Sold2023Lalique Style Tourbillons 8 1/8" Amber Crystal Vase Heavy Art GlassLalique Style Tourbillons 8 1/8" Amber Crystal Vase Heavy Art GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Style Tourbillons 8 1/8" Amber Crystal VaseLalique Style Tourbillons 8 1/8" Amber Crystal VaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique CrystalINGRID (12289), clear and frosted crystal vase, signed Lalique France and style number label underneath, also retains Lalique label on interior, 10 ½ x 8 ¼”, weight 18 lbs. From the esSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Lalique Tourbillon Vasesamber-color crystal; signed "Lalique France", one numbered "W064", the other "W060" Each: 5 x 4 3/4 in. (12.7 x 12.1 cm.), Each box: 6 1/4 x 8 1/2 x 6 1/2 in. (15.9 x 21.6 x 16.5 cm.) Provenance: PropSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Lalique Crystal Lizard Vase.A Lalique Crystal Lizard Vase. Style number: 12315. Comprising two amber lizard form handles. Signed Lalique France on underside Height: 8.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LALIQUE STYLE GLASS VASESPair of Lalique style vases one in a malachite style Measures approx 8 1/2". Bohemian crystal vase clear measures approx 5" .See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique French Crystal ATOSSA Amber Flowers VaseLalique Atossa pattern vase. Crafted of fine quality French art glass crystal. Elegant design with encircling amber orange floral forms. Signed Lalique France.Dimensions: 8 X 7 X 7 in. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Style Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique Style vase with frost finished flowers in ring around body, flared rim and clear pedestal. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H: 12" X D: 8.25" CONDITION: Great cSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET 18 LALIQUE STYLE CRYSTAL PLATES WITH FROSTED RIMSSET 18 LALIQUE STYLE CRYSTAL PLATES WITH FROSTED RIMS 8" DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE FRENCH CRYSTAL VASE W/ BIRDSThis lot consists of a French crystal vase with birds at the bottom. Lalique style. Very high quality. Unsigned. Provenance: Boca Raton estate. Measuring approx. 10-7/8" tall. We will not ship this loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique, Amber Rose Crystal VaseLalique, Amber Rose Crystal VaseFrance, late 20th century, clear rectangular glass vase with high raised amber colored frosted and polished rose, signed to underside. 8.5 in. tall Additional high-resSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Crystal Avallon Art Glass Bird Grape VaseEarly 20th century Art Deco French amber colored crystal art glass vase. Originally designed by Rene Lalique in 1927. Design features sparrow style birds indulging in and abundance of sweet grapes. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Inwald Crystal Vase w/ Tree Motif.10.25" tall, 8" diameter at the rim. A fairly heavy piece, done in the style of Lalique or Daum. Nice condition overall, with a small nick on a tree trunk and a tiny chip on the bottom. Third-Party ShSee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE PIECES ART CRYSTAL. - Bowl, D: 12 in.THREE PIECES ART CRYSTAL. Including Verlys style amber-tinted vase with grasshopper motifs; opalescent shallow bowl, and Lalique 1975 year plate with fish motif - Bowl, D: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Amber Rose Flower VaseLalique France Crystal Amber Rose Flower Vase measures H: 8" x L: 6 1/4" x W: 5 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE AMBER ROSE VASESIGNED ON BOTTOM. APPLIED AMBER ROSE TO UNCUT CRYSTAL GLASS VASE. GOOD CONDITION. NO CHIPS OR BREAKS. 8 3/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017CZECH CRYSTAL LALIQUE STYLE DANCING NUDES VASELot includes the following: -Czech (Bohemian) crystal Lalique style dancing nudes vase -Frosted glass -Depicts three dancing nudes -Measures approx. 8-1/2" tall *We will not ship this lot. Local shippSee Sold Price
Sold2019Four Vintage Crystal Vases one LaliqueFour Vintage Crystal Vases One Lalique. Three (3) unmarked. One Smokey art glass 4-3/4" H x 4-7/8" D, Swirl vase 10" H x 4" D and taper design 10" H x 6" W. Lalique crystal vase in the style of ChamonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crystal Vase w/ Nesting Birds After LaliqueClear and frosted crystal vase with 12 nesting birds among trailing vines in the style of the Bagatelle by Lalique. Measures 6 5/8"H x 4.5"W. Condition report: good condition overall with light surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2019AN IMITATION AMBER STYLE PEKING GLASS VASEH : 18 CM D : 8.5 CMStand is for display only and is not part of the lot.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Wht Gold Chain w Statement Amber Style PendantPendant necklace, triple strand 14K White gold chain. Chain measures 18 in. Large Amber Cabochon ( possibly resin) with crystal bale set in 925, Pendant measures 2.5 x 1 in. Chain 3.8 grams. Amber CabSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Pivoines" VaseLimited edition high relief amber floral base with clear crystal top engraved signature on base, "Lalique France 55/99." 8" diameter x 15" high. Includes original fitted box and signed & numbered bookSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE FRANCE LOBELIA Fern Crystal VaseUnderside is signed LALIQUE FRANCE. Vase has LOBELIA design. Vase is frosted with leaf style relief detail. Vase furls outward at top. Piece measures approx 7.5 inches tall 8 inches wide. Vase, crystaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large 8 1/2" Lalique Paris Parakeet Decorated Crystal Lune Vase$425
3 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Rock Hard Salt Glaze Stoneware Vase Marked PM$10
5 days LeftChamberlain's Auction GalleriesBEAUTIFUL EUROPEAN CRYSTAL AMBER CUT TO CLEAR OVERLAY VASE$225(1 bid)
5 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales6.5" Lalique Epis Frosted Deco Wheat Pattern Vase$16(2 bids)