Sold2020RARE IMPRESSIVE LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD DORJE PATTERNTHE SUPERB BEAD SO IMPRESSIVE IN SIZE AND PATTERN. FINE PATINA. 58 BY 17MM.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old agate dzi beads multi-bead rosary necklace handheldOld agate dzi beads multi-bead rosary necklace handheld High 1.2CM wide 3.8cm Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuaSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB SINO TIBETAN 12 EYE LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEADTHE LARGE BEAD BEAUTIFULLY FEATURING 12 EYES IN A SYMETRIC AND AESTHETIC ARRANGEMENT. WITH SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. 58 BY 13MM.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD HEAVEN AND EARTHTHE EXCELLENT LARGE DZI BEAD WITH HEAVEN AND EARTH PATTERN AND BROWN EDGES WELL DEFINED. WITH A SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR.54 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024SUPERB VERY LARGE OLD AGATE DZI BEAD 15 EYE 77MM LONGTHE OUTSTANDING SINO- TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH GREAT CLEAR LINES, 15 EYES AND 77 MM LONG, FEATURING A BAND OF EYE WITHIN EYE IN AN EXQUISITE PATTERN. IT BEARS WEAR AND PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2023old agate dziold agate dziWidth 1.96cm2.8cm high Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have been meticulously prepared by fSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD LARGE AGATE DZI BEAD WATER WAVE PATTERNTHE EXCELLENT OLD AGATE DZI BEAD WITH A WHITE WATERWAVE PATTERN ON GREY AGATE. 56 BY 13MM. FINE PATINA FROM USE.Provenance: private Florida collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020OLD SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 4 EYESTHE DZI BEAD WITH PATINA FROM WEAR. 37MM BY 11MM. 4 EYES WITHIN A GEOMETRICAL PATTERN.Provenance: private Florida collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Finely Old Tibetan Aagte Dzi With 3 EyesA finely shape and old Tibetan agate Dzi bead with 3 eyes and patina. Dimension: L 5.5cm; D 1.5cm. Tibetan Antique Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Tibetan Agate Bodhi Dzi Bead Tibetan Chung 7.4g 2x1.5cmThousand Planet Auction House Treasure Auction Day, all major kinds of Mineral, you will find in today's auctions. Join us and add our auction into your calendar. Today auction including Artifacts, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAGNIFICENT 14 EYE TORTOISE PATTERN AGATE OLD DZI BEADTHE SUPERB LARGE OLD BEAD WITH VERY GOOD PATINA FROM AGE, WITH A GREAT PATTERN OF 14 EYES, CONTINUOUS TORTOISE PATTERN AND WATER WAVE PATTERN . 57 BY 13 MM.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Old Himalayan Tibetan Agate Dzi Eye BeadThousand Planet Auction House Treasure Auction Day, all major kinds of Mineral, you will find in today's auctions. Join us and add our auction into your calendar. Today auction including Artifacts, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020EXQUISITE OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 66 MMTHE LARGE AGATE DZI BEAD WITH A SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. WITH 6 DRAGON EYES WITHIN EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Old Red Coral Carnelian Turquoise Pearl NecklaceAntique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Turquoise Coral Carnelian Pearl Beaded Necklace Cultures/Periods: 1900s-2000s Dimension: 26 inches Bracelet combination of old Tibetan dZi Agate, Old Carnelian, AntiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Dzi Agate Beads Old Collection Qianqing Qing Dynastylength 6cm diameter 1.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE OLD BEAD, 58 BY 13MM, WITH A FINE PATINA AND A DOUBLE HEAVEN AND EARTH DESIGN.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Very Old Tibetan Dzi Agate Beads Nepalese Beads 50x23mmThousand Planet Auction House Treasure Auction Day, all major kinds of Mineral, you will find in today's auctions. Join us and add our auction into your calendar. Today auction including Artifacts, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Tibetan DZI Agate Beads BraceletOld Tibetan DZI Agate Beads BraceletDimension:17 x 13(mm)0.67 x 0.51(inches)See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Old Red Coral Pearl Turquoise Carnelian Beaded NecklaceAntique Tibetan Agate dzi Beads Old Red Coral Pearl Turquoise Carnelian Beaded Necklace Cultures/Periods: 1900s-2000s Length: 21 inchesSee Sold Price
2023Antique Tibetan Luk Mik Agate dzi Beads Old Red Coral Carnelian Turquoise Beaded NecklaceAntique Tibetan Luk Mik Magic Eye Agate dzi Beads Turquoise Coral Carnelian Pearl Beaded Necklace Cultures/Periods: 1900s-2000s Length: 25 inchesSee Sold Price
7 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryOld Tibetan Buddhism Silver Plated Gilt Gold Bronze Inlay Crystal & DZI Agate & Gem Prayer Wheel$1,600
1198 Lots AwayThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of 7 Vintage 19th Century Himalayan Tibetan Striped Agate Chung Dzi Beads$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Group of Antique Tibetan Etched Agate Dzi Bead Fragments, c. 1st-10th Century CE$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Group of Antique Tibetan Etched Agate Dzi Bead Fragments, c. 1st-10th Century CE$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Tibetan 'Turtle Back' Etched Agate Dzi Bead, 18th Century$10
849 Lots AwayThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Antique Tibetan Himalayan Early Buddhist Period Banded Agate Dzi Beads$10
2024Thousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Tibetan Early 20th Century Brass and Agate Dzi Bead PendantSee Sold Price
1108 Lots AwayThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of 14 Vintage Mid-20th Century Period Himalayan Banded Agate Dzi Beads$10