLING.See Sold Price
Sold20172 JUDAICA HAVDALAH STERLING SILVER SPICE TOWERS2 JUDAICA HAVDALAH STERLING SILVER SPICE TOWERS / BOXES: 1.) Tall Besamim Havdalah tower with round stepped foot and column supporting a filigree container surmounted by repousse floral and flower decSee Sold Price
Sold2023A European Judaica silver plate havdalah set composed of twin nut form spice boxesA European Judaica silver plate havdalah set composed of twin nut form spice boxes, the lids fitted with chain link chains, the lid lifting by twisting the feather loop handle, rising on a platform baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Megila Havdalah Judaica SetThree Three 3 Piece Megillah Case 11 inches Tall In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Safer Torah Scroll Sefer Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersLionel Prewar Train Set #296 With 252 LOCOMOTIVE RUNS! + Cars With Orig Box Guage O$270(1 bid)
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersDepartment 56 Village Express HO Scale Christmas Train Set$30(2 bids)