Sold2015A Finely Old Tibetan Aagte Dzi With 3 EyesA finely shape and old Tibetan agate Dzi bead with 3 eyes and patina. Dimension: L 5.5cm; D 1.5cm. Tibetan Antique Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 3 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant NecklaceAntique finely 3 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant with coconut beads mixed agates necklace. Dimensions: L 68.00cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD EYES INSIDE EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 3 EYES WITHIN EYES AND TWO STRIPES. 35 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Finely Carved 9 Pieces Tibetan Dzi BeadsAntique finely carved total 9 pieces of Tibetan Dzi beads, there are three 9 eyes, four 3 eyes, one 6 eyes and one 2 eyes Tibetan Dzi. Dimension: H 5.5 cm; Diameter 1.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD MAGNIFICENT RARE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEAD IS BREATHTAKING WITH 6 EYES, EYES WITHIN EYES, WHITE TOP LAYER, 3 STRIPES, FINE PATINA. 58 BY 12MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Three Tibetan Bead Necklaces, Including Dzi EyeLot of Three Tibetan Bead Necklaces, Including Dzi Eye Beads, Unknown Age, From an Old San Jose, CA Collection. 3 Beaded Necklaces With 2 Extra Beads. 454.2g. Red, Yellow, And Orange Necklace Total LeSee Sold Price
Sold2018DZIA TIBETAN DZI NECKLACE 3 EYES. SIZE: NECKLACE 25 inches - DZI 5.8cm X 1.4cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
Sold2024SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 38MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD SHOWING 3 EYES IN THE CENTER AND DRAGON CLAWS . BEARING WHITE EDGES. THE BEAD IS 38 MM LONG WITH SATIN-LIKE PATINA. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Old Himalayan Tibetan Agate Dzi Eye BeadThousand Planet Auction House Treasure Auction Day, all major kinds of Mineral, you will find in today's auctions. Join us and add our auction into your calendar. Today auction including Artifacts, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Tibetan Dzi Bead with three eyesOld Tibetan Dzi Bead with three eyes 2-1/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold20173 - Old Tibetan Dzi Beads3 - Old Tibetan Dzi Beads. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 DRAGON EYESTHE LARGE 56 MM BEAD WITH 3 DRAGON EYES AND CONTRASTING TONE AT BOTH ENDS. THE BEAD HAS PATINA AND WEAR FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Tibetan Dzi Bead with Three EyesOld Tibetan Dzi Bead with Three Eyes 2-1/2" H X 0.47" W, 0.55 Oz Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $20.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Tibetan DZI Bead with Nine EyesOld Tibetan DZI Bead with Nine Eyes, 57mm L x13mm Diam., 15.6g Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $20.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TracSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Tibetan 2 Eye DZI Agate PendantOld Tibetan 2 Eye DZI Agate PendantDimension:37 x 13 (mm)1.46 x 0.51 (inches) Weight:0.02 lbs/ 9.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD TIBETAN TWO EYE DZI BEAD2 1/2 in. L.. Please see pictures for detailed conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 12 Eyes Tibetan Dzi Pendant With Dzi NecklaceAntique nicely 12 eyes Tibetan dzi pendant necklace with two 3 eyes Tibetan dzi and two 2 eyes Tibetan dzi mixed coconut shell beads chain. Dimension: L 62.0cm; 12 eyes Dzi: 5.5x1.5cm; 3 eyes: 5.0x1.3See Sold Price
May 19MURAD GALLERYOld Tibetan material with high oil patina inlaid with silver wire [Ten-eye Dzi Bead]$200
May 12TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Tibetan style multi-treasure old agate dzi beads and old colored glaze with nine-eye dzi beads neckl$400
May 12Kyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdOld Tibetan mugwort leaf green stone horse button seal pair$300