Sold2021Mint Paul Gordon Mr Ho Ho Santa Christmas Gold PantsMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Analyze That (2002) - Paul Vitti’s (Robert De Niro) SunglassesHero glasses worn by the character of Paul Vitti’s (Robert De Niro) in the 2002 Harold Ramis film Analyze That. Mob boss Paul Vitti (Robert De Niro) is nearing the end of his term in Sing Sing, andSee Sold Price
Sold20211 ozt "Christmas 2002" Santa in Car - .999 Fine SilverOne (1) 1 Troy oz Silver Bar - "Christmas 2002" Santa in Car This Bar: Contains 1 oz of .999 Fine SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Gordon Folk Art Glitter Snowman LotPaul Gordon Folk Art Glitter Snowman Lot. Includes Snowman in Christmas Stocking 14.5" figure, Snowman Coal Miner Chimney Sweep 15" Figure, Snowman Sidewalk Shoveled Christmas 12.5" FigureSee Sold Price
Sold2018Print, Mel RamosMel Ramos (American, b. 1935), "Vision," 1981 lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, image: 16"h x 23.5"w, sheet (unframed): 19.5"h x 27.75"w. Provenance: Paul Gordon Lindenhurst, NY, 1981See Sold Price
Sold2022Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware spiral pot. 7 1/4"H x 6Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware spiral pot. signed under base. 7 1/4"H x 6 1/4"Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Santa Clara Pueblo blackware pottery vesselsTwo Santa Clara Pueblo blackware pottery vesselsTwo works:Frances Salazar (1936-2002, Santa Clara Pueblo)A blackware wedding vase, mid/late 20th centurySigned to underside: Frances Salazar / Santa ClaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American redware raged vase. 7 1/2"H x 5Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American redware raged vase. 7 1/2"H x 5 1/2"Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware wedding vase with carvedMadeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware wedding vase with carved snake design. signed under base 6 1/4"H x 7 3/4"W x 4"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frances Naranjo / Santa Clara Pueblo vaseFrances Naranjo (1936-2002) / Santa Clara Pueblo double-handled vase Santa Clara Pueblo, New Mexico black-on-black ware ceramic incised signature 7 3/4"w x 5 1/2"d x 8 1/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware pot with carved handMadeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware pot with carved hand design. signed under base. 3 1/2"H x 5 1/4"Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2020Herb Ritts - Paul McCartney, 1989HERB RITTS (1952-2002) Paul McCartney, 1989 Photo-litho 15" x 11 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Madeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware pot with clouds and KivaMadeline Tafoya (1912-2002) Santa Clara Pueblo Native American Blackware pot with clouds and Kiva steps. signed under base. 4 3/4"H x 4 3/4"Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2023Madeline Tafoya BasketMadeline Tafoya Basket,1912 - 2002, Santa Clara, Pueblo Artist, on black pottery, 7"h; includes: Tafoya's business card. CONDITION: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20224 Longaberger Baskets: Bouquet, Easter, Santa's HelperGroup of 4 small Longaberger Baskets includes: 2002 Santa's Helper Basket with plastic protector and COA. 1996 Sweetheart Bouquet Basket with plastic protector, fabric linen, and tie on. 1996 5 inch MSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grouping of 3 Lenox FigurinesGrouping of 3 Lenox china figures: The Lenox 2002 Santa Fine Porcelain Ltd. Edition, 6 3/4" T (China); Santa's Flight Plan Fine Porcelain Ltd. Edition 2004, 6 7/8" T (China); Christina 1995 ChristmasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments Lot Of 7 Santas From The 2000Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments Lot Of 7 Santas From The 2000. This is a great lot of Santa's all from 2002-2005. This lot includes, The Decision 2003, Tickle, Tickle Santa! 2002, Santa's Magic SaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments lot of two Santas Mailbox and What Child Is ThisHallmark Keepsake Ornaments lot of two Santas Mailbox and What Child Is This. This great lot has the 2002 Santa's Mailbox, 2003 What Child Is This. Ornaments are in excellent condition. Boxes showSee Sold Price
Sold2022E. Gordon West, "Santa Elena Reflections"E. Gordon West (Utah/San Antonio, Texas, b. 1933), "Santa Elena Reflections", watercolor, sight: 10 x 16", frame: 20 x 25" Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection E. Gordon West gained notice inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Naranjo (Santa Clara, 1957-2002) Pottery.To inc a redware Sgraffito pottery jay and a carved jar. Jar signed and both from a Hamptons Long Island estate . - Dimensions: 9" x 7 " and 14" x 4"See Sold Price
SoldTALL PAUL TURNER SANTA CANDY CONTAINER1001. TALL PAUL TURNER SANTA CANDY CONTAINER | Made by a premiere artisan based in Germany. | 30" h. | Contemporary, (Near Mint Condition) | $800 - $1,200 Condition Contemporary, (Near Mint Condition)See Sold Price
Sold2016RJ Gibson Les Paul Copy, Gordon Waller (Peter & Gordon)RJ Gibson Les Paul Copy, Gordon Waller (Peter & Gordon) Collection. UNRESERVED. Made by the "Father of Filipino Rock and Roll" Ramon Jacinto, the RJ brand has been produced since 1988. Designing and mSee Sold Price
Oct 18Leitz Photographica AuctionDANNY LYON (* 1942) Heart Butte Pow Wow, Heart Butte, Montana, Blackfeet Reservation, 1998€1,200
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionspaul molitor HOF 2002 PSA DNA COA autograph major league hand signed baseball$86
BonhamsA BACCARAT GILT METAL MOUNTED SULPHIDE CAMEO AND GLASS MINIATURE OF KING CARLOS XIV JOHAN OF SWE...$100
Oct 06Paul Arsenault Auctioneers1938 Limited Edition "Flower and Fruit Prints Of The 18th and Early 19th Centuries" by Gordon$25